Classificação Geral Masculina
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:07:23
83
Bruno Paixão
Beja Atlético Clube
2
30/12/1899 01:08:56
527
Paulo Pinheiro
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
3
30/12/1899 01:09:20
526
Miguel Marques
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
4
30/12/1899 01:10:34
451
Miguel Quaresma
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
5
30/12/1899 01:11:27
178
Marco Teixeira
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
6
30/12/1899 01:11:35
723
Artur Rodrigues
GDC GUILHOVAI
7
30/12/1899 01:11:52
536
André Luna Costa
U. F. Comércio e Industria
8
30/12/1899 01:12:07
575
Luís Miguel Ginja
AC Mira Sintra
9
30/12/1899 01:12:33
84
Celso Graciano
Beja Atlético Clube
10
30/12/1899 01:12:49
739
Luis Rações
CF BELENENSES
11
30/12/1899 01:13:34
244
Luís Coelho
GDRR REBOLEIRA
12
30/12/1899 01:13:35
263
Nuno Miguel Manteigas Romao
GFD Running
13
30/12/1899 01:13:35
496
Luís Lima
NúcleOeiras
14
30/12/1899 01:13:53
177
Marco Miguel
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
15
30/12/1899 01:14:06
218
Pedro Ribeiro
CUA Benaventense
16
30/12/1899 01:14:11
713
Vitor Cordeiro
AC PORTALEGRE
17
30/12/1899 01:14:18
450
Eusébio Rosa
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
18
30/12/1899 01:14:26
117
João Ferreira
CAS Centro Atletismo de Seia
19
30/12/1899 01:14:33
250
Helder Grosso
GFD Running
20
30/12/1899 01:14:39
759
José Ferreira
UA POVOENSE
21
30/12/1899 01:14:39
761
Eugénio Neto
GDRR REBOLEIRA
22
30/12/1899 01:14:47
482
Plácido Jesus
Marinha-CEFA
23
30/12/1899 01:15:08
106
Jõao Vaz
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
24
30/12/1899 01:15:29
528
Luis Feiteira
Sporting Clube Portugal
25
30/12/1899 01:15:31
99
Jailson Oliveira
Brigada ultra sporting
26
30/12/1899 01:15:36
216
Joel Martins
CUA Benaventense
27
30/12/1899 01:15:43
238
Luís Macau
GAF
28
30/12/1899 01:15:53
783
Rui Narigueta
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
29
30/12/1899 01:16:11
247
António Sousa
GFD Running
30
30/12/1899 01:16:12
452
Paulo António
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
31
30/12/1899 01:17:01
698
Fernando Matos
DONAS
32
30/12/1899 01:17:06
790
José Silva
NA CUCUJÃES
33
30/12/1899 01:17:37
701
Jorge Marcelino
ID VIEIRENSE
34
30/12/1899 01:17:37
752
José Antunes
GDRR REBOLEIRA
35
30/12/1899 01:17:48
497
Paulo Martins
NúcleOeiras
36
30/12/1899 01:17:53
232
José Lair
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
37
30/12/1899 01:18:11
207
Tiago Silva
CPPEA
38
30/12/1899 01:18:34
539
José Guerra
U. F. Comércio e Industria
39
30/12/1899 01:18:40
541
Pedro Ribeiro
U. F. Comércio e Industria
40
30/12/1899 01:18:42
297
Jose Martins
INAPA PORTUGAL
41
30/12/1899 01:18:52
737
Carlos Freitas
CF BELENENSES
42
30/12/1899 01:19:01
746
Gonçalo Claudio
UA POVOENSE
43
30/12/1899 01:19:26
540
Luis Oliveira
U. F. Comércio e Industria
44
30/12/1899 01:19:32
480
Nuno Gonçalves
Marinha-CEFA
45
30/12/1899 01:19:34
718
José Félix
LPSC
46
30/12/1899 01:19:34
467
José Carlos Camacho
Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube
47
30/12/1899 01:19:34
206
Ricardo Abreu
CPPEA
48
30/12/1899 01:19:35
720
João Caldeira
LPSC
49
30/12/1899 01:19:35
753
Paulo Albino
UA POVOENSE
50
30/12/1899 01:19:47
214
Ricardo Oliveira
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
51
30/12/1899 01:20:11
249
Fernando Pereira
GFD Running
52
30/12/1899 01:20:18
210
Casimiro Galhardo
CPT. Bairro de Carcavelos
53
30/12/1899 01:20:20
68
Paulo Alves
ASC Vale Grande
54
30/12/1899 01:20:30
213
Ricardo Henriques
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
55
30/12/1899 01:20:32
774
Artur Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
56
30/12/1899 01:20:45
456
Edgar André Pessoa Oliveira
KANGAROO RUNNERS
57
30/12/1899 01:20:49
554
Mark Ribeiro
VITÓRIA FC
58
30/12/1899 01:20:56
173
Ivo Coelho
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
59
30/12/1899 01:21:09
591
David Inácio
Juventude Desportiva Almansor
60
30/12/1899 01:21:17
726
Silvestre Gomes
VITÓRIA FC
61
30/12/1899 01:22:00
498
Sérgio Paiva
NúcleOeiras
62
30/12/1899 01:22:04
596
Carlos Gomes
NúcleOeiras
63
30/12/1899 01:22:09
789
José Santiago
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira
64
30/12/1899 01:22:22
219
Raul Caetano
CUA Benaventense
65
30/12/1899 01:22:27
792
Paulo Cantante
