Classificação Geral
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:07:23
83
Bruno Paixão
Beja Atlético Clube
2
30/12/1899 01:08:56
527
Paulo Pinheiro
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
3
30/12/1899 01:09:20
526
Miguel Marques
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
4
30/12/1899 01:10:34
451
Miguel Quaresma
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
5
30/12/1899 01:11:27
178
Marco Teixeira
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
6
30/12/1899 01:11:35
723
Artur Rodrigues
GDC GUILHOVAI
7
30/12/1899 01:11:52
536
André Luna Costa
U. F. Comércio e Industria
8
30/12/1899 01:12:07
575
Luís Miguel Ginja
AC Mira Sintra
9
30/12/1899 01:12:33
84
Celso Graciano
Beja Atlético Clube
10
30/12/1899 01:12:49
739
Luis Rações
CF BELENENSES
11
30/12/1899 01:13:34
244
Luís Coelho
GDRR REBOLEIRA
12
30/12/1899 01:13:35
263
Nuno Miguel Manteigas Romao
GFD Running
13
30/12/1899 01:13:35
496
Luís Lima
NúcleOeiras
14
30/12/1899 01:13:53
177
Marco Miguel
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
15
30/12/1899 01:14:06
218
Pedro Ribeiro
CUA Benaventense
16
30/12/1899 01:14:11
713
Vitor Cordeiro
AC PORTALEGRE
17
30/12/1899 01:14:18
450
Eusébio Rosa
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
18
30/12/1899 01:14:26
117
João Ferreira
CAS Centro Atletismo de Seia
19
30/12/1899 01:14:33
250
Helder Grosso
GFD Running
20
30/12/1899 01:14:39
759
José Ferreira
UA POVOENSE
21
30/12/1899 01:14:39
761
Eugénio Neto
GDRR REBOLEIRA
22
30/12/1899 01:14:47
482
Plácido Jesus
Marinha-CEFA
23
30/12/1899 01:15:08
106
Jõao Vaz
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
24
30/12/1899 01:15:29
528
Luis Feiteira
Sporting Clube Portugal
25
30/12/1899 01:15:31
99
Jailson Oliveira
Brigada ultra sporting
26
30/12/1899 01:15:36
216
Joel Martins
CUA Benaventense
27
30/12/1899 01:15:43
238
Luís Macau
GAF
28
30/12/1899 01:15:53
783
Rui Narigueta
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
29
30/12/1899 01:16:11
247
António Sousa
GFD Running
30
30/12/1899 01:16:11
524
Vera Nunes
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
31
30/12/1899 01:16:12
452
Paulo António
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
32
30/12/1899 01:17:01
698
Fernando Matos
DONAS
33
30/12/1899 01:17:06
790
José Silva
NA CUCUJÃES
34
30/12/1899 01:17:37
701
Jorge Marcelino
ID VIEIRENSE
35
30/12/1899 01:17:37
752
José Antunes
GDRR REBOLEIRA
36
30/12/1899 01:17:48
497
Paulo Martins
NúcleOeiras
37
30/12/1899 01:17:53
232
José Lair
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
38
30/12/1899 01:18:11
207
Tiago Silva
CPPEA
39
30/12/1899 01:18:34
539
José Guerra
U. F. Comércio e Industria
40
30/12/1899 01:18:40
541
Pedro Ribeiro
U. F. Comércio e Industria
41
30/12/1899 01:18:42
297
Jose Martins
INAPA PORTUGAL
42
30/12/1899 01:18:52
737
Carlos Freitas
CF BELENENSES
43
30/12/1899 01:19:01
746
Gonçalo Claudio
UA POVOENSE
44
30/12/1899 01:19:26
540
Luis Oliveira
U. F. Comércio e Industria
45
30/12/1899 01:19:32
480
Nuno Gonçalves
Marinha-CEFA
46
30/12/1899 01:19:34
468
Susana Cunha
Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube
47
30/12/1899 01:19:34
718
José Félix
LPSC
48
30/12/1899 01:19:34
467
José Carlos Camacho
Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube
49
30/12/1899 01:19:34
206
Ricardo Abreu
CPPEA
50
30/12/1899 01:19:35
720
João Caldeira
LPSC
51
30/12/1899 01:19:35
753
Paulo Albino
UA POVOENSE
52
30/12/1899 01:19:47
214
Ricardo Oliveira
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
53
