Classificação Geral
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:09:19
185
Marco Miguel
Clube De Praças Da Armada
2
01/01/1901 01:09:26
307
Joao Pereira
Maratona Clube Portugal
3
01/01/1901 01:10:10
506
Paulo Paula
Run Tejo
4
01/01/1901 01:10:59
99
Bruno Paixão
Beja Atlético Clube
5
01/01/1901 01:11:32
219
Nelson Cruz
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
6
01/01/1901 01:12:32
209
Marco Tavares
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
7
01/01/1901 01:13:39
212
Carlos Silva
Clube Desportivo S.Salvador Do Campo
8
01/01/1901 01:13:44
184
Joao Bragadeste
Clube De Praças Da Armada
9
01/01/1901 01:15:15
385
Jorge Robalo
Vitoria Futebol Clube
10
01/01/1901 01:15:19
102
João Vaz
C.C.D. "O Alvitejo"
11
01/01/1901 01:15:23
382
Artur Santiago
Vitoria Futebol Clube
12
01/01/1901 01:15:40
91
Francisco Pedro
Associação Vale Grande
13
01/01/1901 01:15:47
206
Valter Fonseca
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
14
01/01/1901 01:16:31
271
João Manuel Dos Santos André
Grupo Desportivo Diana
15
01/01/1901 01:16:41
386
Marcelo Santos
Vitoria Futebol Clube
16
01/01/1901 01:16:46
140
Daniel Almeida
Ccd Sintrense
17
01/01/1901 01:16:53
256
Luis Coelho
G.D.R Da Reboleira
18
01/01/1901 01:17:01
389
Mark Ribeiro
Vitoria Futebol Clube
19
01/01/1901 01:18:44
243
José Guerra
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
20
01/01/1901 01:18:55
387
Ivo Coelho
Vitoria Futebol Clube
21
01/01/1901 01:19:00
384
Luis Baço
Vitoria Futebol Clube
22
01/01/1901 01:19:15
252
Eugénio Neto
G.D.R Da Reboleira
23
01/01/1901 01:19:31
340
Susana Cunha
Recreio Desportivo Águeda
24
01/01/1901 01:19:48
242
Miguel Pinto
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
25
01/01/1901 01:20:38
139
Luís Santos
Ccd Sintrense
26
01/01/1901 01:20:46
198
António Reis
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
27
01/01/1901 01:21:34
254
José Antunes
G.D.R Da Reboleira
28
01/01/1901 01:21:40
126
Diogo Azevedo
Casa Benfica Seixal
29
01/01/1901 01:21:54
321
Sergio Paiva
Nucleoeiras
30
01/01/1901 01:22:21
89
Paulo Benevente
Associação Jorge Pina
31
01/01/1901 01:22:25
215
Joao Hora Faustino
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
32
01/01/1901 01:22:28
329
José Santos
Os Galgos
33
01/01/1901 01:22:32
383
Mario Cassaca
Vitoria Futebol Clube
34
01/01/1901 01:22:42
236
Daniel Seborro
Escola De Atletismo Do Montijo-A.F.D.D
35
01/01/1901 01:22:51
157
João Correia
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
36
01/01/1901 01:22:55
160
Nuno Silva
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
37
01/01/1901 01:23:04
468
António Figueiredo
Os Galgos
38
01/01/1901 01:23:06
118
João Silva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
39
01/01/1901 01:23:08
263
Miriam Martins
Grecas-Vagos
40
01/01/1901 01:23:25
154
José Santiago
Cdq-Centro Desportivo De Quarteira
41
01/01/1901 01:23:33
245
Jardel Lopes
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
42
01/01/1901 01:23:40
478
Telmo Nogueira
Individual
43
01/01/1901 01:23:46
286
Francisco Borralho
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
44
01/01/1901 01:24:12
56
José Neves