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
66
30/12/1899 01:22:30
172
Bruno Maia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
67
30/12/1899 01:22:42
725
David Fernandes
VITÓRIA FC
68
30/12/1899 01:22:43
477
Jorge Teixeira
Marinha-CEFA
69
30/12/1899 01:22:55
754
Paulo Arrenega
UA POVOENSE
70
30/12/1899 01:23:06
791
José Caramelo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
71
30/12/1899 01:23:41
499
Tiago Vermelho
NúcleOeiras
72
30/12/1899 01:23:46
66
José Silva
ASC Vale Grande
73
30/12/1899 01:23:50
500
Vítor Lima
NúcleOeiras
74
30/12/1899 01:23:59
578
Emílio João Canhão Paulino
AC Portalegre/UTSM
75
30/12/1899 01:24:00
284
Paulo Aldeagas
Grupo Desportivo Diana
76
30/12/1899 01:24:10
514
Americo Valente
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
77
30/12/1899 01:24:13
700
Licínio Pereira
ID VIEIRENSE
78
30/12/1899 01:24:14
212
Joao Guerreiro
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
79
30/12/1899 01:24:25
144
Edmundo Alves
CCRAM
80
30/12/1899 01:24:32
258
Pedro Sobral
GFD Running
81
30/12/1899 01:24:32
184
Rui Maia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
82
30/12/1899 01:24:34
734
Jacinto Correia
MCVC
83
30/12/1899 01:24:40
230
Emanuel Diogo
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
84
30/12/1899 01:24:43
455
Carlos Manuel Alves Caetano
KANGAROO RUNNERS
85
30/12/1899 01:24:47
211
Carlos Rebola
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
86
30/12/1899 01:24:51
721
Aires Pratas
LPSC
87
30/12/1899 01:24:52
352
Joaquim Antunes
INDIVIDUAL
88
30/12/1899 01:25:01
559
Nuno Salgueiro Antunes
Wikaboo
89
30/12/1899 01:25:11
460
Joaquimpereira Pato
KANGAROO RUNNERS
90
30/12/1899 01:25:19
209
Benjamim Soares
CPT. Bairro de Carcavelos
91
30/12/1899 01:25:20
727
Florival Bacalhau
VITÓRIA FC
92
30/12/1899 01:25:26
200
Filipe Rebelo
CPPEA
93
30/12/1899 01:25:33
793
Antonio Reis
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
94
30/12/1899 01:25:47
158
Hugo Adelino
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
95
30/12/1899 01:25:52
775
Henrique São Joanico
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
96
30/12/1899 01:26:08
36
Paulo Benevente
AJP EAA
97
30/12/1899 01:26:11
163
Antonio Henriques
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
98
30/12/1899 01:26:13
729
Hernani Francisco
VITÓRIA FC
99
30/12/1899 01:26:17
323
Carlos Raul Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
100
30/12/1899 01:26:37
483
Ricardo Oliveira
Marinha-CEFA
101
30/12/1899 01:26:40
188
Virgilio Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
102
30/12/1899 01:26:59
782
Jorge Candeias
OCLAGOS
103
30/12/1899 01:27:06
788
Álvaro Rodrigues
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira
104
30/12/1899 01:27:07
260
Rui Oliveira
GFD Running
105
30/12/1899 01:27:07
137
Manuel Barros Costa
CCDT Metro Lisboa
106
30/12/1899 01:27:08
155
Pedro Costa
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
107
30/12/1899 01:27:20
474
Fernando Santos
Marinha-CEFA
108
30/12/1899 01:27:38
503
Antonio Figueiredo
os Galgos
109
30/12/1899 01:27:48
493
Diogo Manuel Silva
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
110
30/12/1899 01:27:53
78
Miguel Sobral
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
111
30/12/1899 01:28:03
145
João Pedro Paixão
CCRAM
112
30/12/1899 01:28:05
402
Nuno Tintim
INDIVIDUAL
113
30/12/1899 01:28:06
315
Bruno Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
114
30/12/1899 01:28:24
215
Augusto Pires
CUA Benaventense
115
30/12/1899 01:28:28
704
Jose Pajinha
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
116
30/12/1899 01:28:39
485
Sérgio Simões
Marinha-CEFA
117
30/12/1899 01:28:45
293
José Xavier Sousa
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
118
30/12/1899 01:28:50
58
Paulo Povoa
Amigos Vale Silencio
119
30/12/1899 01:28:55
786
Miguel Duarte
VITÓRIA FC
120
30/12/1899 01:28:59
179
Paulo Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
121
30/12/1899 01:29:02
136
João Pedro Oliveira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
122
30/12/1899 01:29:05
183
Romão
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
123
30/12/1899 01:29:12
259
Pedro Vieira
GFD Running
124
30/12/1899 01:29:16
113
Paulo Pinto
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
125
30/12/1899 01:29:21
505
Jorge Monteiro
Os Zatopeques
126
30/12/1899 01:29:30
566
Bruno Carvalho
