Seniores Femininos
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:19:31
340
Susana Cunha
Recreio Desportivo Águeda
2
01/01/1901 01:23:08
263
Miriam Martins
Grecas-Vagos
3
01/01/1901 01:26:08
272
Raquel Cristina Frade Cabaço
Grupo Desportivo Diana
4
01/01/1901 01:30:03
87
Margarida Dionísio
Associação Cultural E Recreativa Senhora Do Desterro
5
01/01/1901 01:33:59
220
Catarina Cidade Do Carmo
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
6
01/01/1901 01:34:14
203
Sofia Monteiro
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
7
01/01/1901 01:36:48
224
Cátia Sofia Nascimento
Correr Lisboa
8
01/01/1901 01:40:59
349
Paula Martins
Ss Cgd
9
01/01/1901 01:46:33
519
Carla Pereira
Ucrd Praiense
10
01/01/1901 01:47:22
481
Carolina Manha
Individual
11
01/01/1901 01:53:30
205
Filipa Feiteira
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
12
01/01/1901 01:54:54
482
Carla Tabaio
Individual
13
01/01/1901 01:54:54
368
Janete Morais
Terapia Do Corpo
14
01/01/1901 01:57:55
90
Raquel Pedro
Associação Jorge Pina
15
01/01/1901 01:59:43
202
Carla Soares
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
16
01/01/1901 02:02:05
62
Filipa Fernandes
A Natureza Ensina
17
01/01/1901 02:03:20
186
Rute Maneira
Clube De Praças Da Armada
18
01/01/1901 02:03:45
179
Susana Camara
Clube De Praças Da Armada
19
01/01/1901 02:05:57
129
Claudia Matos
Casa Benfica Seixal
20
01/01/1901 02:29:20
477
Claudia Oliveira
Individual
21
01/01/1901 02:36:10
480
Tânia Garcia
Individual
Seniores Masculinos
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:09:19
185
Marco Miguel
Clube De Praças Da Armada
2
01/01/1901 01:09:26
307
Joao Pereira
Maratona Clube Portugal
3
01/01/1901 01:10:59
99
Bruno Paixão
Beja Atlético Clube
4
01/01/1901 01:12:32
209
Marco Tavares
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
5
01/01/1901 01:13:39
212
Carlos Silva
Clube Desportivo S.Salvador Do Campo
6
01/01/1901 01:13:44
184
Joao Bragadeste
Clube De Praças Da Armada
7
01/01/1901 01:15:15
385
Jorge Robalo
Vitoria Futebol Clube
8
01/01/1901 01:15:47
206
Valter Fonseca
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
9
01/01/1901 01:16:31
271
João Manuel Dos Santos André
Grupo Desportivo Diana
10
01/01/1901 01:16:41
386
Marcelo Santos
Vitoria Futebol Clube
11
01/01/1901 01:16:46
140
Daniel Almeida
Ccd Sintrense
12
01/01/1901 01:17:01
389
Mark Ribeiro
Vitoria Futebol Clube
13
01/01/1901 01:18:44
243
José Guerra
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
14
01/01/1901 01:18:55
387
Ivo Coelho
Vitoria Futebol Clube
15
01/01/1901 01:20:38
139
Luís Santos
Ccd Sintrense
16
01/01/1901 01:22:21
89
Paulo Benevente
Associação Jorge Pina
17
01/01/1901 01:22:42
236
Daniel Seborro
Escola De Atletismo Do Montijo-A.F.D.D
18
01/01/1901 01:23:04
468
António Figueiredo
Os Galgos
19
01/01/1901 01:23:06
118
João Silva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
20
01/01/1901 01:23:33
245
Jardel Lopes
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
21
01/01/1901 01:23:40
478
Telmo Nogueira
Individual
22
01/01/1901 01:24:13
347
Fábio Pereira
Sporting Clube De Casainhos
23
01/01/1901 01:24:45
244