A Natureza Ensina
45
01/01/1901 01:24:13
347
Fábio Pereira
Sporting Clube De Casainhos
46
01/01/1901 01:24:23
257
Bruno Fraga
G.D.R Da Reboleira
47
01/01/1901 01:24:23
320
Vitor Lima
Nucleoeiras
48
01/01/1901 01:24:32
460
Carlos Manuel Ribeiro Cerqueira
Individual
49
01/01/1901 01:24:37
200
José Caramelo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
50
01/01/1901 01:24:45
244
Flávio Santos
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
51
01/01/1901 01:25:19
369
João Cordeiro
Terapia Do Corpo
52
01/01/1901 01:25:41
280
Luis Cruz
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
53
01/01/1901 01:26:08
272
Raquel Cristina Frade Cabaço
Grupo Desportivo Diana
54
01/01/1901 01:26:14
339
Roberto Guerreiro
Rb Running
55
01/01/1901 01:26:21
199
Orlando Ramos
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
56
01/01/1901 01:26:54
445
Carlos Manuel Alves Caetano
Individual
57
01/01/1901 01:27:06
115
Álvaro Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
58
01/01/1901 01:27:26
379
Silvestre Gomes
Vitoria Futebol Clube
59
01/01/1901 01:27:36
466
Frederico Lázaro
Individual
60
01/01/1901 01:27:39
117
Hugo Palmeiro
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
61
01/01/1901 01:27:43
281
Vitor Candeias
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
62
01/01/1901 01:27:56
111
José Lopes
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
63
01/01/1901 01:28:07
77
Miguel Sobral
Agdak
64
01/01/1901 01:28:24
130
Nelson Furtado
Casa Benfica Seixal
65
01/01/1901 01:28:39
176
António Branco
Clube De Praças Da Armada
66
01/01/1901 01:28:44
294
Mário Malheiro
Gurus-Sup
67
01/01/1901 01:28:47
134
Pedro Costa
Ccd Crédito Agrícola
68
01/01/1901 01:28:59
251
Abel Glória
G.D.R Da Reboleira
69
01/01/1901 01:29:11
264
Joaquim Pato
Grupo Barraqueiro
70
01/01/1901 01:29:38
253
José Marcelino
G.D.R Da Reboleira
71
01/01/1901 01:29:38
58
Paulo Pinto
A Natureza Ensina
72
01/01/1901 01:29:43
169
Mário Parrulas
Clube Atletismo Amigos Moita
73
01/01/1901 01:29:59
325
Jorge Santos
Olímpico Clube Lagos
74
01/01/1901 01:30:03
87
Margarida Dionísio
Associação Cultural E Recreativa Senhora Do Desterro
75
01/01/1901 01:30:03
162
Alaor Nascimento
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
76
01/01/1901 01:30:08
265
Paulo Patrício
Grupo Barraqueiro
77
01/01/1901 01:30:10
380
Florival Bacalhau
Vitoria Futebol Clube
78
01/01/1901 01:30:12
450
Hugo Gaudêncio
Individual
79
01/01/1901 01:30:15
61
Helder Carminé
A Natureza Ensina
80
01/01/1901 01:30:19
156
Luís Massapina
Cdq-Centro Desportivo De Quarteira
81
01/01/1901 01:30:21
489
Luís Matos
Individual
82
01/01/1901 01:30:44
293
David Alexandre
Grupo Desportivo Popular Chão Duro
83
01/01/1901 01:30:50
404
António Viegas
Individual
84
01/01/1901 01:30:55
284
Ricardo Passos
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
85
01/01/1901 01:31:00
76
Helder Varanda
Agdak
86
01/01/1901 01:31:09
234
Carlos Palmeiro
El Comandante / Cork Trail Team
87
01/01/1901 01:31:14
113
Vitor Silva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
88
01/01/1901 01:31:15
316
Alexandre Figueiredo
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