BOAVISTA DO PICO-ACORES
127
30/12/1899 01:29:36
780
Vitor Silva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
128
30/12/1899 01:29:42
79
Paulo Ferreira
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
129
30/12/1899 01:29:57
506
Antonio Jacinto
Os Zatopeques
130
30/12/1899 01:29:59
241
Paulo Lopes
GDC Estrela Negra
131
30/12/1899 01:30:11
459
João Manuel Sousa Velez
KANGAROO RUNNERS
132
30/12/1899 01:30:13
567
João Caniço
3B - Samorunning
133
30/12/1899 01:30:15
152
Mário Parrulas
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
134
30/12/1899 01:30:18
557
João Salgueiro Antunes
Wikaboo
135
30/12/1899 01:30:18
750
João Afonso
UA POVOENSE
136
30/12/1899 01:30:19
749
Ambrósio Pereira
UA POVOENSE
137
30/12/1899 01:30:19
76
Gustavo Gasopo
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
138
30/12/1899 01:30:21
199
Filipe Ramos
CPPEA
139
30/12/1899 01:30:32
226
Gabriel Gonçalves
G.D.CHELAS
140
30/12/1899 01:30:33
449
António Vale
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
141
30/12/1899 01:30:36
717
Germano Silva
LPSC
142
30/12/1899 01:30:38
33
Jorge Amaral
Águias Unidas do Seixal
143
30/12/1899 01:30:45
330
Eduardo Lourenço
INDIVIDUAL
144
30/12/1899 01:30:49
772
Luis Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
145
30/12/1899 01:30:57
336
Filipe Santos Martins
INDIVIDUAL
146
30/12/1899 01:31:08
781
João Afonso
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
147
30/12/1899 01:31:11
30
Agostinho Gonçalves
Águias Unidas do Seixal
148
30/12/1899 01:31:13
376
Luís Nunes
INDIVIDUAL
149
30/12/1899 01:31:14
473
António Cardoso
Marinha-CEFA
150
30/12/1899 01:31:24
44
João Pastor
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
151
30/12/1899 01:31:28
479
Mário Rosa
Marinha-CEFA
152
30/12/1899 01:31:33
257
Pedro Rodrigues
GFD Running
153
30/12/1899 01:31:37
340
Hélio Ferreira
INDIVIDUAL
154
30/12/1899 01:31:47
375
Luis Miguel Pereira De Vilar Gomes
INDIVIDUAL
155
30/12/1899 01:32:00
195
Pedro Marques
CONQUISTA GINÁSIO
156
30/12/1899 01:32:03
198
Carlos Martins
CPPEA
157
30/12/1899 01:32:03
515
José Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
158
30/12/1899 01:32:07
799
Orlando Correia
INDIVIDUAL
159
30/12/1899 01:32:13
56
Manuel Chinita
Amigos Vale Silencio
160
30/12/1899 01:32:15
35
Vitor Jorge
Águias Unidas do Seixal
161
30/12/1899 01:32:21
73
Pedro Pires
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
162
30/12/1899 01:32:34
457
Eduardo Carmona
KANGAROO RUNNERS
163
30/12/1899 01:32:40
398
Nuno Balula
INDIVIDUAL
164
30/12/1899 01:32:40
429
Romeu Correia
INDIVIDUAL
165
30/12/1899 01:32:48
170
Nuno Gaspar
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
166
30/12/1899 01:32:51
580
André Quarenta
AÇOREANA
167
30/12/1899 01:32:56
32
Carlos Taveira
Águias Unidas do Seixal
168
30/12/1899 01:32:56
61
Carlos Taveira
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
169
30/12/1899 01:32:57
42
Carlos Morais
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
170
30/12/1899 01:32:58
261
Rui Silva
GFD Running
171
30/12/1899 01:32:59
229
António Pires
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
172
30/12/1899 01:33:02
537
Ezequiel Fernandes
U. F. Comércio e Industria
173
30/12/1899 01:33:16
129
José Silva
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
174
30/12/1899 01:33:20
453
Paulo Santos
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
175
30/12/1899 01:33:22
54
Jorge Januário
Amigos Vale Silencio
176
30/12/1899 01:33:23
45
Orlando Rebelo
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
177
30/12/1899 01:33:25
63
Lucia Ferreira Silva
ANE
178
30/12/1899 01:33:32
204
Pedro Lopes
CPPEA
179
30/12/1899 01:33:57
269
Joao Jesus
GOFITas
180
30/12/1899 01:34:33
88
João Mendes
Belém Runners
181
30/12/1899 01:34:34
508
Paulo Rodrigues
Rail Runners
182
30/12/1899 01:34:42
141
Valter Realista
CCM Qta Marques da Costa
183
30/12/1899 01:34:43
548
Nuno Graça
União FCI de Tomar
184
30/12/1899 01:34:53
90
Pedro Favinha
Belém Runners
185
30/12/1899 01:34:59
72
Joaquim Fernandes
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
186
30/12/1899 01:35:07
186
Silvestre Demétrio
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
187
30/12/1899 01:35:18
712
Fernando Chamusca
LPSC
188
30/12/1899 01:35:23
558
Milton Chantre Ferreira Melo
Wikaboo
189
30/12/1899 01:35:27
105
Rui Manuel Oliveira Laranjeiro
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