30/12/1899 01:20:11
249
Fernando Pereira
GFD Running
54
30/12/1899 01:20:18
210
Casimiro Galhardo
CPT. Bairro de Carcavelos
55
30/12/1899 01:20:20
68
Paulo Alves
ASC Vale Grande
56
30/12/1899 01:20:30
213
Ricardo Henriques
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
57
30/12/1899 01:20:32
774
Artur Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
58
30/12/1899 01:20:45
456
Edgar André Pessoa Oliveira
KANGAROO RUNNERS
59
30/12/1899 01:20:49
554
Mark Ribeiro
VITÓRIA FC
60
30/12/1899 01:20:56
173
Ivo Coelho
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
61
30/12/1899 01:21:07
530
Sandra Teixeira
Sporting Clube Portugal
62
30/12/1899 01:21:09
591
David Inácio
Juventude Desportiva Almansor
63
30/12/1899 01:21:17
726
Silvestre Gomes
VITÓRIA FC
64
30/12/1899 01:22:00
498
Sérgio Paiva
NúcleOeiras
65
30/12/1899 01:22:04
596
Carlos Gomes
NúcleOeiras
66
30/12/1899 01:22:09
797
Carla Machado
UD VARZEA
67
30/12/1899 01:22:09
789
José Santiago
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira
68
30/12/1899 01:22:22
219
Raul Caetano
CUA Benaventense
69
30/12/1899 01:22:27
792
Paulo Cantante
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
70
30/12/1899 01:22:30
172
Bruno Maia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
71
30/12/1899 01:22:33
167
Emilia Kumós Pisoeiro
Clube de Atletismo Prof. Emilia Pisoeiro
72
30/12/1899 01:22:42
725
David Fernandes
VITÓRIA FC
73
30/12/1899 01:22:43
477
Jorge Teixeira
Marinha-CEFA
74
30/12/1899 01:22:55
754
Paulo Arrenega
UA POVOENSE
75
30/12/1899 01:23:06
791
José Caramelo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
76
30/12/1899 01:23:41
499
Tiago Vermelho
NúcleOeiras
77
30/12/1899 01:23:46
66
José Silva
ASC Vale Grande
78
30/12/1899 01:23:50
500
Vítor Lima
NúcleOeiras
79
30/12/1899 01:23:59
578
Emílio João Canhão Paulino
AC Portalegre/UTSM
80
30/12/1899 01:24:00
284
Paulo Aldeagas
Grupo Desportivo Diana
81
30/12/1899 01:24:10
514
Americo Valente
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
82
30/12/1899 01:24:13
700
Licínio Pereira
ID VIEIRENSE
83
30/12/1899 01:24:14
212
Joao Guerreiro
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
84
30/12/1899 01:24:25
144
Edmundo Alves
CCRAM
85
30/12/1899 01:24:32
258
Pedro Sobral
GFD Running
86
30/12/1899 01:24:32
184
Rui Maia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
87
30/12/1899 01:24:34
734
Jacinto Correia
MCVC
88
30/12/1899 01:24:40
230
Emanuel Diogo
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
89
30/12/1899 01:24:43
455
Carlos Manuel Alves Caetano
KANGAROO RUNNERS
90
30/12/1899 01:24:47
211
Carlos Rebola
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
91
30/12/1899 01:24:51
721
Aires Pratas
LPSC
92
30/12/1899 01:24:52
352
Joaquim Antunes
INDIVIDUAL
93
30/12/1899 01:25:01
559
Nuno Salgueiro Antunes
Wikaboo
94
30/12/1899 01:25:11
460
Joaquimpereira Pato
KANGAROO RUNNERS
95
30/12/1899 01:25:19
209
Benjamim Soares
CPT. Bairro de Carcavelos
96
30/12/1899 01:25:20
727
Florival Bacalhau
VITÓRIA FC
97
30/12/1899 01:25:26
200
Filipe Rebelo
CPPEA
98
30/12/1899 01:25:33
793
Antonio Reis
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
99
30/12/1899 01:25:45
246
Alexandra Sousa
GFD Running
100
30/12/1899 01:25:47
158
Hugo Adelino
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
101
30/12/1899 01:25:52
775
Henrique São Joanico
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
102
30/12/1899 01:26:08
36
Paulo Benevente
AJP EAA
103
30/12/1899 01:26:11
163
Antonio Henriques
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
