Seniores Femininos
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:16:06
397
Susana Cunha
INDIVIDUAL
2
01:17:08
65
Emilia Pisoeiro
INDIVIDUAL
3
01:20:31
177
Rita Ribeiro
CPPEA
4
01:20:44
266
Kcénia Bougrova
Run Tejo - Prevent Sprain
5
01:21:28
73
Miriam Martins
INDIVIDUAL
6
01:23:13
267
Laura Grilo
Clube de Praças da Armada
7
01:27:25
57
Filipa Veloso
A Natureza Ensina
8
01:29:07
151
Catarina Carmo
CPPEA
9
01:32:27
288
Mafalda Martinho
Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e Unificação
10
01:34:16
76
Brigitte Sousa Cardoso
INDIVIDUAL
11
01:37:15
136
Carla Pereira
CABB
12
01:39:02
394
Sílvia Miranda
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
13
01:48:02
173
Elsa Pires
Prime Running Club
14
02:02:45
217
Isadora Costa
4 ao km
15
02:08:23
48
Vania Sofia Martins Teixeira
INDIVIDUAL
16
02:22:10
220
Joana Barbosa
Os Tugas
17
02:28:42
156
Claudia Silva
INDIVIDUAL
Seniores Masculinos
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:04:59
386
Samuel Freire
Vitoria Futebol Clube
2
01:07:24
58
Miguel Marques
Sporting Clube de Portugal
3
01:08:39
209
Hermano Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
Escola de atletismo de coimbra
4
01:11:08
158
Claudio Rodrigues
SPORT LISBOA E FUSETA
5
01:11:45
225
Joao Bragadeste
Vitoria Futebol Clube
6
01:12:28
77
Pedro Arsénio
Beja Atlético Clube
7
01:13:44
68
Mohamed Diakhabi
Ingleses Futebol Clube
8
01:14:33
295
Marco Marques
A. C. R. Sra do Desterro - Napo
9
01:14:51
108
Alexandre Tiago
Aguaciclo Running Team
10
01:15:07
55
Hugo Rodrigues
Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e Unificação
11
01:15:14
86
Vítor Valverde
CPPEA
12
01:15:47
203
Helder Santos
LMA
13
01:16:13
218
Ivo Coelho
Aguaciclo Running Team
14
01:20:02
21
Tiago Castela
Ingleses Futebol Clube
15
01:22:46
398
Telmo Nogueira
INDIVIDUAL
16
01:23:42
114
André Barros
Clube Desportivo de Espite
17
01:23:45
25
João Cordeiro
INDIVIDUAL
18
01:25:02
229
Joao Moniz
C.D.R.RIBEIRINHOS
19
01:25:44
116
André Mota
INDIVIDUAL
20
01:25:52
168
Edgar Oliveira
Aguaciclo Running Team
21
01:26:14
400
Tiago Encarnação
INDIVIDUAL
22
01:28:18
24
Tiago Oliveira
Ingleses Futebol Clube
23
01:28:45
362
Pedro Pelado Nascimento
CATA - Clube de Atletismo de Amora
24
01:28:48
352
Pedro Guerreiro
SPORT LISBOA E FUSETA
25
01:32:26
363
Pedro Pereira
Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e Unificação
26
01:33:42
375
Ricardo Sapina Baleia
INDIVIDUAL
27
01:35:35
89
Vitor Hugo Ferreira Candeias
C.Recreativo Penteado
28
01:39:52
132
Bruno Carvalho
INDIVIDUAL
29
01:42:06
223
Joao Barrona
CDR Aguias Unidas
30
01:45:04
372
Ricardo Paquito
INDIVIDUAL
31
01:45:47
130
Artur Jorge Costa
G. D. da Fonte da Prata
32
01:46:11
160
Daniel Batalha
INDIVIDUAL
33
01:46:17
176
Eugeniu Dodonu
INDIVIDUAL
34
01:46:24
349
Pedro Gil Gameiro
Gameiros Sport
35
01:46:52
208
Henrique Martins
Câmara Lisboa Clube
36
01:47:10
356
Pedro Miguel Carreira
INDIVIDUAL
37
01:47:37
383
Rui Lamego
Prime Running Club
38
01:49:19
96
Vasco Camacho Ramos
Gameiros Sport
39
01:49:28
56
Joao Nuno Cabral Soares
INDIVIDUAL
40
01:50:03
196
Gonçalo Palma
CUA Benaventense - 3B Triatlo
41
01:52:01
184
Flavio Alexandre Brinquete Ramalho
C.Recreativo Penteado
42
01:56:15
286