89
01/01/1901 01:31:25
218
Luis Marques
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
90
01/01/1901 01:31:31
204
Gonçalo Corceiro
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
91
01/01/1901 01:31:37
135
Rui Grazina
Ccd Sintrense
92
01/01/1901 01:31:40
163
Fábio Ramos
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
93
01/01/1901 01:31:46
259
Alex Scutaru
Gdrc Ponterrolense
94
01/01/1901 01:31:48
260
Veronica Scutaru
Gdrc Ponterrolense
95
01/01/1901 01:31:56
225
Pedro Manuel Ramos Caramba
Correr Lisboa
96
01/01/1901 01:32:05
214
Nuno Correia Alves
Clube Olímpico Oeiras
97
01/01/1901 01:32:09
172
António Paias
Clube De Atletismo Odimarq
98
01/01/1901 01:32:13
417
Fernando Gonçalves
Individual
99
01/01/1901 01:32:18
235
João Miguel Cordeiro Da Cruz
El Comandante / Cork Trail Team
100
01/01/1901 01:32:21
407
Jaime Lamego
Individual
101
01/01/1901 01:32:21
415
Paulo Santos
Ccram - Centro Cultural E Recreativo Do Alto Do Moinho
102
01/01/1901 01:32:30
498
Marco Da Silva
Individual
103
01/01/1901 01:33:02
358
Pedro Miguel Pires
Terapia Do Corpo
104
01/01/1901 01:33:21
153
Filipe Conceição
Cdq-Centro Desportivo De Quarteira
105
01/01/1901 01:33:33
420
Luiz Monsanto
Individual
106
01/01/1901 01:33:34
267
João Duarte
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
107
01/01/1901 01:33:39
410
Lucília Soares
Individual
108
01/01/1901 01:33:47
374
Álvaro Santos
Urban Run Team
109
01/01/1901 01:33:48
146
Luis Trindade
Ccram - Centro Cultural E Recreativo Do Alto Do Moinho
110
01/01/1901 01:33:59
220
Catarina Cidade Do Carmo
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
111
01/01/1901 01:34:14
203
Sofia Monteiro
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
112
01/01/1901 01:34:20
278
António Inácio
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
113
01/01/1901 01:34:30
216
Nuno Cidade Do Carmo
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
114
01/01/1901 01:34:35
196
Virgílio Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
115
01/01/1901 01:34:35
73
Paulo Ferreira
Agdak
116
01/01/1901 01:34:36
290
Henrique Lavos
Grupo Desportivo Popular Chão Duro
117
01/01/1901 01:34:42
302
Orlando Correia
Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
118
01/01/1901 01:34:44
229
Carlos Mourato Pereira
Correr Loures
119
01/01/1901 01:34:45
464
Samuel Mourato Alho Marques
Individual
120
01/01/1901 01:34:48
128
Miguel Silva
Casa Benfica Seixal
121
01/01/1901 01:34:51
123
Luciano Contente
Casa Benfica Seixal
122
01/01/1901 01:34:52
485
André Silva
Individual
123
01/01/1901 01:35:00
262
Rui Freitas
Gfd Running
124
01/01/1901 01:35:01
414
Paulo Toledo
Individual
125
01/01/1901 01:35:14
161
Bruno Esteves
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
126
01/01/1901 01:35:48
183
Fábio Teixeira
Clube De Praças Da Armada
127
01/01/1901 01:35:52
192
Carlos Parreira
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
128
01/01/1901 01:36:09
471
Ruben Costa
Individual
129
01/01/1901 01:36:20
75
Emanuel Gomes
Agdak
130
01/01/1901 01:36:29
132
Fernando Melão
Casa Do Concelho De Arcos De Valdevez
131
01/01/1901 01:36:31
451
Luís Martins