Flávio Santos
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
24
01/01/1901 01:25:19
369
João Cordeiro
Terapia Do Corpo
25
01/01/1901 01:26:14
339
Roberto Guerreiro
Rb Running
26
01/01/1901 01:28:24
130
Nelson Furtado
Casa Benfica Seixal
27
01/01/1901 01:28:44
294
Mário Malheiro
Gurus-Sup
28
01/01/1901 01:30:03
162
Alaor Nascimento
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
29
01/01/1901 01:30:08
265
Paulo Patrício
Grupo Barraqueiro
30
01/01/1901 01:30:21
489
Luís Matos
Individual
31
01/01/1901 01:30:44
293
David Alexandre
Grupo Desportivo Popular Chão Duro
32
01/01/1901 01:30:55
284
Ricardo Passos
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
33
01/01/1901 01:31:09
234
Carlos Palmeiro
El Comandante / Cork Trail Team
34
01/01/1901 01:31:31
204
Gonçalo Corceiro
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
35
01/01/1901 01:31:40
163
Fábio Ramos
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
36
01/01/1901 01:32:18
235
João Miguel Cordeiro Da Cruz
El Comandante / Cork Trail Team
37
01/01/1901 01:34:48
128
Miguel Silva
Casa Benfica Seixal
38
01/01/1901 01:34:52
485
André Silva
Individual
39
01/01/1901 01:35:48
183
Fábio Teixeira
Clube De Praças Da Armada
40
01/01/1901 01:36:09
471
Ruben Costa
Individual
41
01/01/1901 01:36:38
473
Ricardo Silva
Individual
42
01/01/1901 01:38:37
292
Vitor Hugo
Grupo Desportivo Popular Chão Duro
43
01/01/1901 01:38:59
96
Bruno Carvalho
Bandidos
44
01/01/1901 01:39:00
288
Carlos Fradinho
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
45
01/01/1901 01:39:30
344
Emanuel Silva
Run 4 Fun
46
01/01/1901 01:40:13
391
Vitor Oliveira
Vitoria Futebol Clube
47
01/01/1901 01:41:17
249
David Poço
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
48
01/01/1901 01:41:25
164
João Pinel
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
49
01/01/1901 01:41:57
283
Renato Moreiras
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
50
01/01/1901 01:42:01
88
João Turibia
Associação Desportiva De Castelo De Vide
51
01/01/1901 01:43:05
336
Luis Vicente Pitéu Zuna
Papa Milhas Av
52
01/01/1901 01:43:12
289
João Vasco Arrochinho
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
53
01/01/1901 01:45:51
476
Pedro Daniel Gaspar Correia
Individual
54
01/01/1901 01:46:47
300
Sérgio Palma
Liberdade Fc
55
01/01/1901 01:51:32
287
Flávio Lopes
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
56
01/01/1901 01:52:02
268
David Pereira
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
57
01/01/1901 01:52:19
208
Tiago Fernandes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
58
01/01/1901 01:52:39
127
Ricardo Alves
Casa Benfica Seixal
59
01/01/1901 01:52:57
472
Rodrigo Ferreira
Individual
60
01/01/1901 01:54:08
487
Pedro Jorge
Individual
61
01/01/1901 01:55:24
470
David Nascimento
Individual
62
01/01/1901 01:55:46
475
Carlos Jesus
Individual
63
01/01/1901 01:56:12
211
Hugo Miguel Jota
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
64
01/01/1901 01:57:11
484
Filipe Santos
Individual
65
01/01/1901 01:58:29
309
Pedro Fernandes
Moita Running
66
01/01/1901 02:06:00
330
José Pico Matias
Os Marcha Lenta
67
01/01/1901 02:06:48