104
30/12/1899 01:26:13
729
Hernani Francisco
VITÓRIA FC
105
30/12/1899 01:26:17
323
Carlos Raul Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
106
30/12/1899 01:26:37
483
Ricardo Oliveira
Marinha-CEFA
107
30/12/1899 01:26:40
188
Virgilio Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
108
30/12/1899 01:26:53
192
Clarisse Cruz
Clube Salgueiros
109
30/12/1899 01:26:59
782
Jorge Candeias
OCLAGOS
110
30/12/1899 01:27:06
788
Álvaro Rodrigues
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira
111
30/12/1899 01:27:07
260
Rui Oliveira
GFD Running
112
30/12/1899 01:27:07
137
Manuel Barros Costa
CCDT Metro Lisboa
113
30/12/1899 01:27:08
155
Pedro Costa
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
114
30/12/1899 01:27:20
474
Fernando Santos
Marinha-CEFA
115
30/12/1899 01:27:38
503
Antonio Figueiredo
os Galgos
116
30/12/1899 01:27:48
493
Diogo Manuel Silva
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
117
30/12/1899 01:27:52
70
Margarida Dionísio
Associação Cultural e Recreativa Senhora do Desterro
118
30/12/1899 01:27:53
78
Miguel Sobral
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
119
30/12/1899 01:27:55
604
Verónica Scutaru
INDIVIDUAL
120
30/12/1899 01:28:03
145
João Pedro Paixão
CCRAM
121
30/12/1899 01:28:05
402
Nuno Tintim
INDIVIDUAL
122
30/12/1899 01:28:06
315
Bruno Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
123
30/12/1899 01:28:24
215
Augusto Pires
CUA Benaventense
124
30/12/1899 01:28:28
704
Jose Pajinha
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
125
30/12/1899 01:28:38
764
Mónica Vieira
UA POVOENSE
126
30/12/1899 01:28:39
485
Sérgio Simões
Marinha-CEFA
127
30/12/1899 01:28:45
293
José Xavier Sousa
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
128
30/12/1899 01:28:50
58
Paulo Povoa
Amigos Vale Silencio
129
30/12/1899 01:28:55
786
Miguel Duarte
VITÓRIA FC
130
30/12/1899 01:28:59
179
Paulo Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
131
30/12/1899 01:29:02
136
João Pedro Oliveira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
132
30/12/1899 01:29:05
183
Romão
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
133
30/12/1899 01:29:12
259
Pedro Vieira
GFD Running
134
30/12/1899 01:29:16
113
Paulo Pinto
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
135
30/12/1899 01:29:21
505
Jorge Monteiro
Os Zatopeques
136
30/12/1899 01:29:30
566
Bruno Carvalho
BOAVISTA DO PICO-ACORES
137
30/12/1899 01:29:36
780
Vitor Silva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
138
30/12/1899 01:29:42
79
Paulo Ferreira
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
139
30/12/1899 01:29:57
506
Antonio Jacinto
Os Zatopeques
140
30/12/1899 01:29:59
241
Paulo Lopes
GDC Estrela Negra
141
30/12/1899 01:30:11
459
João Manuel Sousa Velez
KANGAROO RUNNERS
142
30/12/1899 01:30:13
567
João Caniço
3B - Samorunning
143
30/12/1899 01:30:15
152
Mário Parrulas
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
144
30/12/1899 01:30:18
557
João Salgueiro Antunes
Wikaboo
145
30/12/1899 01:30:18
750
João Afonso
UA POVOENSE
146
30/12/1899 01:30:19
749
Ambrósio Pereira
UA POVOENSE
147
30/12/1899 01:30:19
76
Gustavo Gasopo
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
148
30/12/1899 01:30:21
199
Filipe Ramos
CPPEA
149
30/12/1899 01:30:32
226
Gabriel Gonçalves
G.D.CHELAS
150
30/12/1899 01:30:33
449
António Vale
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
151
30/12/1899 01:30:36
717
Germano Silva
LPSC
152
30/12/1899 01:30:38
189
Sofia Monteiro
Clube olímpico Oeiras