Luís Vicente Pitéu Zuna
Os Indefectíveis
43
01:58:09
198
Gonçalo Sherpa Santos
Gameiros Sport
44
01:58:57
112
André Filipe Espírito Santo
G. D. da Fonte da Prata
45
02:07:59
348
Pedro Fernandes
Moita Running
46
02:09:26
293
Marco Camacho
CUA Benaventense - 3B Triatlo
47
02:40:46
301
Mário Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
M40
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:09:58
364
Pedro Ribeiro
Prime Running Club
2
01:12:04
306
Nelson Cruz
CPPEA
3
01:14:16
150
Carlos Tiago
Run Tejo - Prevent Sprain
4
01:15:30
157
Cláudio Paulinho
INDIVIDUAL
5
01:15:49
370
Ricardo Jordão
Clube de Praças da Armada
6
01:17:26
49
Luís Fernandes
INDIVIDUAL
7
01:18:46
174
Euclides Almeida
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
8
01:19:40
350
Pedro Gomes
Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e Unificação
9
01:21:07
323
Nuno Soares
INDIVIDUAL
10
01:21:20
78
Pedro Gonçalves Cardoso
INDIVIDUAL
11
01:21:38
227
João Caniço
CUA Benaventense - 3B Triatlo
12
01:22:40
162
Decio Serrano
SPORT LISBOA E FUSETA
13
01:22:48
163
Diogo Azevedo
Casa Benfica Seixal
14
01:23:53
321
Nuno Silva
HeCaTEAM
15
01:26:15
313
Nuno Dinis Carlota De Oliveira
AAMA - Associação Atividade Motora Adaptada
16
01:26:17
292
Marcio Jose Miranda Bernardes
C.Recreativo Penteado
17
01:26:41
169
Edson Oliveira
Os Indefectíveis
18
01:27:51
304
Miguel Sobral
Clube: As Corridas do Miguel
19
01:29:03
79
David Oliveira
CABB
20
01:29:09
333
Paulo Gomes
INDIVIDUAL
21
01:29:48
355
Pedro Martins
INDIVIDUAL
22
01:30:49
206
Henrique Emanuel Estrela Pereira
AAMA - Associação Atividade Motora Adaptada
23
01:31:32
143
Carlos Gregório
INDIVIDUAL
24
01:32:02
101
Adelino Monteiro
Aguaciclo Running Team
25
01:32:47
374
Ricardo Pinto
G.D.R. da Reboleira
26
01:32:57
358
Pedro Miguel Ribeiro  Sousa
Equipa Vilaventura Trail
27
01:34:34
368
Renato Moreira
GDCEstrela Negra
28
01:37:11
378
Ruben Costa
INDIVIDUAL
29
01:37:12
63
Nuno Peixeiro
Clube de Amigos de Atletismo da Moita
30
01:41:05
371
Ricardo Jose Castro Silva
INDIVIDUAL
31
01:43:15
195
Gonçalo Amorim
INDIVIDUAL
32
01:43:15
178
Fabio André Cardoso Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
33
01:43:16
118
André Rodrigues
INDIVIDUAL
34
01:44:05
161
David Dias
Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e Unificação
35
01:46:32
303
Miguel Fernando Gomes Carregosa
INDIVIDUAL
36
01:46:46
144
Carlos Manuel Das Dores Jesus
RUN 4 FUN
37
01:47:04
357
Pedro Miguel Lopes Almeida Gavinhos
INDIVIDUAL
38
01:47:14
164
Diogo Pata
Aguaciclo Running Team
39
01:47:14
167
Duarte Bandeiras
Aguaciclo Running Team
40
01:51:08
320
Nuno Silva
INDIVIDUAL
41
01:52:42
99
Tiago Marques
INDIVIDUAL
42
01:54:15
197
Gonçalo Palminha
CMC Odivelas
43
01:55:20
353
Pedro Lopes
CDR Aguias Unidas
44
02:08:27
347
Pedro Daniel Gaspar Correia
INDIVIDUAL
45
02:47:27
62
Sabir Sheikh
Clube de Amigos de Atletismo da Moita
M45
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:12:23
64
José Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
2
01:13:51
294
Marco Gomes
CPPEA
3
01:15:15
282
Luis Rações
Câmara Lisboa Clube
4
01:15:40
273
Luis Brito
INDIVIDUAL
5
01:16:20
131
Bertrand Palma
SPORT LISBOA E FUSETA
6
01:17:05
270
Luis Baço
Vitoria Futebol Clube
7