479
Bruno Tabaio
Individual
68
01/01/1901 02:07:11
332
André Caetano
Os Marcha Lenta
69
01/01/1901 02:08:26
474
Tiago Marques
Individual
70
01/01/1901 02:08:26
331
Élio Alexandre Simões Lavado
Os Marcha Lenta
71
01/01/1901 02:08:33
469
Vitor Bernardo
Individual
72
01/01/1901 02:25:34
467
Gilson Silva
Individual
M40
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:10:10
506
Paulo Paula
Run Tejo
2
01/01/1901 01:11:32
219
Nelson Cruz
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
3
01/01/1901 01:19:00
384
Luis Baço
Vitoria Futebol Clube
4
01/01/1901 01:19:48
242
Miguel Pinto
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
5
01/01/1901 01:20:46
198
António Reis
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
6
01/01/1901 01:21:40
126
Diogo Azevedo
Casa Benfica Seixal
7
01/01/1901 01:22:55
160
Nuno Silva
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
8
01/01/1901 01:24:23
257
Bruno Fraga
G.D.R Da Reboleira
9
01/01/1901 01:24:32
460
Carlos Manuel Ribeiro Cerqueira
Individual
10
01/01/1901 01:26:21
199
Orlando Ramos
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
11
01/01/1901 01:27:36
466
Frederico Lázaro
Individual
12
01/01/1901 01:27:39
117
Hugo Palmeiro
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
13
01/01/1901 01:28:07
77
Miguel Sobral
Agdak
14
01/01/1901 01:30:12
450
Hugo Gaudêncio
Individual
15
01/01/1901 01:30:15
61
Helder Carminé
A Natureza Ensina
16
01/01/1901 01:30:19
156
Luís Massapina
Cdq-Centro Desportivo De Quarteira
17
01/01/1901 01:31:00
76
Helder Varanda
Agdak
18
01/01/1901 01:31:25
218
Luis Marques
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
19
01/01/1901 01:31:56
225
Pedro Manuel Ramos Caramba
Correr Lisboa
20
01/01/1901 01:32:05
214
Nuno Correia Alves
Clube Olímpico Oeiras
21
01/01/1901 01:33:47
374
Álvaro Santos
Urban Run Team
22
01/01/1901 01:33:48
146
Luis Trindade
Ccram - Centro Cultural E Recreativo Do Alto Do Moinho
23
01/01/1901 01:34:35
73
Paulo Ferreira
Agdak
24
01/01/1901 01:34:45
464
Samuel Mourato Alho Marques
Individual
25
01/01/1901 01:34:51
123
Luciano Contente
Casa Benfica Seixal
26
01/01/1901 01:35:00
262
Rui Freitas
Gfd Running
27
01/01/1901 01:35:14
161
Bruno Esteves
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
28
01/01/1901 01:35:52
192
Carlos Parreira
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
29
01/01/1901 01:36:20
75
Emanuel Gomes
Agdak
30
01/01/1901 01:36:31
451
Luís Martins
Individual
31
01/01/1901 01:37:40
365
Sérgio Pires
Terapia Do Corpo
32
01/01/1901 01:38:56
210
Bruno Luis Garcia Semedo Lopes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
33
01/01/1901 01:39:09
350
Pedro Afonso
Ss Cgd
34
01/01/1901 01:40:26
93
Eduardo Manuel Coelho Luís
Atómicos
35
01/01/1901 01:40:27
258
Rui Esteves
Gdc Fidelidade
36
01/01/1901 01:40:43
318
Nuno Venes
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
37
01/01/1901 01:40:58
74
Hugo Freire
Agdak
38
01/01/1901 01:42:36
171
Nuno Peixeiro
Clube Atletismo Amigos Moita
39
01/01/1901 01:42:40
449
José Manuel Belém Aleixo
Individual
40
01/01/1901 01:44:02
180
Marco Mendes
Clube De Praças Da Armada
41
01/01/1901 01:44:05
335