153
30/12/1899 01:30:38
33
Jorge Amaral
Águias Unidas do Seixal
154
30/12/1899 01:30:45
330
Eduardo Lourenço
INDIVIDUAL
155
30/12/1899 01:30:49
772
Luis Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
156
30/12/1899 01:30:57
336
Filipe Santos Martins
INDIVIDUAL
157
30/12/1899 01:31:08
781
João Afonso
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
158
30/12/1899 01:31:11
30
Agostinho Gonçalves
Águias Unidas do Seixal
159
30/12/1899 01:31:13
376
Luís Nunes
INDIVIDUAL
160
30/12/1899 01:31:14
473
António Cardoso
Marinha-CEFA
161
30/12/1899 01:31:24
44
João Pastor
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
162
30/12/1899 01:31:26
770
Sandra Cruz
INDIVIDUAL
163
30/12/1899 01:31:28
479
Mário Rosa
Marinha-CEFA
164
30/12/1899 01:31:33
257
Pedro Rodrigues
GFD Running
165
30/12/1899 01:31:37
340
Hélio Ferreira
INDIVIDUAL
166
30/12/1899 01:31:47
375
Luis Miguel Pereira De Vilar Gomes
INDIVIDUAL
167
30/12/1899 01:32:00
195
Pedro Marques
CONQUISTA GINÁSIO
168
30/12/1899 01:32:03
198
Carlos Martins
CPPEA
169
30/12/1899 01:32:03
515
José Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
170
30/12/1899 01:32:07
799
Orlando Correia
INDIVIDUAL
171
30/12/1899 01:32:13
56
Manuel Chinita
Amigos Vale Silencio
172
30/12/1899 01:32:15
35
Vitor Jorge
Águias Unidas do Seixal
173
30/12/1899 01:32:21
73
Pedro Pires
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
174
30/12/1899 01:32:34
457
Eduardo Carmona
KANGAROO RUNNERS
175
30/12/1899 01:32:40
398
Nuno Balula
INDIVIDUAL
176
30/12/1899 01:32:40
429
Romeu Correia
INDIVIDUAL
177
30/12/1899 01:32:48
170
Nuno Gaspar
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
178
30/12/1899 01:32:51
580
André Quarenta
AÇOREANA
179
30/12/1899 01:32:56
32
Carlos Taveira
Águias Unidas do Seixal
180
30/12/1899 01:32:56
61
Carlos Taveira
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
181
30/12/1899 01:32:57
42
Carlos Morais
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
182
30/12/1899 01:32:58
261
Rui Silva
GFD Running
183
30/12/1899 01:32:59
229
António Pires
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
184
30/12/1899 01:33:02
537
Ezequiel Fernandes
U. F. Comércio e Industria
185
30/12/1899 01:33:16
129
José Silva
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
186
30/12/1899 01:33:20
453
Paulo Santos
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
187
30/12/1899 01:33:22
54
Jorge Januário
Amigos Vale Silencio
188
30/12/1899 01:33:23
45
Orlando Rebelo
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
189
30/12/1899 01:33:25
63
Lucia Ferreira Silva
ANE
190
30/12/1899 01:33:32
204
Pedro Lopes
CPPEA
191
30/12/1899 01:33:57
269
Joao Jesus
GOFITas
192
30/12/1899 01:33:58
208
Xhervelle Chantal
CPPEA
193
30/12/1899 01:34:33
88
João Mendes
Belém Runners
194
30/12/1899 01:34:34
508
Paulo Rodrigues
Rail Runners
195
30/12/1899 01:34:42
141
Valter Realista
CCM Qta Marques da Costa
196
30/12/1899 01:34:43
548
Nuno Graça
União FCI de Tomar
197
30/12/1899 01:34:53
90
Pedro Favinha
Belém Runners
198
30/12/1899 01:34:59
72
Joaquim Fernandes
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
199
30/12/1899 01:35:07
186
Silvestre Demétrio
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
200
30/12/1899 01:35:18
712
Fernando Chamusca
LPSC
201
30/12/1899 01:35:23
558
Milton Chantre Ferreira Melo
Wikaboo
202
30/12/1899 01:35:27
105
Rui Manuel Oliveira Laranjeiro
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
203
30/12/1899 01:35:36
595
Eduardo M. A. Silva
INDIVIDUAL
204