190
30/12/1899 01:35:36
595
Eduardo M. A. Silva
INDIVIDUAL
191
30/12/1899 01:35:39
486
Vitor Venda
Marinha-CEFA
192
30/12/1899 01:35:44
576
Abel João Branca Flores
AC Portalegre/UTSM
193
30/12/1899 01:35:44
379
Manuel Coelho
INDIVIDUAL
194
30/12/1899 01:35:50
133
António Manuel Pereira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
195
30/12/1899 01:36:06
773
José Inocêncio
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
196
30/12/1899 01:36:16
237
Vasco Agostinho
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
197
30/12/1899 01:36:17
471
Paulo Santos
LIS RUNNING CPA
198
30/12/1899 01:36:18
412
Paulo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
199
30/12/1899 01:36:22
441
Sérgio Pires
INDIVIDUAL
200
30/12/1899 01:36:27
430
Rómulo Vinicio Da Silva Teixeira
INDIVIDUAL
201
30/12/1899 01:36:28
43
Carlos Rodrigues
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
202
30/12/1899 01:36:35
176
Jorge Fraga
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
203
30/12/1899 01:36:36
74
António Nereu
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
204
30/12/1899 01:36:44
601
Orlando Russo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
205
30/12/1899 01:36:45
151
Nelson Dias
clinica santa madalena
206
30/12/1899 01:36:51
65
José Moreira
ASC Vale Grande
207
30/12/1899 01:36:57
362
José Carlos Fernandes
INDIVIDUAL
208
30/12/1899 01:36:57
114
Sérgio Santos
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
209
30/12/1899 01:36:59
22
Nuno Coelho
AÇOREANA
210
30/12/1899 01:37:01
547
Alberto Graça
União FCI de Tomar
211
30/12/1899 01:37:12
147
Paulo Santos
CCRAM
212
30/12/1899 01:37:23
283
Tiago Correia
Grupo Desportivo Águias da Moita
213
30/12/1899 01:37:27
355
Jorge Cochicho
INDIVIDUAL
214
30/12/1899 01:37:38
360
José Badalo
INDIVIDUAL
215
30/12/1899 01:37:41
366
Jose Manuel Vicente Faustino
INDIVIDUAL
216
30/12/1899 01:37:53
707
Mário Miguel
GDRR REBOLEIRA
217
30/12/1899 01:37:53
272
Paulo Lopes
GRD Ribeira da Lage
218
30/12/1899 01:37:56
107
Amável Figueiredo
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
219
30/12/1899 01:38:01
308
António J. Moreira
INDIVIDUAL
220
30/12/1899 01:38:04
39
Luís Trindade
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
221
30/12/1899 01:38:11
282
Luis Mariano
Grupo Desportivo Águias da Moita
222
30/12/1899 01:38:15
296
Mário Bastardo
H2H
223
30/12/1899 01:38:20
193
Nuno Santos
CLUBE tap
224
30/12/1899 01:38:25
531
David Faustino
SS CGD
225
30/12/1899 01:38:29
431
Ruben Costa
INDIVIDUAL
226
30/12/1899 01:38:44
153
Nuno Peixeiro
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
227
30/12/1899 01:38:44
62
Carlos Alberto Alves Lima
ANE
228
30/12/1899 01:38:46
602
Vítor Novais
GAAVFXira
229
30/12/1899 01:38:51
433
Rui F F F L Silva
INDIVIDUAL
230
30/12/1899 01:38:58
301
Álvaro Santos
INDIVIDUAL
231
30/12/1899 01:38:59
728
Gumersindo Rodrigues
VITÓRIA FC
232
30/12/1899 01:39:00
174
Joaquim Gfigueiredo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
233
30/12/1899 01:39:04
161
Luis Brito
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
234
30/12/1899 01:39:07
121
Hugo Borges
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
235
30/12/1899 01:39:08
382
Marco Daniel Santos
INDIVIDUAL
236
30/12/1899 01:39:08
525
Vasco Matos
Sociedade Recreativa da Granja
237
30/12/1899 01:39:17
472
Júlio Reis
Lisboa Running Center - CMMCL
238
30/12/1899 01:39:23
135
Francisco Plínio
CCDT Metro Lisboa
239
30/12/1899 01:39:23
552
José Santod
Vila Seca Run Team
240
30/12/1899 01:39:31
300
Alexandre Viegas
INDIVIDUAL
241
30/12/1899 01:39:33
361
José Bonito
INDIVIDUAL
242
30/12/1899 01:39:40
128
Jorge Paulo
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
243
30/12/1899 01:39:42
87
Gonçalo Ferreira
Belém Runners
244
30/12/1899 01:39:42
239
Álvaro Coelho
GDC Estrela Negra
245
30/12/1899 01:39:51
439
Rui Santos
INDIVIDUAL
246
30/12/1899 01:39:54
82
Eduardo Manuel Coelho Luís
Atómicos
247
30/12/1899 01:40:08
254
José Miranda
GFD Running
248
30/12/1899 01:40:08
252
João Magalhães
GFD Running
249
30/12/1899 01:40:16
253
Jorge Correia
GFD Running
250
30/12/1899 01:40:16
194
Adriano Araújo
CONQUISTA GINÁSIO
251
30/12/1899 01:40:17
156
Ramiro Henriques
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
252
30/12/1899 01:40:25
127
João Lourenço
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
253