Miguel Marques
Palmelense Futebol Clube
42
01/01/1901 01:45:00
305
José Fernandes Amaro
Liz Runners
43
01/01/1901 01:45:12
303
Carlos Lourenço
Lis Running Cpa
44
01/01/1901 01:46:51
86
Sergio Trindade
Aminhacorrida
45
01/01/1901 01:47:23
304
Pedro Burguette
Lisbon Moonlight Runners
46
01/01/1901 01:47:35
345
José António Cruz
Run For Lunch
47
01/01/1901 01:48:44
516
Tiago Santos Silva
Individual
48
01/01/1901 01:49:38
97
Bruno Espadeiro
Be Energy
49
01/01/1901 01:49:38
51
Tiago Rodrigues
#Cqvf
50
01/01/1901 01:50:00
465
Marco Santos
Individual
51
01/01/1901 01:50:01
452
Mauro Castro
Individual
52
01/01/1901 01:50:47
299
Cipriano Martins
Liberdade Fc
53
01/01/1901 01:51:39
455
Ricardo Francisco
Individual
54
01/01/1901 01:52:12
375
Paulo Lagarto
Urca
55
01/01/1901 01:52:32
366
Jorge Paulino
Terapia Do Corpo
56
01/01/1901 01:52:41
462
José Morato
Individual
57
01/01/1901 01:52:45
453
Vitor Costeira
Individual
58
01/01/1901 01:54:39
454
Lino Vaz
Individual
59
01/01/1901 01:56:26
458
Nuno Luís Lourenço De Sousa
Individual
60
01/01/1901 01:56:29
191
José Teles
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
61
01/01/1901 01:56:48
152
Miguel Lopes
Cr Penteado
62
01/01/1901 01:58:17
459
Arlindo Santos
Individual
63
01/01/1901 02:01:39
125
Hugo Serra
Casa Benfica Seixal
64
01/01/1901 02:01:56
457
Nelson Carlos Ramos De Melo
Individual
65
01/01/1901 02:03:38
456
Nuno Gomes
Individual
M45
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:15:23
382
Artur Santiago
Vitoria Futebol Clube
2
01/01/1901 01:15:40
91
Francisco Pedro
Associação Vale Grande
3
01/01/1901 01:16:53
256
Luis Coelho
G.D.R Da Reboleira
4
01/01/1901 01:21:54
321
Sergio Paiva
Nucleoeiras
5
01/01/1901 01:22:25
215
Joao Hora Faustino
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
6
01/01/1901 01:22:32
383
Mario Cassaca
Vitoria Futebol Clube
7
01/01/1901 01:24:12
56
José Neves
A Natureza Ensina
8
01/01/1901 01:24:37
200
José Caramelo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
9
01/01/1901 01:25:41
280
Luis Cruz
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
10
01/01/1901 01:26:54
445
Carlos Manuel Alves Caetano
Individual
11
01/01/1901 01:27:43
281
Vitor Candeias
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
12
01/01/1901 01:29:11
264
Joaquim Pato
Grupo Barraqueiro
13
01/01/1901 01:29:38
58
Paulo Pinto
A Natureza Ensina
14
01/01/1901 01:29:43
169
Mário Parrulas
Clube Atletismo Amigos Moita
15
01/01/1901 01:31:15
316
Alexandre Figueiredo
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
16
01/01/1901 01:31:46
259
Alex Scutaru
Gdrc Ponterrolense
17
01/01/1901 01:32:30
498
Marco Da Silva
Individual
18
01/01/1901 01:33:34
267
João Duarte
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
19
01/01/1901 01:34:30
216
Nuno Cidade Do Carmo
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
20
01/01/1901 01:34:35
196
Virgílio Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
21
01/01/1901 01:34:42
302
Orlando Correia
Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
22
01/01/1901 01:37:21
295
Helder Alvalade
Gurus-Sup
23
01/01/1901 01:37:55
433
Fernando Martins
Individual
24