Individual
132
01/01/1901 01:36:38
473
Ricardo Silva
Individual
133
01/01/1901 01:36:48
224
Cátia Sofia Nascimento
Correr Lisboa
134
01/01/1901 01:36:48
504
Palmira Quinhama
Individual
135
01/01/1901 01:37:11
109
João Soares
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
136
01/01/1901 01:37:16
240
Francisco Muleta
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
137
01/01/1901 01:37:21
295
Helder Alvalade
Gurus-Sup
138
01/01/1901 01:37:28
250
Maria Lucas
Fidelidade Gdc
139
01/01/1901 01:37:32
430
Alexandra Portela
Individual
140
01/01/1901 01:37:40
365
Sérgio Pires
Terapia Do Corpo
141
01/01/1901 01:37:55
433
Fernando Martins
Individual
142
01/01/1901 01:37:58
145
Amélia Costa
Ccram - Centro Cultural E Recreativo Do Alto Do Moinho
143
01/01/1901 01:37:58
144
João Marques
Ccram - Centro Cultural E Recreativo Do Alto Do Moinho
144
01/01/1901 01:38:03
159
Helder Ramos
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
145
01/01/1901 01:38:07
72
Jorge Santos
Agdak
146
01/01/1901 01:38:32
175
Fernando Sousa
Clube De Praças Da Armada
147
01/01/1901 01:38:32
422
Chantal Xhervelle
Individual
148
01/01/1901 01:38:37
292
Vitor Hugo
Grupo Desportivo Popular Chão Duro
149
01/01/1901 01:38:56
210
Bruno Luis Garcia Semedo Lopes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
150
01/01/1901 01:38:59
96
Bruno Carvalho
Bandidos
151
01/01/1901 01:39:00
288
Carlos Fradinho
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
152
01/01/1901 01:39:09
348
Paulo Pires
Ss Cgd
153
01/01/1901 01:39:09
350
Pedro Afonso
Ss Cgd
154
01/01/1901 01:39:12
346
Luis Romão
Serul
155
01/01/1901 01:39:21
317
Luis Mendes
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
156
01/01/1901 01:39:30
344
Emanuel Silva
Run 4 Fun
157
01/01/1901 01:39:30
217
António Pedro Costa
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
158
01/01/1901 01:39:55
432
Paulo Alves
Individual
159
01/01/1901 01:39:58
312
Rui Costa
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
160
01/01/1901 01:40:08
155
Jamila Dionísio
Cdq-Centro Desportivo De Quarteira
161
01/01/1901 01:40:13
391
Vitor Oliveira
Vitoria Futebol Clube
162
01/01/1901 01:40:16
518
José Ramalho
Correr Lisboa
163
01/01/1901 01:40:26
93
Eduardo Manuel Coelho Luís
Atómicos
164
01/01/1901 01:40:27
258
Rui Esteves
Gdc Fidelidade
165
01/01/1901 01:40:39
315
Célia Cecílio
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
166
01/01/1901 01:40:39
351
Jorge Serra
Tac - Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
167
01/01/1901 01:40:43
318
Nuno Venes
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
168
01/01/1901 01:40:53
166
Filipe Boléo
Clube Anacom
169
01/01/1901 01:40:58
74
Hugo Freire
Agdak
170
01/01/1901 01:40:59
349
Paula Martins
Ss Cgd
171
01/01/1901 01:41:00
226
Pedro Filipe Correia
Correr Lisboa
172
01/01/1901 01:41:17
249
David Poço
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
173
01/01/1901 01:41:25
164
João Pinel
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
174
01/01/1901 01:41:38
323
José Simões
O Mundo Da Corrida
175
01/01/1901 01:41:39
426
José Pereira
Individual
176
01/01/1901 01:41:46
275
Alberto Covas