30/12/1899 01:35:39
486
Vitor Venda
Marinha-CEFA
205
30/12/1899 01:35:44
576
Abel João Branca Flores
AC Portalegre/UTSM
206
30/12/1899 01:35:44
379
Manuel Coelho
INDIVIDUAL
207
30/12/1899 01:35:50
133
António Manuel Pereira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
208
30/12/1899 01:36:06
773
José Inocêncio
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
209
30/12/1899 01:36:16
142
Amélia Costa
CCRAM
210
30/12/1899 01:36:16
237
Vasco Agostinho
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
211
30/12/1899 01:36:17
760
Marisa Costa
UA POVOENSE
212
30/12/1899 01:36:17
471
Paulo Santos
LIS RUNNING CPA
213
30/12/1899 01:36:18
412
Paulo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
214
30/12/1899 01:36:22
441
Sérgio Pires
INDIVIDUAL
215
30/12/1899 01:36:27
430
Rómulo Vinicio Da Silva Teixeira
INDIVIDUAL
216
30/12/1899 01:36:28
43
Carlos Rodrigues
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
217
30/12/1899 01:36:35
176
Jorge Fraga
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
218
30/12/1899 01:36:36
74
António Nereu
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
219
30/12/1899 01:36:44
601
Orlando Russo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
220
30/12/1899 01:36:45
151
Nelson Dias
clinica santa madalena
221
30/12/1899 01:36:51
65
José Moreira
ASC Vale Grande
222
30/12/1899 01:36:57
362
José Carlos Fernandes
INDIVIDUAL
223
30/12/1899 01:36:57
114
Sérgio Santos
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
224
30/12/1899 01:36:59
22
Nuno Coelho
AÇOREANA
225
30/12/1899 01:37:01
547
Alberto Graça
União FCI de Tomar
226
30/12/1899 01:37:12
147
Paulo Santos
CCRAM
227
30/12/1899 01:37:23
283
Tiago Correia
Grupo Desportivo Águias da Moita
228
30/12/1899 01:37:27
355
Jorge Cochicho
INDIVIDUAL
229
30/12/1899 01:37:33
743
Alexandra Portela
UA POVOENSE
230
30/12/1899 01:37:38
360
José Badalo
INDIVIDUAL
231
30/12/1899 01:37:41
366
Jose Manuel Vicente Faustino
INDIVIDUAL
232
30/12/1899 01:37:53
707
Mário Miguel
GDRR REBOLEIRA
233
30/12/1899 01:37:53
272
Paulo Lopes
GRD Ribeira da Lage
234
30/12/1899 01:37:56
107
Amável Figueiredo
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
235
30/12/1899 01:38:01
308
António J. Moreira
INDIVIDUAL
236
30/12/1899 01:38:04
39
Luís Trindade
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
237
30/12/1899 01:38:11
282
Luis Mariano
Grupo Desportivo Águias da Moita
238
30/12/1899 01:38:15
296
Mário Bastardo
H2H
239
30/12/1899 01:38:20
193
Nuno Santos
CLUBE tap
240
30/12/1899 01:38:25
531
David Faustino
SS CGD
241
30/12/1899 01:38:29
431
Ruben Costa
INDIVIDUAL
242
30/12/1899 01:38:44
153
Nuno Peixeiro
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
243
30/12/1899 01:38:44
62
Carlos Alberto Alves Lima
ANE
244
30/12/1899 01:38:46
602
Vítor Novais
GAAVFXira
245
30/12/1899 01:38:51
433
Rui F F F L Silva
INDIVIDUAL
246
30/12/1899 01:38:58
301
Álvaro Santos
INDIVIDUAL
247
30/12/1899 01:38:59
728
Gumersindo Rodrigues
VITÓRIA FC
248
30/12/1899 01:39:00
174
Joaquim Gfigueiredo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
249
30/12/1899 01:39:04
161
Luis Brito
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
250
30/12/1899 01:39:07
121
Hugo Borges
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
251
30/12/1899 01:39:08
382
Marco Daniel Santos
INDIVIDUAL
252
30/12/1899 01:39:08
525
Vasco Matos
Sociedade Recreativa da Granja
253
30/12/1899 01:39:17
472
Júlio Reis
Lisboa Running Center - CMMCL
254
30/12/1899 01:39:23
135
Francisco Plínio
CCDT Metro Lisboa
255