30/12/1899 01:40:33
751
Jorge Freitas
UA POVOENSE
254
30/12/1899 01:40:49
171
Alberto Covas
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
255
30/12/1899 01:40:49
175
Joaquim Gomes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
256
30/12/1899 01:40:57
332
Eurico Rosado
INDIVIDUAL
257
30/12/1899 01:40:58
588
André Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
258
30/12/1899 01:40:58
509
Rui Da Silva
Rail Runners
259
30/12/1899 01:40:58
311
António Paulo Ferreira
INDIVIDUAL
260
30/12/1899 01:41:02
405
Paulo Fernando Pereira Costa
INDIVIDUAL
261
30/12/1899 01:41:03
111
José Cabral
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
262
30/12/1899 01:41:12
346
Joao Goncalves
INDIVIDUAL
263
30/12/1899 01:41:24
98
António Moita
BR Runners
264
30/12/1899 01:41:29
280
Vitor Anselmo
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
265
30/12/1899 01:41:37
397
Nuno Alexandre Pais E Silva
INDIVIDUAL
266
30/12/1899 01:41:39
391
Miguel Fernando Gomes Carregosa
INDIVIDUAL
267
30/12/1899 01:41:41
404
Paulo Durao
INDIVIDUAL
268
30/12/1899 01:41:43
461
Luís Alves
KANGAROO RUNNERS
269
30/12/1899 01:41:47
777
António Coelho
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
270
30/12/1899 01:42:00
715
Manuel Faisca
AC SAMBRASENSE
271
30/12/1899 01:42:04
446
Virgínio Pateiro
INDIVIDUAL
272
30/12/1899 01:42:05
108
Carlos Coelho
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
273
30/12/1899 01:42:06
126
Helder Ferreira
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
274
30/12/1899 01:42:08
516
Julio Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
275
30/12/1899 01:42:08
318
Carlos Jacinto
INDIVIDUAL
276
30/12/1899 01:42:11
138
Nuno Alexandre Pita
CCDT Metro Lisboa
277
30/12/1899 01:42:20
512
Bruno Bernardo
Run Crew Trail Montijo
278
30/12/1899 01:42:20
469
Daniel Sampaio
LIS RUNNING CPA
279
30/12/1899 01:42:46
466
Luis Amaral
LA Consultores
280
30/12/1899 01:42:59
139
Nuno Miguel Azevedo
CCDT Metro Lisboa
281
30/12/1899 01:43:05
756
Rogério Silva
UA POVOENSE
282
30/12/1899 01:43:05
319
Carlos José Gaspar Nabiça
INDIVIDUAL
283
30/12/1899 01:43:11
705
Daniel Silva
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
284
30/12/1899 01:43:13
52
Joao Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Silencio
285
30/12/1899 01:43:13
57
Nuno Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Silencio
286
30/12/1899 01:43:14
59
Carlos Lopes
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
287
30/12/1899 01:43:19
703
Vitor Amado
GRD FIXES
288
30/12/1899 01:43:22
276
Hugo Salvadinho
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
289
30/12/1899 01:43:24
538
Jorge Côco
U. F. Comércio e Industria
290
30/12/1899 01:43:37
38
João Fonseca
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
291
30/12/1899 01:43:45
373
Luís Filipe Costa
INDIVIDUAL
292
30/12/1899 01:43:47
97
Pedro Trabucho
BPI Runners
293
30/12/1899 01:43:48
285
Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves
Grupo Desportivo e Cultural da Fidelidade
294
30/12/1899 01:43:53
101
Feliciano Carvalho
BRRnightRUNNERS
295
30/12/1899 01:44:01
392
Miguel Gomes
INDIVIDUAL
296
30/12/1899 01:44:02
593
António Teixeira
INDIVIDUAL
297
30/12/1899 01:44:11
124
Paulo Veríssimo
Casa do Benfica da Baixa da Banheira
298
30/12/1899 01:44:25
419
Pedro Silva
INDIVIDUAL
299
30/12/1899 01:44:26
28
Nuno Silva
Acs Amigos da Corrida de Salvaterra
300
30/12/1899 01:44:28
495
Vitor Manuel Garrido Martins
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
301
30/12/1899 01:44:30
116
Fernando Sousa
Carrasco & Amigos
302
30/12/1899 01:44:32
47
Carlos Pascoa
Amigos Vale Silencio
303
30/12/1899 01:44:32
234
Paulo Dâmaso
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
304
30/12/1899 01:44:40
267
Carlos Serra
GOFITas
305
30/12/1899 01:44:54
275
António Parreira
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
306
30/12/1899 01:45:02
560
Pedro Monteiro
Wikaboo
307
30/12/1899 01:45:05
711
José Conceição
INDIVIDUAL
308
30/12/1899 01:45:09
563
António José Tadeu
1962
309
30/12/1899 01:45:11
535
Hugo Miguel
Trilho Perdido Eventos / Nutrimania
310
30/12/1899 01:45:40
488
António Guerreiro
Monsanto Running Team
311
30/12/1899 01:45:47
787
Antonio Branco
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
312
30/12/1899 01:45:50
279
Nuno Pais
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
313
30/12/1899 01:45:59