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
177
01/01/1901 01:41:57
283
Renato Moreiras
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
178
01/01/1901 01:42:01
88
João Turibia
Associação Desportiva De Castelo De Vide
179
01/01/1901 01:42:10
405
Germano Ferreira Da Silva
Individual
180
01/01/1901 01:42:29
52
Nelson Dias
A Natureza Ensina
181
01/01/1901 01:42:29
269
Gabriel Gonçalves
Grupo Desportivo Chelas
182
01/01/1901 01:42:32
95
Cândido Poças
Bandidos
183
01/01/1901 01:42:36
171
Nuno Peixeiro
Clube Atletismo Amigos Moita
184
01/01/1901 01:42:40
449
José Manuel Belém Aleixo
Individual
185
01/01/1901 01:43:02
187
Amilcar Santos
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
186
01/01/1901 01:43:05
336
Luis Vicente Pitéu Zuna
Papa Milhas Av
187
01/01/1901 01:43:12
289
João Vasco Arrochinho
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
188
01/01/1901 01:43:15
174
Manuel Jacinto
Clube De Praças Da Armada
189
01/01/1901 01:43:23
59
Pedro Manaças
A Natureza Ensina
190
01/01/1901 01:43:33
158
João Rebelo
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
191
01/01/1901 01:43:36
124
Cristina Mourato
Casa Benfica Seixal
192
01/01/1901 01:43:36
343
José Manuel Mateo Pérez
Rosario Trabuco Atletismo
193
01/01/1901 01:44:02
180
Marco Mendes
Clube De Praças Da Armada
194
01/01/1901 01:44:05
335
Miguel Marques
Palmelense Futebol Clube
195
01/01/1901 01:44:11
378
Gumersindo Rodrigues
Vitoria Futebol Clube
196
01/01/1901 01:44:16
195
Paulo Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
197
01/01/1901 01:44:16
443
Carla Dias
Individual
198
01/01/1901 01:44:41
448
Jorge Cochicho
Individual
199
01/01/1901 01:44:42
285
António Moita
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
200
01/01/1901 01:45:00
305
José Fernandes Amaro
Liz Runners
201
01/01/1901 01:45:03
65
Rodrigo Gonçalves Da Silva
A Natureza Ensina
202
01/01/1901 01:45:03
60
Antónia Jordão
A Natureza Ensina
203
01/01/1901 01:45:12
303
Carlos Lourenço
Lis Running Cpa
204
01/01/1901 01:45:18
431
David Simão
Individual
205
01/01/1901 01:45:31
438
Miguel Ângelo Da Silva Dinis
Individual
206
01/01/1901 01:45:38
273
Álvaro Coelho
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
207
01/01/1901 01:45:46
444
Paulo Oliveira
Individual
208
01/01/1901 01:45:47
359
António Soares
Terapia Do Corpo
209
01/01/1901 01:45:47
360
João Alves
Terapia Do Corpo
210
01/01/1901 01:45:51
476
Pedro Daniel Gaspar Correia
Individual
211
01/01/1901 01:46:01
167
Ramiro Henriques
Clube Atletismo Amigos Moita
212
01/01/1901 01:46:11
190
Nuno Gaspar
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
213
01/01/1901 01:46:20
338
Renato Jorge Coelho Silva Maurício
Pinhal Novo A Correr
214
01/01/1901 01:46:21
213
Sandra Bailote
Clube Olímpico Lagos
215
01/01/1901 01:46:29
491
Carlos Rangel
Individual
216
01/01/1901 01:46:33
519
Carla Pereira
Ucrd Praiense
217
01/01/1901 01:46:36
521
José Mira
Terapia Do Corpo
218
01/01/1901 01:46:36
436
Paulo Manaças
Individual
219
01/01/1901 01:46:40
314
Nelson Colaço
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
220
01/01/1901 01:46:40
313
Paula Trindade
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