30/12/1899 01:39:23
552
José Santod
Vila Seca Run Team
256
30/12/1899 01:39:31
300
Alexandre Viegas
INDIVIDUAL
257
30/12/1899 01:39:33
361
José Bonito
INDIVIDUAL
258
30/12/1899 01:39:40
128
Jorge Paulo
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
259
30/12/1899 01:39:42
87
Gonçalo Ferreira
Belém Runners
260
30/12/1899 01:39:42
239
Álvaro Coelho
GDC Estrela Negra
261
30/12/1899 01:39:51
439
Rui Santos
INDIVIDUAL
262
30/12/1899 01:39:54
82
Eduardo Manuel Coelho Luís
Atómicos
263
30/12/1899 01:40:06
383
Maria Lucas
INDIVIDUAL
264
30/12/1899 01:40:08
254
José Miranda
GFD Running
265
30/12/1899 01:40:08
252
João Magalhães
GFD Running
266
30/12/1899 01:40:16
253
Jorge Correia
GFD Running
267
30/12/1899 01:40:16
194
Adriano Araújo
CONQUISTA GINÁSIO
268
30/12/1899 01:40:17
156
Ramiro Henriques
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
269
30/12/1899 01:40:25
127
João Lourenço
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
270
30/12/1899 01:40:33
751
Jorge Freitas
UA POVOENSE
271
30/12/1899 01:40:49
171
Alberto Covas
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
272
30/12/1899 01:40:49
175
Joaquim Gomes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
273
30/12/1899 01:40:57
332
Eurico Rosado
INDIVIDUAL
274
30/12/1899 01:40:58
588
André Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
275
30/12/1899 01:40:58
509
Rui Da Silva
Rail Runners
276
30/12/1899 01:40:58
311
António Paulo Ferreira
INDIVIDUAL
277
30/12/1899 01:41:02
405
Paulo Fernando Pereira Costa
INDIVIDUAL
278
30/12/1899 01:41:03
111
José Cabral
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
279
30/12/1899 01:41:12
346
Joao Goncalves
INDIVIDUAL
280
30/12/1899 01:41:24
98
António Moita
BR Runners
281
30/12/1899 01:41:26
245
Lúcia Oliveira
GENERG
282
30/12/1899 01:41:27
248
Fátima Duarte
GFD Running
283
30/12/1899 01:41:29
280
Vitor Anselmo
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
284
30/12/1899 01:41:37
397
Nuno Alexandre Pais E Silva
INDIVIDUAL
285
30/12/1899 01:41:39
391
Miguel Fernando Gomes Carregosa
INDIVIDUAL
286
30/12/1899 01:41:41
404
Paulo Durao
INDIVIDUAL
287
30/12/1899 01:41:43
461
Luís Alves
KANGAROO RUNNERS
288
30/12/1899 01:41:47
777
António Coelho
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
289
30/12/1899 01:41:47
240
Maria Da Conceição Lopes
GDC Estrela Negra
290
30/12/1899 01:41:51
742
Alexandra Pires
UA POVOENSE
291
30/12/1899 01:41:57
748
Inês Marques
UA POVOENSE
292
30/12/1899 01:42:00
715
Manuel Faisca
AC SAMBRASENSE
293
30/12/1899 01:42:04
446
Virgínio Pateiro
INDIVIDUAL
294
30/12/1899 01:42:05
108
Carlos Coelho
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
295
30/12/1899 01:42:06
126
Helder Ferreira
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
296
30/12/1899 01:42:08
516
Julio Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
297
30/12/1899 01:42:08
318
Carlos Jacinto
INDIVIDUAL
298
30/12/1899 01:42:11
138
Nuno Alexandre Pita
CCDT Metro Lisboa
299
30/12/1899 01:42:20
512
Bruno Bernardo
Run Crew Trail Montijo
300
30/12/1899 01:42:20
469
Daniel Sampaio
LIS RUNNING CPA
301
30/12/1899 01:42:25
513
Susana Bernardo
Run Crew Trail Montijo
302
30/12/1899 01:42:33
445
Verónica Alexandra Resende Correia
INDIVIDUAL
303
30/12/1899 01:42:46
466
Luis Amaral
LA Consultores
304
30/12/1899 01:42:59
139
Nuno Miguel Azevedo
CCDT Metro Lisboa
305
30/12/1899 01:43:05
756
Rogério Silva
UA POVOENSE
306
30/12/1899 01:43:05
319
Carlos José Gaspar Nabiça
INDIVIDUAL
307
30/12/1899 01:43:11
705
Daniel Silva