01:18:44
298
Mário Cassaca
G.D.R. da Reboleira
8
01:20:36
274
Luís Coelho
G.D.R. da Reboleira
9
01:22:38
283
Luis Reforço
Aguaciclo Running Team
10
01:24:58
337
Paulo Marques
GDCEstrela Negra
11
01:25:56
54
Paulo Branco
INDIVIDUAL
12
01:26:05
319
Nuno Silva
CABB
13
01:27:05
296
Marco Proença
INDIVIDUAL
14
01:27:28
214
Hugo Palmeiro
INDIVIDUAL
15
01:28:31
312
Nuno Correia Alves
Clube Olímpico Oeiras
16
01:29:06
125
António Reis
Aguaciclo Running Team
17
01:30:49
342
Paulo Raposo
AAMA - Associação Atividade Motora Adaptada
18
01:33:35
381
Rui Correia
INDIVIDUAL
19
01:34:36
180
Fernando Francisco
INDIVIDUAL
20
01:35:09
115
André Coelho
Os Galgos
21
01:35:28
309
Nuno Barreto
INDIVIDUAL
22
01:36:07
390
Sérgio Alves
Os Galgos
23
01:37:36
117
André Reis
Monsanto Running Team
24
01:38:25
299
Mário Monteiro
Os Galgos
25
01:38:48
245
Jorge Pé-Curto
AAMA - Associação Atividade Motora Adaptada
26
01:39:27
133
Bruno Maia
INDIVIDUAL
27
01:39:38
314
Nuno Gonçalo Varela
INDIVIDUAL
28
01:39:45
61
Hugo Nunes
Clube de Amigos de Atletismo da Moita
29
01:40:35
75
José Fernandes Amaro
LIZ RUNNERS
30
01:42:03
281
Luís Paisana
AGDAK
31
01:43:08
361
Pedro Nunes
AGDAK
32
01:44:03
311
Nuno Carmo
CPPEA
33
01:45:34
351
Pedro Gonçalves
Os Galgos
34
01:46:11
232
João Pedro Fonseca
INDIVIDUAL
35
01:46:32
87
Vitor Manuel Da Conceição Fernandes Costeira
INDIVIDUAL
36
01:46:36
302
Miguel Dias
SS CGD
37
01:46:52
149
Carlos Sousa
Câmara Lisboa Clube
38
01:46:52
335
Paulo Gordinho
Câmara Lisboa Clube
39
01:47:13
212
Hugo Freire
AGDAK
40
01:49:04
307
Nuno Alexandre Silva Santiago
INDIVIDUAL
41
01:49:22
84
Sandro Filipe Cabrita Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
42
01:53:34
359
Pedro Morão Correia
Armada Torriense
43
01:57:24
369
Ricardo Campos
INDIVIDUAL
44
01:57:32
315
Nuno Luís Lourenço De Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
45
01:57:55
310
Nuno Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Silêncio
46
01:58:08
344
Paulo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
47
01:59:46
59
Mário Parrulas
Clube de Amigos de Atletismo da Moita
48
02:03:36
317
Nuno Miguel Santos
Clube Ogma
49
02:05:12
377
Rodrigo Opa
INDIVIDUAL
50
02:06:57
339
Paulo Nunes
Correr Lisboa
51
02:07:58
268
Licínio Beltrão
Moita Running
M50
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:16:03
236
João Vaz
G.D.R. da Reboleira
2
01:17:24
252
José Goat Santos
Os Galgos
3
01:18:53
391
Sérgio Batalha
CUA Benaventense - 3B Triatlo
4
01:19:31
392
Sérgio Paiva
Núcleoeiras
5
01:19:37
234
Joao Pisco
SPORT LISBOA E FUSETA
6
01:22:31
105
Alex Scutaru
GDRC Ponterrolense
7
01:25:06
280
Luis Nogueira
Os Galgos
8
01:25:56
318
Nuno Roque
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente" GDI
9
01:27:15
275
Luis Cruz
GDCEstrela Negra
10
01:27:41
338
Paulo Moreira
G.D.R. da Reboleira
11
01:29:13
230
João Paixão
NAPA - Núcleo de Amigos da Perna Assada
12
01:29:56
241
Jorge Gonçalves
Vitoria Futebol Clube
13
01:31:55
120
António Inácio
GDCEstrela Negra
14
01:32:01
242
Jorge Gonçalves
CUA Benaventense - 3B Triatlo
15
01:34:21
224
Joao Bogalheiro
Agualva Runners
16
01:34:45
141
Carlos Freitas
Run Tejo - Prevent Sprain
17
01:35:25
271
Luís Barrelas
INDIVIDUAL
18
01:35:41
244
Jorge Monteiro