289
Eduardo Rodrigues
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
314
30/12/1899 01:46:12
357
Jorge Manuel Andrade Antunes
INDIVIDUAL
315
30/12/1899 01:46:26
400
Nuno Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
316
30/12/1899 01:46:34
590
André Cabral
INDIVIDUAL
317
30/12/1899 01:46:38
367
Jose Monteiro
INDIVIDUAL
318
30/12/1899 01:46:44
347
João Henrique
INDIVIDUAL
319
30/12/1899 01:46:44
321
Carlos Miguel Pacheco Barroso
INDIVIDUAL
320
30/12/1899 01:47:03
27
Luis Andrade
Acs Amigos da Corrida de Salvaterra
321
30/12/1899 01:47:04
197
Sergio Feliciano
Correr Lisboa
322
30/12/1899 01:47:13
534
Henrique Narciso
Tokatodos
323
30/12/1899 01:47:38
605
Luís Ferreira
Rail Runners
324
30/12/1899 01:48:26
351
João Tomás
INDIVIDUAL
325
30/12/1899 01:48:29
265
Mário Gil Videira Vicente
Gil Eanes Running
326
30/12/1899 01:48:29
408
Paulo Machado
INDIVIDUAL
327
30/12/1899 01:48:30
603
António Ribeiro
GAAVFXira
328
30/12/1899 01:48:36
196
Paulo Nunes
Correr Lisboa
329
30/12/1899 01:48:53
344
João Cacelas
INDIVIDUAL
330
30/12/1899 01:48:59
771
Albino Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
331
30/12/1899 01:49:16
490
Alexandre Figueiredo
NAPA - Núcleo de Amigos da Perna Assada
332
30/12/1899 01:49:20
24
Rui Oliveira
AÇOREANA
333
30/12/1899 01:49:21
223
António Ramos
FCR Rossão
334
30/12/1899 01:49:21
29
Virgilio Blanco
ADCR PJ
335
30/12/1899 01:49:30
185
Rui Santiago
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
336
30/12/1899 01:49:35
295
Renato Cruz
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
337
30/12/1899 01:49:36
363
José Catita
INDIVIDUAL
338
30/12/1899 01:49:44
49
Fernando Avelino
Amigos Vale Silencio
339
30/12/1899 01:49:50
112
Nuno Ataide
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
340
30/12/1899 01:49:51
411
Paulo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
341
30/12/1899 01:49:54
491
António Rico
NAPA - Núcleo de Amigos da Perna Assada
342
30/12/1899 01:49:55
309
António João Paínha
INDIVIDUAL
343
30/12/1899 01:49:57
423
Ricardo Campos
INDIVIDUAL
344
30/12/1899 01:49:59
492
Augusto Semedo
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
345
30/12/1899 01:50:03
354
Joaquim José Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
346
30/12/1899 01:50:14
415
Pedro Miguel Anastáçio Pereira
INDIVIDUAL
347
30/12/1899 01:50:31
75
Carlos Gasopo
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
348
30/12/1899 01:50:35
264
Fernando Manuel Lopes
Gil Eanes Running
349
30/12/1899 01:51:03
555
Pedro Freitas
Volkswagen Autoeuropa
350
30/12/1899 01:51:19
407
Paulo Lagarto
INDIVIDUAL
351
30/12/1899 01:51:50
157
António Camacho
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
352
30/12/1899 01:51:59
489
Joaquim Barrocas
N. A. PAPAGAIOS CASCAIS
353
30/12/1899 01:52:05
651
René Duarte
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
354
30/12/1899 01:52:07
140
Rafael Valente Santos
CCDT Metro Lisboa
355
30/12/1899 01:52:15
81
Pedro Nunes
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
356
30/12/1899 01:52:16
69
Paulo Monteiro
ASC Vale Grande
357
30/12/1899 01:52:33
131
João Fialho
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
358
30/12/1899 01:52:36
169
Joaquim Mendes
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
359
30/12/1899 01:52:41
50
Fernando Silva
Amigos Vale Silencio
360
30/12/1899 01:52:44
273
Albano Ginja
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
361
30/12/1899 01:52:48
706
António Belo
INDIVIDUAL
362
30/12/1899 01:52:49
735
José Serpa
CF BELENENSES
363
30/12/1899 01:52:58
235
Ricardo Machado
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
364
30/12/1899 01:52:59
236
Tito Pereira
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
365
30/12/1899 01:52:59
231
Hugo Bernardino
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
366
30/12/1899 01:53:00
228
Paulo Cardoso
G.D.CHELAS
367
30/12/1899 01:53:01
333
Fábio Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
368
30/12/1899 01:53:02
23
Paulo Pereira
AÇOREANA
369
30/12/1899 01:53:09
46
António Fernandes
Amigos Vale Silencio
370
30/12/1899 01:53:16
180
Paulo Palmeiro
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
371
30/12/1899 01:53:20
334
Fernando Favinha
INDIVIDUAL
372
30/12/1899 01:53:22
436
Rui Noronha
INDIVIDUAL
373
30/12/1899 01:53:27
494
João Rocha
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
