Classificação Geral Feminina
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:16:11
524
Vera Nunes
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
2
30/12/1899 01:19:34
468
Susana Cunha
Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube
3
30/12/1899 01:21:07
530
Sandra Teixeira
Sporting Clube Portugal
4
30/12/1899 01:22:09
797
Carla Machado
UD VARZEA
5
30/12/1899 01:22:33
167
Emilia Kumós Pisoeiro
Clube de Atletismo Prof. Emilia Pisoeiro
6
30/12/1899 01:25:45
246
Alexandra Sousa
GFD Running
7
30/12/1899 01:26:53
192
Clarisse Cruz
Clube Salgueiros
8
30/12/1899 01:27:52
70
Margarida Dionísio
Associação Cultural e Recreativa Senhora do Desterro
9
30/12/1899 01:27:55
604
Verónica Scutaru
INDIVIDUAL
10
30/12/1899 01:28:38
764
Mónica Vieira
UA POVOENSE
11
30/12/1899 01:30:38
189
Sofia Monteiro
Clube olímpico Oeiras
12
30/12/1899 01:31:26
770
Sandra Cruz
INDIVIDUAL
13
30/12/1899 01:33:58
208
Xhervelle Chantal
CPPEA
14
30/12/1899 01:36:16
142
Amélia Costa
CCRAM
15
30/12/1899 01:36:17
760
Marisa Costa
UA POVOENSE
16
30/12/1899 01:37:33
743
Alexandra Portela
UA POVOENSE
17
30/12/1899 01:40:06
383
Maria Lucas
INDIVIDUAL
18
30/12/1899 01:41:26
245
Lúcia Oliveira
GENERG
19
30/12/1899 01:41:27
248
Fátima Duarte
GFD Running
20
30/12/1899 01:41:47
240
Maria Da Conceição Lopes
GDC Estrela Negra
21
30/12/1899 01:41:51
742
Alexandra Pires
UA POVOENSE
22
30/12/1899 01:41:57
748
Inês Marques
UA POVOENSE
23
30/12/1899 01:42:25
513
Susana Bernardo
Run Crew Trail Montijo
24
30/12/1899 01:42:33
445
Verónica Alexandra Resende Correia
INDIVIDUAL
25
30/12/1899 01:44:05
724
Deolinda Oliveira
EA TROFA
26
30/12/1899 01:44:11
532
Isabel Moleiro
SS CGD
27
30/12/1899 01:44:17
476
Jessica Gomes
Marinha-CEFA
28
30/12/1899 01:44:20
317
Carla Maria De Oliveira Pereira
INDIVIDUAL
29
30/12/1899 01:44:23
517
Maria Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
30
30/12/1899 01:45:10
464
Ana Martins
LA Consultores
31
30/12/1899 01:45:48
710
Helena Mourão
GDCC PAIVA
32
30/12/1899 01:47:14
256
Margarida Godinho
GFD Running
33
30/12/1899 01:48:33
324
Cláudia Novais
INDIVIDUAL
34
30/12/1899 01:48:37
758
Zulmira Belo
UA POVOENSE
35
30/12/1899 01:48:58
67
Maria Freitas
ASC Vale Grande
36
30/12/1899 01:49:17
755
Rosa Vassindula
UA POVOENSE
37
30/12/1899 01:49:48
597
Ana Paula Guedes
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
38
30/12/1899 01:49:49
757
Salete Borges
UA POVOENSE
39
30/12/1899 01:50:27
143
Célia Cecilio
CCRAM
40
30/12/1899 01:53:02
522
Antonia Jordão
SFUAP
41
30/12/1899 01:53:21
747
Inês Arrenega
UA POVOENSE
42
30/12/1899 01:54:14
302
Ana Marques
INDIVIDUAL
43
30/12/1899 01:55:13
91
Anabela Constante
Bifanas de Corrida
44
30/12/1899 01:56:25
60
Tina Oliveira
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
45
30/12/1899 01:56:33
798
Anabela Santos
SSTMSJM
46
30/12/1899 01:57:38
520
Jacinta Fonseca
SCD Glória do Ribatejo/Glória Runners
47
30/12/1899 01:59:05
465
João Cabral
LA Consultores
48
30/12/1899 01:59:08
440
Sara Maria Bandeira
INDIVIDUAL
49
30/12/1899 01:59:18
287
Carla Filipa Morgado
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
50
30/12/1899 01:59:18
290
Elisabete Silva
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
51
30/12/1899 02:00:50
556
Joana Miranda
Wikaboo
52
30/12/1899 02:00:58
769
Mª Alice Fernandes
SSTMSJM
53
30/12/1899 02:01:20
71
Catarina Varges
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
54
30/12/1899 02:01:59
511
Isabel Louro Oliveira
RUN 4 FUN
55
30/12/1899 02:02:01
542
Daniela Carvalho
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
56
30/12/1899 02:02:05
733
Ana Abegão
CLAC
57
30/12/1899 02:02:11
736
Cláudia Borralho
CF BELENENSES
58
30/12/1899 02:02:17
369
Julia Calisto
INDIVIDUAL
59
30/12/1899 02:02:29
187
Tania Garcia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
60
30/12/1899 02:02:54
242
Filipa Ferro
GDRR REBOLEIRA
61
30/12/1899 02:04:12
510
Amélia Gonçalves
RUN 4 FUN
62
30/12/1899 02:04:31
778
Natalya Marcheva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
63
30/12/1899 02:04:58
271
Maria Sousa
GOFITas
64
30/12/1899 02:05:52
304
Andreia Estrela
INDIVIDUAL
65
30/12/1899 02:05:57
569
Isadora Costa
4 ao Km
66
30/12/1899 02:06:47
722
Vanda Augusto
LPSC
67
30/12/1899 02:07:20
594
Sandra Elvas
Amigos Vale Silencio
68
30/12/1899 02:07:33
521
Teresa Cardoso
Serviços Sociais Montepio
69
30/12/1899 02:07:48
316
Carla Manuela Batista Correia
INDIVIDUAL
70
30/12/1899 02:08:54
533
Vera Almeida
SS CGD
71
30/12/1899 02:09:10
475
Inês Diogo
Marinha-CEFA
72
30/12/1899 02:09:55
744
Deolinda Urbano
UA POVOENSE
73
30/12/1899 02:14:08
442
Susana Silva
INDIVIDUAL
74
30/12/1899 02:14:33
776
Patricia Pedro
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
75
30/12/1899 02:16:22
766
Maria Pereira
SSTMSJM
76
30/12/1899 02:18:01
779
Paula Soares
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
77
30/12/1899 02:18:16
41
Sara Valadares
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
78
30/12/1899 02:25:34
444
Vanessa Bento
INDIVIDUAL
79
30/12/1899 02:26:22
268
Elisabetecosta
GOFITas
80
30/12/1899 02:26:38
577
Ana Ramos
AC Portalegre/UTSM
81
30/12/1899 02:31:42
581
Claudia Tam
AÇOREANA
82
30/12/1899 02:33:20
507
Jacinta Almeida
Rail Runners