01/01/1901 01:38:03
159
Helder Ramos
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
25
01/01/1901 01:38:07
72
Jorge Santos
Agdak
26
01/01/1901 01:39:12
346
Luis Romão
Serul
27
01/01/1901 01:39:21
317
Luis Mendes
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
28
01/01/1901 01:39:30
217
António Pedro Costa
Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
29
01/01/1901 01:39:55
432
Paulo Alves
Individual
30
01/01/1901 01:40:53
166
Filipe Boléo
Clube Anacom
31
01/01/1901 01:43:23
59
Pedro Manaças
A Natureza Ensina
32
01/01/1901 01:44:16
195
Paulo Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
33
01/01/1901 01:44:41
448
Jorge Cochicho
Individual
34
01/01/1901 01:45:18
431
David Simão
Individual
35
01/01/1901 01:45:31
438
Miguel Ângelo Da Silva Dinis
Individual
36
01/01/1901 01:45:46
444
Paulo Oliveira
Individual
37
01/01/1901 01:46:11
190
Nuno Gaspar
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
38
01/01/1901 01:46:20
338
Renato Jorge Coelho Silva Maurício
Pinhal Novo A Correr
39
01/01/1901 01:46:36
436
Paulo Manaças
Individual
40
01/01/1901 01:46:40
314
Nelson Colaço
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
41
01/01/1901 01:47:13
138
Antonio Godinho
Ccd Sintrense
42
01/01/1901 01:47:13
500
José Prior
Individual
43
01/01/1901 01:48:33
361
Mário Rui Branco Simões
Terapia Do Corpo
44
01/01/1901 01:49:13
337
Paulo Jorge Lopes Pinto
Pinhal Novo A Correr
45
01/01/1901 01:50:00
137
Rui Mena
Ccd Sintrense
46
01/01/1901 01:51:01
82
Joao Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Do Silêncio
47
01/01/1901 01:51:54
131
Luís Manuel Duarte
Casa Benfica Seixal
48
01/01/1901 01:52:47
392
Nuno Maltez
Zatopeques
49
01/01/1901 01:52:55
150
João Paulo Carvalho
Cd Asas Do Milenium/99Provas Gratuitas
50
01/01/1901 01:53:02
311
Paulo Rodrigues
Multirunners
51
01/01/1901 01:53:07
83
Nuno Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Do Silêncio
52
01/01/1901 01:53:45
362
Flávio Monteiro
Terapia Do Corpo
53
01/01/1901 01:55:47
429
Pedro Navalho
Individual
54
01/01/1901 01:58:29
437
Luís Fouto
Individual
55
01/01/1901 01:58:29
308
Luís Gomes
Moita Running
56
01/01/1901 01:58:34
377
Carlos Brito
Vitória Fc Trail Running
57
01/01/1901 01:58:34
442
José Nunes
Individual
58
01/01/1901 01:58:37
439
Francisco Macheta
Individual
59
01/01/1901 02:00:03
499
Nuno Fialho
Individual
60
01/01/1901 02:01:01
363
Rui Laranjeiro
Terapia Do Corpo
61
01/01/1901 02:01:38
120
Jorge Paulo
Casa Benfica Seixal
62
01/01/1901 02:01:54
497
Luis Almeida
Individual
63
01/01/1901 02:02:21
447
Paulo Sousa
Individual
64
01/01/1901 02:02:21
50
Pedro Ac Carvalho
#Cqvf
65
01/01/1901 02:03:19
434
Nuno Frederico Duarte
Individual
66
01/01/1901 02:03:24
84
João Campos
Aminhacorrida
67
01/01/1901 02:04:56
306
Carlos Gomes Ferreira
Louletano
68
01/01/1901 02:04:57
297
João Margaça
Infantado Futebol Clube
69
01/01/1901 02:10:55
446
Nuno Santos
Individual
70
01/01/1901 02:16:16
441
Sérgio Reisinho
Individual
M50
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:15:19
102
João Vaz
C.C.D. "O Alvitejo"
2
01/01/1901 01:21:34
254
José Antunes
G.D.R Da Reboleira
3
01/01/1901 01:22:28
329