374
30/12/1899 01:53:28
550
Paulo Quaresma
Veteranos de Massamá
375
30/12/1899 01:53:42
130
Paulo Ferro
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
376
30/12/1899 01:53:44
21
João Melo
AÇOREANA
377
30/12/1899 01:53:47
356
Jorge Manoel Almeida Brito
INDIVIDUAL
378
30/12/1899 01:53:58
118
Alexandre Reis
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
379
30/12/1899 01:54:01
437
Rui Nunes
INDIVIDUAL
380
30/12/1899 01:54:06
380
Manuel Gonçalves Da Silva
INDIVIDUAL
381
30/12/1899 01:54:08
401
Nuno Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
382
30/12/1899 01:54:12
410
Paulo Santos
INDIVIDUAL
383
30/12/1899 01:54:14
365
Jose Machado
INDIVIDUAL
384
30/12/1899 01:54:20
432
Rui Correia
INDIVIDUAL
385
30/12/1899 01:54:36
251
João Costa
GFD Running
386
30/12/1899 01:54:37
337
Gilberto Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
387
30/12/1899 01:54:45
544
Luís Santos
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
388
30/12/1899 01:54:49
390
Migas
INDIVIDUAL
389
30/12/1899 01:55:05
447
Vitor Silva
INDIVIDUAL
390
30/12/1899 01:55:06
298
Alcino Ramos
INDIVIDUAL
391
30/12/1899 01:55:10
348
João Miguel Duarte
INDIVIDUAL
392
30/12/1899 01:55:12
502
Augusto Pires
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
393
30/12/1899 01:55:13
93
João Pedro Fonseca
Bifanas de Corrida
394
30/12/1899 01:55:46
103
Luis Gutierres
BRRnightRUNNERS
395
30/12/1899 01:55:59
31
António Ribeiro
Águias Unidas do Seixal
396
30/12/1899 01:56:09
191
Raul Fradique
Clube Recreativo da Cruz de Pau
397
30/12/1899 01:56:10
699
António A. M. Moreira
INDIVIDUAL
398
30/12/1899 01:56:12
582
Fernando Celestino
AÇOREANA
399
30/12/1899 01:56:13
381
Manuel Moreira Da Costa
INDIVIDUAL
400
30/12/1899 01:56:15
377
Manuel Alberto M. Clemente
INDIVIDUAL
401
30/12/1899 01:56:20
586
Paulo Pulquerio
INDIVIDUAL
402
30/12/1899 01:56:20
585
Domingos Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
403
30/12/1899 01:56:33
325
Diogo Ramiro Valério Santana
INDIVIDUAL
404
30/12/1899 01:56:40
95
Rui Real
Bifanas de Corrida
405
30/12/1899 01:56:40
92
Bruno Silva
Bifanas de Corrida
406
30/12/1899 01:56:43
160
José Lindo
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
407
30/12/1899 01:56:49
51
Hernâni Silva
Amigos Vale Silencio
408
30/12/1899 01:57:08
326
Diogo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
409
30/12/1899 01:57:24
286
Antonio Jose
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
410
30/12/1899 01:57:29
115
Jorge Manuel Silva Fernandes
cabrizrun
411
30/12/1899 01:57:48
327
Duarte Nuno Alves Martelo
INDIVIDUAL
412
30/12/1899 01:57:51
584
Eduardo Rapaz
INDIVIDUAL
413
30/12/1899 01:58:15
102
Filipe Gaspar
BRRnightRUNNERS
414
30/12/1899 01:58:19
587
João Alberto Dias
INDIVIDUAL
415
30/12/1899 01:58:24
399
Nuno Lamas
INDIVIDUAL
416
30/12/1899 01:58:24
443
Valter Almeida
INDIVIDUAL
417
30/12/1899 01:58:26
394
Miguel Marques
INDIVIDUAL
418
30/12/1899 01:58:31
425
Ricardo Jorge De Matos Martins
INDIVIDUAL
419
30/12/1899 01:58:34
34
José Garrido
Águias Unidas do Seixal
420
30/12/1899 01:58:38
109
Joaquim Fernandes
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
421
30/12/1899 01:58:48
154
Paulo Louro
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
422
30/12/1899 01:58:57
345
João Calisto
INDIVIDUAL
423
30/12/1899 01:58:58
322
Carlos Pena
INDIVIDUAL
424
30/12/1899 01:59:08
190
Gremano Bernardo
Clube Recreativo da Cruz de Pau
425
30/12/1899 01:59:17
294
Paulo Rodrigues
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
426
30/12/1899 01:59:18
288
Carlos Pereira
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
427
30/12/1899 01:59:18
292
Jorge Silva
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
428
30/12/1899 01:59:38
393
Miguel Marques
INDIVIDUAL
429
30/12/1899 01:59:48
470
Jacinto Pereira
LIS RUNNING CPA
430
30/12/1899 01:59:50
80
Paulo Moniz
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
431
30/12/1899 01:59:56
132
Nuno Nunes
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
432
30/12/1899 02:00:01
306
Antonio Bila
INDIVIDUAL
433
30/12/1899 02:00:10
224
Eduardo Rodrigues
G.D.CHELAS
434
30/12/1899 02:00:22
353
Joaquim Filipe Caracol Pinto
INDIVIDUAL
435
30/12/1899 02:00:30
543
João Robalo
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
436
30/12/1899 02:00:39
312
Bruno Lourenço
INDIVIDUAL
437
30/12/1899 02:00:50
371
Luis
INDIVIDUAL
438