221
01/01/1901 01:46:47
300
Sérgio Palma
Liberdade Fc
222
01/01/1901 01:46:51
86
Sergio Trindade
Aminhacorrida
223
01/01/1901 01:47:03
261
António Santos Costa
Georunners Portugal
224
01/01/1901 01:47:10
270
Américo Pimenta
Grupo Desportivo Chelas
225
01/01/1901 01:47:13
116
Cristina Carvalho
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
226
01/01/1901 01:47:13
138
Antonio Godinho
Ccd Sintrense
227
01/01/1901 01:47:13
500
José Prior
Individual
228
01/01/1901 01:47:14
401
Vitor Manuel Amado
Individual
229
01/01/1901 01:47:22
481
Carolina Manha
Individual
230
01/01/1901 01:47:23
304
Pedro Burguette
Lisbon Moonlight Runners
231
01/01/1901 01:47:23
517
Isabel Nunes
Correr Lisboa
232
01/01/1901 01:47:35
345
José António Cruz
Run For Lunch
233
01/01/1901 01:48:03
427
Rui Carvalho
Individual
234
01/01/1901 01:48:24
411
Vasco Quental
Individual
235
01/01/1901 01:48:33
361
Mário Rui Branco Simões
Terapia Do Corpo
236
01/01/1901 01:48:38
104
José Cabral
C.C.D. Das Autarquias De Almada
237
01/01/1901 01:48:44
516
Tiago Santos Silva
Individual
238
01/01/1901 01:49:03
79
António Gonçalves
Alverca Urban Runners
239
01/01/1901 01:49:13
337
Paulo Jorge Lopes Pinto
Pinhal Novo A Correr
240
01/01/1901 01:49:38
97
Bruno Espadeiro
Be Energy
241
01/01/1901 01:49:38
51
Tiago Rodrigues
#Cqvf
242
01/01/1901 01:49:39
231
Varela São
Correr Queluz
243
01/01/1901 01:50:00
465
Marco Santos
Individual
244
01/01/1901 01:50:00
137
Rui Mena
Ccd Sintrense
245
01/01/1901 01:50:01
452
Mauro Castro
Individual
246
01/01/1901 01:50:13
354
Rui Reis
Tartarugas Nocturnas
247
01/01/1901 01:50:17
355
António Paulo Ferreira
Tartarugas Nocturnas
248
01/01/1901 01:50:41
327
Douglas Fry
Os Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
249
01/01/1901 01:50:47
299
Cipriano Martins
Liberdade Fc
250
01/01/1901 01:51:00
276
Martinho Lopes
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
251
01/01/1901 01:51:00
277
Maria Conceição Lopes
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
252
01/01/1901 01:51:01
82
Joao Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Do Silêncio
253
01/01/1901 01:51:17
241
Isabel Santos
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
254
01/01/1901 01:51:32
287
Flávio Lopes
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
255
01/01/1901 01:51:39
455
Ricardo Francisco
Individual
256
01/01/1901 01:51:54
131
Luís Manuel Duarte
Casa Benfica Seixal
257
01/01/1901 01:52:00
177
Silvestre Demétrio
Clube De Praças Da Armada
258
01/01/1901 01:52:02
268
David Pereira
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
259
01/01/1901 01:52:12
375
Paulo Lagarto
Urca
260
01/01/1901 01:52:15
278
António Inácio
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
261
01/01/1901 01:52:19
193
Augusto Fernandes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
262
01/01/1901 01:52:19
208
Tiago Fernandes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
263
01/01/1901 01:52:31
106
Amável Figueiredo
C.C.D. Das Autarquias De Almada
264
01/01/1901 01:52:32
105
Carlos Coelho
C.C.D. Das Autarquias De Almada
265
01/01/1901 01:52:32
366
Jorge Paulino