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
308
30/12/1899 01:43:13
52
Joao Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Silencio
309
30/12/1899 01:43:13
57
Nuno Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Silencio
310
30/12/1899 01:43:14
59
Carlos Lopes
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
311
30/12/1899 01:43:19
703
Vitor Amado
GRD FIXES
312
30/12/1899 01:43:22
276
Hugo Salvadinho
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
313
30/12/1899 01:43:24
538
Jorge Côco
U. F. Comércio e Industria
314
30/12/1899 01:43:37
38
João Fonseca
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
315
30/12/1899 01:43:45
373
Luís Filipe Costa
INDIVIDUAL
316
30/12/1899 01:43:47
97
Pedro Trabucho
BPI Runners
317
30/12/1899 01:43:48
285
Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves
Grupo Desportivo e Cultural da Fidelidade
318
30/12/1899 01:43:53
101
Feliciano Carvalho
BRRnightRUNNERS
319
30/12/1899 01:44:01
392
Miguel Gomes
INDIVIDUAL
320
30/12/1899 01:44:02
593
António Teixeira
INDIVIDUAL
321
30/12/1899 01:44:05
724
Deolinda Oliveira
EA TROFA
322
30/12/1899 01:44:11
532
Isabel Moleiro
SS CGD
323
30/12/1899 01:44:11
124
Paulo Veríssimo
Casa do Benfica da Baixa da Banheira
324
30/12/1899 01:44:17
476
Jessica Gomes
Marinha-CEFA
325
30/12/1899 01:44:20
317
Carla Maria De Oliveira Pereira
INDIVIDUAL
326
30/12/1899 01:44:23
517
Maria Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
327
30/12/1899 01:44:25
419
Pedro Silva
INDIVIDUAL
328
30/12/1899 01:44:26
28
Nuno Silva
Acs Amigos da Corrida de Salvaterra
329
30/12/1899 01:44:28
495
Vitor Manuel Garrido Martins
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
330
30/12/1899 01:44:30
116
Fernando Sousa
Carrasco & Amigos
331
30/12/1899 01:44:32
47
Carlos Pascoa
Amigos Vale Silencio
332
30/12/1899 01:44:32
234
Paulo Dâmaso
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
333
30/12/1899 01:44:40
267
Carlos Serra
GOFITas
334
30/12/1899 01:44:54
275
António Parreira
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
335
30/12/1899 01:45:02
560
Pedro Monteiro
Wikaboo
336
30/12/1899 01:45:05
711
José Conceição
INDIVIDUAL
337
30/12/1899 01:45:09
563
António José Tadeu
1962
338
30/12/1899 01:45:10
464
Ana Martins
LA Consultores
339
30/12/1899 01:45:11
535
Hugo Miguel
Trilho Perdido Eventos / Nutrimania
340
30/12/1899 01:45:40
488
António Guerreiro
Monsanto Running Team
341
30/12/1899 01:45:47
787
Antonio Branco
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
342
30/12/1899 01:45:48
710
Helena Mourão
GDCC PAIVA
343
30/12/1899 01:45:50
279
Nuno Pais
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
344
30/12/1899 01:45:59
289
Eduardo Rodrigues
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
345
30/12/1899 01:46:12
357
Jorge Manuel Andrade Antunes
INDIVIDUAL
346
30/12/1899 01:46:26
400
Nuno Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
347
30/12/1899 01:46:34
590
André Cabral
INDIVIDUAL
348
30/12/1899 01:46:38
367
Jose Monteiro
INDIVIDUAL
349
30/12/1899 01:46:44
347
João Henrique
INDIVIDUAL
350
30/12/1899 01:46:44
321
Carlos Miguel Pacheco Barroso
INDIVIDUAL
351
30/12/1899 01:47:03
27
Luis Andrade
Acs Amigos da Corrida de Salvaterra
352
30/12/1899 01:47:04
197
Sergio Feliciano
Correr Lisboa
353
30/12/1899 01:47:13
534
Henrique Narciso
Tokatodos
354
30/12/1899 01:47:14
256
Margarida Godinho
GFD Running
355
30/12/1899 01:47:38
605
Luís Ferreira
Rail Runners
356
30/12/1899 01:48:26
351
João Tomás
INDIVIDUAL
357
30/12/1899 01:48:29
265
Mário Gil Videira Vicente