José Santos
Os Galgos
4
01/01/1901 01:23:25
154
José Santiago
Cdq-Centro Desportivo De Quarteira
5
01/01/1901 01:24:23
320
Vitor Lima
Nucleoeiras
6
01/01/1901 01:27:06
115
Álvaro Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
7
01/01/1901 01:28:47
134
Pedro Costa
Ccd Crédito Agrícola
8
01/01/1901 01:31:14
113
Vitor Silva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
9
01/01/1901 01:32:13
417
Fernando Gonçalves
Individual
10
01/01/1901 01:32:21
415
Paulo Santos
Ccram - Centro Cultural E Recreativo Do Alto Do Moinho
11
01/01/1901 01:33:02
358
Pedro Miguel Pires
Terapia Do Corpo
12
01/01/1901 01:33:21
153
Filipe Conceição
Cdq-Centro Desportivo De Quarteira
13
01/01/1901 01:33:33
420
Luiz Monsanto
Individual
14
01/01/1901 01:34:20
278
António Inácio
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
15
01/01/1901 01:34:36
290
Henrique Lavos
Grupo Desportivo Popular Chão Duro
16
01/01/1901 01:34:44
229
Carlos Mourato Pereira
Correr Loures
17
01/01/1901 01:39:09
348
Paulo Pires
Ss Cgd
18
01/01/1901 01:39:58
312
Rui Costa
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
19
01/01/1901 01:40:16
518
José Ramalho
Correr Lisboa
20
01/01/1901 01:40:39
351
Jorge Serra
Tac - Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
21
01/01/1901 01:41:00
226
Pedro Filipe Correia
Correr Lisboa
22
01/01/1901 01:41:39
426
José Pereira
Individual
23
01/01/1901 01:42:32
95
Cândido Poças
Bandidos
24
01/01/1901 01:43:33
158
João Rebelo
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
25
01/01/1901 01:43:36
343
José Manuel Mateo Pérez
Rosario Trabuco Atletismo
26
01/01/1901 01:45:03
65
Rodrigo Gonçalves Da Silva
A Natureza Ensina
27
01/01/1901 01:45:47
359
António Soares
Terapia Do Corpo
28
01/01/1901 01:45:47
360
João Alves
Terapia Do Corpo
29
01/01/1901 01:46:36
521
José Mira
Terapia Do Corpo
30
01/01/1901 01:47:03
261
António Santos Costa
Georunners Portugal
31
01/01/1901 01:47:10
270
Américo Pimenta
Grupo Desportivo Chelas
32
01/01/1901 01:48:03
427
Rui Carvalho
Individual
33
01/01/1901 01:50:13
354
Rui Reis
Tartarugas Nocturnas
34
01/01/1901 01:50:17
355
António Paulo Ferreira
Tartarugas Nocturnas
35
01/01/1901 01:52:00
177
Silvestre Demétrio
Clube De Praças Da Armada
36
01/01/1901 01:52:15
278
António Inácio
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
37
01/01/1901 01:52:34
143
Rafael Santos
Ccdt Metro Lx
38
01/01/1901 01:52:50
149
Gustavo Évora
Cd Asas Do Milenium/99Provas Gratuitas
39
01/01/1901 01:53:19
54
Paulo Folgado
A Natureza Ensina
40
01/01/1901 01:53:22
424
Joao Antunes
Individual
41
01/01/1901 01:54:45
112
José António Santos
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
42
01/01/1901 01:55:24
222
Manuel Alves
Correr Lisboa
43
01/01/1901 01:56:29
189
Joaquim Mendes
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
44
01/01/1901 01:56:53
495
Ricardo Bordalo
Individual
45
01/01/1901 01:58:33
233
Carlos Sá
Grupo Desportivo Chelas
46
01/01/1901 02:05:24
356
Emílio Gonçalves
Team Sense
47
01/01/1901 02:11:20
228
António Fernandes
Correr Loures
48
01/01/1901 02:14:23
418
Antonio Macau
Individual
M55
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:19:15