30/12/1899 02:00:50
561
Tiago Costa
Wikaboo
439
30/12/1899 02:00:59
374
Luís Lamas
INDIVIDUAL
440
30/12/1899 02:01:01
417
Pedro Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
441
30/12/1899 02:01:11
25
Tam Afonso
AÇOREANA
442
30/12/1899 02:01:17
335
Filipe Jorge Silva
INDIVIDUAL
443
30/12/1899 02:01:29
573
Pedro Ventura
99 Provas Gratuitas Team
444
30/12/1899 02:01:30
504
António Mateus
Os Zatopeques
445
30/12/1899 02:01:35
277
Luis Anselmo
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
446
30/12/1899 02:01:57
364
Jose Luis Freitas
INDIVIDUAL
447
30/12/1899 02:02:02
545
Manuel Guerreiro
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
448
30/12/1899 02:02:05
732
Manuel Maia
CLAC
449
30/12/1899 02:02:08
55
José Moga
Amigos Vale Silencio
450
30/12/1899 02:02:13
303
André Judice
INDIVIDUAL
451
30/12/1899 02:02:23
134
Carlos Jesus Moreira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
452
30/12/1899 02:02:28
168
Bruno Ramos
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
453
30/12/1899 02:02:30
589
Manuel Silva
INDIVIDUAL
454
30/12/1899 02:02:51
37
Jorge Serra
Alcochete Runners
455
30/12/1899 02:02:51
350
João Serra
INDIVIDUAL
456
30/12/1899 02:03:06
592
Mário Jerónimo
INDIVIDUAL
457
30/12/1899 02:03:46
222
José Manuel Costa
GDC Estrela Negra
458
30/12/1899 02:03:47
96
Luis Filipe Moiteiro
Blog Atletadesofa
459
30/12/1899 02:04:12
343
João Benevente
INDIVIDUAL
460
30/12/1899 02:04:49
570
João Lima
4 ao Km
461
30/12/1899 02:04:58
270
Jose Almeida
GOFITas
462
30/12/1899 02:05:21
546
Renato Saragoça
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
463
30/12/1899 02:05:55
162
Virgílio Nascimento
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
464
30/12/1899 02:05:57
571
Vítor Gonçalves
4 ao Km
465
30/12/1899 02:06:54
120
António Bogas
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
466
30/12/1899 02:07:08
291
Helder Romano
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
467
30/12/1899 02:07:18
549
João Santos
Veteranos de Massamá
468
30/12/1899 02:07:20
53
João Inocêncio
Amigos Vale Silencio
469
30/12/1899 02:07:39
202
Manuel Nascimento
CPPEA
470
30/12/1899 02:07:57
653
Jaime Trabucho
INDIVIDUAL
471
30/12/1899 02:07:57
389
Martinho Dias
INDIVIDUAL
472
30/12/1899 02:07:58
278
Marcelino Falé
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
473
30/12/1899 02:08:01
40
Paulo Onofre
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
474
30/12/1899 02:08:08
487
Rui Dias
Mo Vet
475
30/12/1899 02:08:13
328
Eduardo Amorim
INDIVIDUAL
476
30/12/1899 02:08:55
421
Raul Machado
INDIVIDUAL
477
30/12/1899 02:09:12
349
João Rebocho
INDIVIDUAL
478
30/12/1899 02:10:09
426
Ricardo Viegas
INDIVIDUAL
479
30/12/1899 02:10:48
501
Antonio Silva Pereira
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
480
30/12/1899 02:11:45
395
Miguel Vivas
INDIVIDUAL
481
30/12/1899 02:12:46
274
António Castanheira
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
482
30/12/1899 02:13:06
462
Pedro Mendes
KANGAROO RUNNERS
483
30/12/1899 02:13:12
396
Nelson Diogo Neto Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
484
30/12/1899 02:13:53
372
Luís Almeida
INDIVIDUAL
485
30/12/1899 02:14:38
123
Joaquim Cruz
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
486
30/12/1899 02:16:17
652
Manuela A. Pereira
SSTMSJM
487
30/12/1899 02:16:39
428
Rogério Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
488
30/12/1899 02:17:06
416
Pedro Miguel Henriques
INDIVIDUAL
489
30/12/1899 02:17:29
519
Helder Gomes
SCD Glória do Ribatejo/Glória Runners
490
30/12/1899 02:18:06
385
Mário Jorge Burrica
INDIVIDUAL
491
30/12/1899 02:19:27
414
Pedro Faria
INDIVIDUAL
492
30/12/1899 02:19:27
307
António Capela
INDIVIDUAL
493
30/12/1899 02:25:05
110
Joaquim Machado
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
494
30/12/1899 02:25:34
313
Bruno Miguel
INDIVIDUAL
495
30/12/1899 02:25:44
387
Mário Pires
INDIVIDUAL
496
30/12/1899 02:26:21
266
Carlos Cabral
GOFITas
497
30/12/1899 02:26:38
579
Paulo Gandum
AC Portalegre/UTSM
498
30/12/1899 02:26:56
48
Emílio Gonçalves
Amigos Vale Silencio
499
30/12/1899 02:28:25
785
Arménio Patricio
LPSC
500
30/12/1899 02:30:04
435
Rui Melão
INDIVIDUAL
501
30/12/1899 02:37:25
329
Eduardo Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
502
30/12/1899 02:40:16
406
Paulo Fernando Rodrigues
INDIVIDUAL
503
30/12/1899 02:41:37
568
Eberhard Wilhelm
4 ao Km