INDIVIDUAL
19
01:36:38
71
João Inocêncio
Ingleses Futebol Clube
20
01:36:39
380
Rui Cardoso
INDIVIDUAL
21
01:37:26
123
António Martins
INDIVIDUAL
22
01:38:44
129
Artur Carvalho
Os Galgos
23
01:39:18
93
Virgilio Gonçalves
C.D.R.RIBEIRINHOS
24
01:40:57
239
Jorge Correia
G.D.R. da Reboleira
25
01:41:11
336
Paulo Lopes
GRUPO DESPORTIVO OS ÁGUIAS DA MOITA
26
01:42:04
181
Fernando Rosete
RUN 4 FUN
27
01:42:58
366
Raul Carvalho
GDCEstrela Negra
28
01:44:25
246
Jorge Santos
AGDAK
29
01:45:08
134
Cândido Poças
INDIVIDUAL
30
01:49:38
334
Paulo Gonçalves
Câmara Lisboa Clube
31
01:51:57
360
Pedro Navalho
INDIVIDUAL
32
01:55:44
316
Nuno Miguel Marques Pires Paisana
AGDAK
33
01:57:13
222
Joao Almeida Peres
INDIVIDUAL
34
02:02:45
90
Vitor Gonçalves
4 ao km
35
02:05:58
23
Carlos Pena
GE "Os Económicos"
36
02:06:30
291
Manuel Rego
INDIVIDUAL
37
02:06:44
278
Luís Fouto
INDIVIDUAL
38
02:07:59
340
Paulo Pardal
Moita Running
39
02:08:12
15
José Padrão Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
40
02:11:45
322
Nuno Simão
INDIVIDUAL
41
02:22:52
384
Rui Manuel Pastor
INDIVIDUAL
42
02:32:54
172
Eduardo Paulo Da Silva Guilherme Lopoes
Rambos
M55
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:17:29
240
Jorge Cruz
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
2
01:19:01
175
Eugénio Neto
G.D.R. da Reboleira
3
01:21:09
170
Eduardo Eustáquio
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
4
01:30:19
258
José Marcelino
G.D.R. da Reboleira
5
01:32:39
253
José Gonçalves
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
6
01:32:52
285
Luis Trigo
Vitoria Futebol Clube
7
01:33:44
190
Francisco Rocha
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
8
01:34:42
207
Henrique Fernando Pedrosa Lavos
C.Recreativo Penteado
9
01:35:27
97
Vasco Agostinho
INDIVIDUAL
10
01:37:36
147
Carlos Morais
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
11
01:37:50
53
António Delfim Fernandes Branco
Clube de Praças da Armada
12
01:40:03
248
José António Dos Santos

13
01:41:09
235
João Rebelo
CATA - Clube de Atletismo de Amora
14
01:42:26
290
Manuel Alves
Correr Lisboa
15
01:43:23
179
Faustino Pereirinha
GDCEstrela Negra
16
01:43:31
69
José Serra
Ingleses Futebol Clube
17
01:44:17
186
Francisco  Jorge
INDIVIDUAL
18
01:44:36
127
Armando Dias
Os Galgos
19
01:44:51
263
José Simões
GRUPO DESPORTIVO OS ÁGUIAS DA MOITA
20
01:46:52
251
José Galvão
Câmara Lisboa Clube
21
01:47:17
265
Justiniano Silva
Rambos
22
01:49:02
393
Silvestre Antonio Bilro Demétrio
INDIVIDUAL
23
01:49:38
305
Miguel Velez
Câmara Lisboa Clube
24
01:52:52
66
Jorge Manuel De Almeida Dias
INDIVIDUAL
25
02:02:26
243
Jorge Manuel Reis Neto
INDIVIDUAL
26
02:03:53
332
Paulo Dionosio Da Silva Freire
INDIVIDUAL
27
02:05:01
330
Paulo Alves
Armada Torriense
28
02:07:58
139
Carlos Cagica
CCD Siemens
M60
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:23:21
100
Abel Gloria
G.D.R. da Reboleira
2
01:26:24
188
Francisco Borralho
G. D. da Fonte da Prata
3
01:27:37
254
José Lourenço
INDIVIDUAL
4
01:33:00
140
Carlos Cirstão
Run Tejo - Prevent Sprain
5
01:33:43
192
Gilberto Dias
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
6
01:35:10
237
Joaquim Alberto De Figueiredo
C.Recreativo Penteado
7
01:37:36
219
Jaime Lamego