252
Eugénio Neto
G.D.R Da Reboleira
2
01/01/1901 01:22:51
157
João Correia
Centro De Atletismo Da Baixa Da Banheira
3
01/01/1901 01:23:46
286
Francisco Borralho
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
4
01/01/1901 01:27:56
111
José Lopes
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
5
01/01/1901 01:28:39
176
António Branco
Clube De Praças Da Armada
6
01/01/1901 01:28:59
251
Abel Glória
G.D.R Da Reboleira
7
01/01/1901 01:29:38
253
José Marcelino
G.D.R Da Reboleira
8
01/01/1901 01:29:59
325
Jorge Santos
Olímpico Clube Lagos
9
01/01/1901 01:31:37
135
Rui Grazina
Ccd Sintrense
10
01/01/1901 01:32:21
407
Jaime Lamego
Individual
11
01/01/1901 01:35:01
414
Paulo Toledo
Individual
12
01/01/1901 01:36:29
132
Fernando Melão
Casa Do Concelho De Arcos De Valdevez
13
01/01/1901 01:37:58
144
João Marques
Ccram - Centro Cultural E Recreativo Do Alto Do Moinho
14
01/01/1901 01:41:38
323
José Simões
O Mundo Da Corrida
15
01/01/1901 01:42:29
52
Nelson Dias
A Natureza Ensina
16
01/01/1901 01:43:02
187
Amilcar Santos
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
17
01/01/1901 01:44:42
285
António Moita
Grupo Desportivo Fonte Da Prata
18
01/01/1901 01:46:01
167
Ramiro Henriques
Clube Atletismo Amigos Moita
19
01/01/1901 01:48:24
411
Vasco Quental
Individual
20
01/01/1901 01:49:03
79
António Gonçalves
Alverca Urban Runners
21
01/01/1901 01:51:00
276
Martinho Lopes
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
22
01/01/1901 01:52:31
106
Amável Figueiredo
C.C.D. Das Autarquias De Almada
23
01/01/1901 01:52:32
105
Carlos Coelho
C.C.D. Das Autarquias De Almada
24
01/01/1901 01:53:58
71
Carlos Gasopo
Agdak
25
01/01/1901 01:56:29
188
Manuel Janeiro
Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Casal Do Marco
26
01/01/1901 01:57:40
408
João Calisto
Individual
27
01/01/1901 01:59:44
70
João Passeiro
Adc Catujal
28
01/01/1901 02:02:50
81
Hernâni Monteiro
Amigos Vale Do Silêncio
29
01/01/1901 02:03:12
520
Joaquim Espanhol
Ucrd Praiense
30
01/01/1901 02:05:38
357
Romão Moita
Terapia Do Corpo
31
01/01/1901 02:22:14
412
Eduardo Silva
Individual
M60
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:27:26
379
Silvestre Gomes
Vitoria Futebol Clube
2
01/01/1901 01:30:10
380
Florival Bacalhau
Vitoria Futebol Clube
3
01/01/1901 01:30:50
404
António Viegas
Individual
4
01/01/1901 01:32:09
172
António Paias
Clube De Atletismo Odimarq
5
01/01/1901 01:37:11
109
João Soares
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
6
01/01/1901 01:37:16
240
Francisco Muleta
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
7
01/01/1901 01:38:32
175
Fernando Sousa
Clube De Praças Da Armada
8
01/01/1901 01:41:46
275
Alberto Covas
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
9
01/01/1901 01:42:10
405
Germano Ferreira Da Silva
Individual
10
01/01/1901 01:42:29
269
Gabriel Gonçalves
Grupo Desportivo Chelas
11
01/01/1901 01:43:15
174
Manuel Jacinto
Clube De Praças Da Armada
12
01/01/1901 01:44:11
378
Gumersindo Rodrigues
Vitoria Futebol Clube
13
01/01/1901 01:45:38
273
Álvaro Coelho
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
14
01/01/1901 01:46:29
491