Terapia Do Corpo
266
01/01/1901 01:52:34
143
Rafael Santos
Ccdt Metro Lx
267
01/01/1901 01:52:39
127
Ricardo Alves
Casa Benfica Seixal
268
01/01/1901 01:52:41
462
José Morato
Individual
269
01/01/1901 01:52:45
453
Vitor Costeira
Individual
270
01/01/1901 01:52:47
392
Nuno Maltez
Zatopeques
271
01/01/1901 01:52:50
149
Gustavo Évora
Cd Asas Do Milenium/99Provas Gratuitas
272
01/01/1901 01:52:55
298
Marta Costa
Invicta Runners
273
01/01/1901 01:52:55
150
João Paulo Carvalho
Cd Asas Do Milenium/99Provas Gratuitas
274
01/01/1901 01:52:57
472
Rodrigo Ferreira
Individual
275
01/01/1901 01:53:02
311
Paulo Rodrigues
Multirunners
276
01/01/1901 01:53:07
83
Nuno Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Do Silêncio
277
01/01/1901 01:53:19
54
Paulo Folgado
A Natureza Ensina
278
01/01/1901 01:53:22
424
Joao Antunes
Individual
279
01/01/1901 01:53:24
367
Su Raposo
Terapia Do Corpo
280
01/01/1901 01:53:30
205
Filipa Feiteira
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
281
01/01/1901 01:53:37
322
Manuela Pinto
O Mundo Da Corrida
282
01/01/1901 01:53:45
362
Flávio Monteiro
Terapia Do Corpo
283
01/01/1901 01:53:58
71
Carlos Gasopo
Agdak
284
01/01/1901 01:54:08
487
Pedro Jorge
Individual
285
01/01/1901 01:54:23
232
Inês Marques
Cr Penteado
286
01/01/1901 01:54:39
454
Lino Vaz
Individual
287
01/01/1901 01:54:45
112
José António Santos
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
288
01/01/1901 01:54:54
482
Carla Tabaio
Individual
289
01/01/1901 01:54:54
368
Janete Morais
Terapia Do Corpo
290
01/01/1901 01:55:24
470
David Nascimento
Individual
291
01/01/1901 01:55:24
222
Manuel Alves
Correr Lisboa
292
01/01/1901 01:55:46
475
Carlos Jesus
Individual
293
01/01/1901 01:55:47
429
Pedro Navalho
Individual
294
01/01/1901 01:56:12
211
Hugo Miguel Jota
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
295
01/01/1901 01:56:16
142
Francisco Plínio
Ccdt Metro Lx
296
01/01/1901 01:56:26
458
Nuno Luís Lourenço De Sousa
Individual
297
01/01/1901 01:56:29
191
José Teles
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
298
01/01/1901 01:56:29
189
Joaquim Mendes
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
299
01/01/1901 01:56:29
188
Manuel Janeiro
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
300
01/01/1901 01:56:48
152
Miguel Lopes
Cr Penteado
301
01/01/1901 01:56:53
495
Ricardo Bordalo
Individual
302
01/01/1901 01:57:11
484
Filipe Santos
Individual
303
01/01/1901 01:57:40
408
João Calisto
Individual
304
01/01/1901 01:57:55
90
Raquel Pedro
Associação Jorge Pina
305
01/01/1901 01:58:17
459
Arlindo Santos
Individual
306
01/01/1901 01:58:29
437
Luís Fouto
Individual
307
01/01/1901 01:58:29
309
Pedro Fernandes
Moita Running
308
01/01/1901 01:58:29
308
Luís Gomes
Moita Running
309
01/01/1901 01:58:33
233
Carlos Sá
Grupo Desportivo Chelas
310
01/01/1901 01:58:34
377
Carlos Brito
Vitória Fc Trail Running
311
01/01/1901 01:58:34
442
José Nunes
Individual
312
01/01/1901 01:58:37
439
Francisco Macheta
Individual
313
01/01/1901 01:59:43
202
Carla Soares
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
314
01/01/1901 01:59:44
69
Almerindo Slva
Adc Catujal
315
01/01/1901 01:59:44