Terapia do Corpo
8
01:38:10
70
Gabriel Gonçalves
Ingleses Futebol Clube
9
01:39:03
326
Orlando Rebelo
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
10
01:41:15
102
Agostinho Gonçalves
CDR Aguias Unidas
11
01:42:12
22
Henrique Ramos
Agualva Runners
12
01:42:22
122
António Manuel Gouveia Nereu
AGDAK
13
01:43:36
191
Germano Silva
INDIVIDUAL
14
01:43:38
165
Diogo Ramiro Valério Santana
INDIVIDUAL
15
01:45:52
121
António Janelas
INDIVIDUAL
16
01:48:56
189
Francisco Muleta
Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e Unificação
17
01:49:38
269
Licínio Fidalgo
Câmara Lisboa Clube
18
01:50:17
200
Guilherme Gonçalves
Os Galgos
19
01:50:23
91
Vitor Garrido Martins
Moita Running
20
01:50:25
95
Vasco Quental
INDIVIDUAL
21
01:51:20
284
Luis Sobral
GRUPO DESPORTIVO OS ÁGUIAS DA MOITA
22
01:51:36
327
Orlindo Figueiredo
CDR Aguias Unidas
23
01:53:34
250
José Esteves De Melo Campos
Família Malato Campos
24
01:53:47
124
António Moita
G. D. da Fonte da Prata
25
01:54:06
109
Almerindo Silva
Adccatujal
26
01:55:34
126
Antonio Ribeiro
CDR Aguias Unidas
27
01:55:56
231
João Passelro
Adccatujal
28
02:07:00
210
Herminio Bento
GDCEstrela Negra
29
02:08:51
261
José Moga
Amigos Vale Silêncio
30
02:18:22
171
Eduardo Manso
Câmara Lisboa Clube
31
02:18:39
226
João Calisto
INDIVIDUAL
32
02:20:56
256
Jose Luis Freitas
Rambos
33
02:21:38
211
Hernâni Gaspar
Amigos Vale Silêncio
34
02:40:46
300
Mario Pires
INDIVIDUAL
F40
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:30:14
74
Marina Domingues
INDIVIDUAL
2
01:31:00
328
Palmira Quinhama
walkrun and we run
3
01:31:42
152
Catarina Lourenço
Quintajense Futebol Clube Atletismo
4
01:32:03
395
Sofia Monteiro
Aguaciclo Running Team
5
01:36:27
287
Madalena Fontinhas
CUA Benaventense - 3B Triatlo
6
01:39:18
135
Carla Martins
C.D.R.RIBEIRINHOS
7
01:40:01
67
Vera Lúcia Da Silva Neto Reis
Clube de Praças da Armada
8
01:43:01
138
Carla Silva Ribeiro
GFD Running
9
01:48:00
324
Olga Maria Araújo
G. D. da Fonte da Prata
10
01:49:13
289
Malvina Gomes
Clube Triatlo Palmela Desporto Tripla Rotação
11
01:52:58
215
Ines Peixoto
INDIVIDUAL
12
02:19:46
98
Vanessa Alves
Os Galgos
F45
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01:30:06
94
Veronica Scutaru
GDRC Ponterrolense
2
01:34:48
106
Alexandra Portela
Run Tejo - Prevent Sprain
3
01:39:27
205
Helena Moreira
HeCaTEAM
4
01:39:49
204
Helena Martins
Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
5
01:44:50
387
Sandra Monteiro
INDIVIDUAL
6
01:44:52
216
Isabel Santos
Federação da Família para a Paz Mundial e Unificação
7
01:46:28
194
Glória Vieira
Centro de Marcha e Corrida de Odivelas
8
01:53:03
104
Aldina Marques
Os Galgos
9
01:54:15
183
Filomena Santos
CMC Odivelas
10
01:55:56
113
Anabela Constante
INDIVIDUAL
11
01:59:06
396
Sónia Pinto
Os Galgos
12
02:04:32
110
Amelia Gonçalves
Rambos
13
02:07:52
154
Clara Maria Frangueiro Da Silva
C.Recreativo Penteado
14
02:07:58
159
Cristina Laranjeiro
Terapia do Corpo
15
02:07:58
193
Gizela Margarete Gomes Mota
C.Recreativo Penteado
16
02:09:01
264
Júlia Calisto
INDIVIDUAL
17
02:12:33
60
Sónia Louro
Clube de Amigos de Atletismo da Moita
18
02:22:10
199
Graça Roldão
Os Tugas
19
02:36:44
221
Joana D'Arc Chouriço
Running Club Santa Casa