Carlos Rangel
Individual
15
01/01/1901 01:47:14
401
Vitor Manuel Amado
Individual
16
01/01/1901 01:48:38
104
José Cabral
C.C.D. Das Autarquias De Almada
17
01/01/1901 01:50:41
327
Douglas Fry
Os Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
18
01/01/1901 01:52:19
193
Augusto Fernandes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
19
01/01/1901 01:56:16
142
Francisco Plínio
Ccdt Metro Lx
20
01/01/1901 01:59:44
69
Almerindo Slva
Adc Catujal
21
01/01/1901 02:00:47
165
Rogério Pina
Clube Anacom
22
01/01/1901 02:01:17
274
Hermínio Bento
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
23
01/01/1901 02:06:09
515
Bruno Moreira da Costa
Individual
24
01/01/1901 02:13:05
324
Armando Manuel Semião Bastos De Lacerda
Oculista Portas De Santo António
25
01/01/1901 02:15:10
110
Joaquim Mónica
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
26
01/01/1901 02:21:12
402
Mário S. Sousa
Individual
27
01/01/1901 02:21:13
400
Joaquim Inácio Costa Viegas
Individual
F40
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
01/01/1901 01:31:48
260
Veronica Scutaru
Gdrc Ponterrolense
2
01/01/1901 01:33:39
410
Lucília Soares
Individual
3
01/01/1901 01:36:48
504
Palmira Quinhama
Individual
4
01/01/1901 01:37:28
250
Maria Lucas
Fidelidade Gdc
5
01/01/1901 01:37:32
430
Alexandra Portela
Individual
6
01/01/1901 01:37:58
145
Amélia Costa
Ccram - Centro Cultural E Recreativo Do Alto Do Moinho
7
01/01/1901 01:38:32
422
Chantal Xhervelle
Individual
8
01/01/1901 01:40:08
155
Jamila Dionísio
Cdq-Centro Desportivo De Quarteira
9
01/01/1901 01:40:39
315
Célia Cecílio
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
10
01/01/1901 01:43:36
124
Cristina Mourato
Casa Benfica Seixal
11
01/01/1901 01:44:16
443
Carla Dias
Individual
12
01/01/1901 01:45:03
60
Antónia Jordão
A Natureza Ensina
13
01/01/1901 01:46:21
213
Sandra Bailote
Clube Olímpico Lagos
14
01/01/1901 01:46:40
313
Paula Trindade
Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
15
01/01/1901 01:47:13
116
Cristina Carvalho
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
16
01/01/1901 01:47:23
517
Isabel Nunes
Correr Lisboa
17
01/01/1901 01:49:39
231
Varela São
Correr Queluz
18
01/01/1901 01:51:00
277
Maria Conceição Lopes
Grupo Desportivo E Cultural Estrela Negra
19
01/01/1901 01:51:17
241
Isabel Santos
Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial E Unificação
20
01/01/1901 01:52:55
298
Marta Costa
Invicta Runners
21
01/01/1901 01:53:24
367
Su Raposo
Terapia Do Corpo
22
01/01/1901 01:53:37
322
Manuela Pinto
O Mundo Da Corrida
23
01/01/1901 01:54:23
232
Inês Marques
Cr Penteado
24
01/01/1901 02:00:25
182
Vanda Ferreira
Clube De Praças Da Armada
25
01/01/1901 02:01:01
364
Cristina Laranjeiro
Terapia Do Corpo
26
01/01/1901 02:01:17
230
Maria Duarte
Correr Loures
27
01/01/1901 02:02:05
66
Florbela Barros
A Natureza Ensina
28
01/01/1901 02:03:45
178
Celia Silveira
Clube De Praças Da Armada
29
01/01/1901 02:05:57
121
Telma Taveira
Casa Benfica Seixal
30
01/01/1901 02:06:09
170
Sónia Louro
Clube Atletismo Amigos Moita
31
01/01/1901 02:08:48
413
Júlia Calisto
Individual
32
01/01/1901 02:19:32
440
Dina Lobo
Individual