70
João Passeiro
Adc Catujal
316
01/01/1901 02:00:03
499
Nuno Fialho
Individual
317
01/01/1901 02:00:25
182
Vanda Ferreira
Clube De Praças Da Armada
318
01/01/1901 02:00:47
165
Rogério Pina
Clube Anacom
319
01/01/1901 02:01:01
364
Cristina Laranjeiro
Terapia Do Corpo
320
01/01/1901 02:01:01
363
Rui Laranjeiro
Terapia Do Corpo
321
01/01/1901 02:01:17
274
Hermínio Bento
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
322
01/01/1901 02:01:17
230
Maria Duarte
Correr Loures
323
01/01/1901 02:01:38
120
Jorge Paulo
Casa Benfica Seixal
324
01/01/1901 02:01:39
125
Hugo Serra
Casa Benfica Seixal
325
01/01/1901 02:01:54
497
Luis Almeida
Individual
326
01/01/1901 02:01:56
457
Nelson Carlos Ramos De Melo
Individual
327
01/01/1901 02:02:05
66
Florbela Barros
A Natureza Ensina
328
01/01/1901 02:02:05
62
Filipa Fernandes
A Natureza Ensina
329
01/01/1901 02:02:21
447
Paulo Sousa
Individual
330
01/01/1901 02:02:21
50
Pedro Ac Carvalho
#Cqvf
331
01/01/1901 02:02:50
81
Hernâni Monteiro
Amigos Vale Do Silêncio
332
01/01/1901 02:03:12
520
Joaquim Espanhol
Ucrd Praiense
333
01/01/1901 02:03:19
434
Nuno Frederico Duarte
Individual
334
01/01/1901 02:03:20
186
Rute Maneira
Clube De Praças Da Armada
335
01/01/1901 02:03:24
84
João Campos
Aminhacorrida
336
01/01/1901 02:03:38
456
Nuno Gomes
Individual
337
01/01/1901 02:03:45
179
Susana Camara
Clube De Praças Da Armada
338
01/01/1901 02:03:45
178
Celia Silveira
Clube De Praças Da Armada
339
01/01/1901 02:04:56
306
Carlos Gomes Ferreira
Louletano
340
01/01/1901 02:04:57
297
João Margaça
Infantado Futebol Clube
341
01/01/1901 02:05:24
356
Emílio Gonçalves
Team Sense
342
01/01/1901 02:05:38
357
Romão Moita
Terapia Do Corpo
343
01/01/1901 02:05:57
129
Claudia Matos
Casa Benfica Seixal
344
01/01/1901 02:05:57
121
Telma Taveira
Casa Benfica Seixal
345
01/01/1901 02:06:00
330
José Pico Matias
Os Marcha Lenta
346
01/01/1901 02:06:09
170
Sónia Louro
Clube Atletismo Amigos Moita
347
01/01/1901 02:06:09
515
Bruno Moreira da Costa
Individual
348
01/01/1901 02:06:48
479
Bruno Tabaio
Individual
349
01/01/1901 02:07:11
332
André Caetano
Os Marcha Lenta
350
01/01/1901 02:08:26
474
Tiago Marques
Individual
351
01/01/1901 02:08:26
331
Élio Alexandre Simões Lavado
Os Marcha Lenta
352
01/01/1901 02:08:33
469
Vitor Bernardo
Individual
353
01/01/1901 02:08:48
413
Júlia Calisto
Individual
354
01/01/1901 02:10:55
446
Nuno Santos
Individual
355
01/01/1901 02:11:20
228
António Fernandes
Correr Loures
356
01/01/1901 02:13:05
324
Armando Manuel Semião Bastos De Lacerda
Oculista Portas De Santo António
357
01/01/1901 02:14:23
418
Antonio Macau
Individual
358
01/01/1901 02:15:10
110
Joaquim Mónica
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
359
01/01/1901 02:16:16
441
Sérgio Reisinho
Individual
360
01/01/1901 02:19:32
440
Dina Lobo
Individual
361
01/01/1901 02:21:12
402
Mário S. Sousa
Individual
362
01/01/1901 02:21:13
400
Joaquim Inácio Costa Viegas
Individual
363
01/01/1901 02:22:14
412
Eduardo Silva
Individual
364
01/01/1901 02:25:34
467
Gilson Silva
Individual
365
01/01/1901 02:29:20
477
Claudia Oliveira
Individual
366
01/01/1901 02:36:10
480
Tânia Garcia
Individual