Gil Eanes Running
358
30/12/1899 01:48:29
408
Paulo Machado
INDIVIDUAL
359
30/12/1899 01:48:30
603
António Ribeiro
GAAVFXira
360
30/12/1899 01:48:33
324
Cláudia Novais
INDIVIDUAL
361
30/12/1899 01:48:36
196
Paulo Nunes
Correr Lisboa
362
30/12/1899 01:48:37
758
Zulmira Belo
UA POVOENSE
363
30/12/1899 01:48:53
344
João Cacelas
INDIVIDUAL
364
30/12/1899 01:48:58
67
Maria Freitas
ASC Vale Grande
365
30/12/1899 01:48:59
771
Albino Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
366
30/12/1899 01:49:16
490
Alexandre Figueiredo
NAPA - Núcleo de Amigos da Perna Assada
367
30/12/1899 01:49:17
755
Rosa Vassindula
UA POVOENSE
368
30/12/1899 01:49:20
24
Rui Oliveira
AÇOREANA
369
30/12/1899 01:49:21
223
António Ramos
FCR Rossão
370
30/12/1899 01:49:21
29
Virgilio Blanco
ADCR PJ
371
30/12/1899 01:49:30
185
Rui Santiago
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
372
30/12/1899 01:49:35
295
Renato Cruz
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
373
30/12/1899 01:49:36
363
José Catita
INDIVIDUAL
374
30/12/1899 01:49:44
49
Fernando Avelino
Amigos Vale Silencio
375
30/12/1899 01:49:48
597
Ana Paula Guedes
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
376
30/12/1899 01:49:49
757
Salete Borges
UA POVOENSE
377
30/12/1899 01:49:50
112
Nuno Ataide
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
378
30/12/1899 01:49:51
411
Paulo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
379
30/12/1899 01:49:54
491
António Rico
NAPA - Núcleo de Amigos da Perna Assada
380
30/12/1899 01:49:55
309
António João Paínha
INDIVIDUAL
381
30/12/1899 01:49:57
423
Ricardo Campos
INDIVIDUAL
382
30/12/1899 01:49:59
492
Augusto Semedo
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
383
30/12/1899 01:50:03
354
Joaquim José Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
384
30/12/1899 01:50:14
415
Pedro Miguel Anastáçio Pereira
INDIVIDUAL
385
30/12/1899 01:50:27
143
Célia Cecilio
CCRAM
386
30/12/1899 01:50:31
75
Carlos Gasopo
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
387
30/12/1899 01:50:35
264
Fernando Manuel Lopes
Gil Eanes Running
388
30/12/1899 01:51:03
555
Pedro Freitas
Volkswagen Autoeuropa
389
30/12/1899 01:51:19
407
Paulo Lagarto
INDIVIDUAL
390
30/12/1899 01:51:50
157
António Camacho
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
391
30/12/1899 01:51:59
489
Joaquim Barrocas
N. A. PAPAGAIOS CASCAIS
392
30/12/1899 01:52:05
651
René Duarte
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
393
30/12/1899 01:52:07
140
Rafael Valente Santos
CCDT Metro Lisboa
394
30/12/1899 01:52:15
81
Pedro Nunes
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
395
30/12/1899 01:52:16
69
Paulo Monteiro
ASC Vale Grande
396
30/12/1899 01:52:33
131
João Fialho
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
397
30/12/1899 01:52:36
169
Joaquim Mendes
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
398
30/12/1899 01:52:41
50
Fernando Silva
Amigos Vale Silencio
399
30/12/1899 01:52:44
273
Albano Ginja
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
400
30/12/1899 01:52:48
706
António Belo
INDIVIDUAL
401
30/12/1899 01:52:49
735
José Serpa
CF BELENENSES
402
30/12/1899 01:52:58
235
Ricardo Machado
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
403
30/12/1899 01:52:59
236
Tito Pereira
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
404
30/12/1899 01:52:59
231
Hugo Bernardino
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
405
30/12/1899 01:53:00
228
Paulo Cardoso
G.D.CHELAS
406
30/12/1899 01:53:01
333
Fábio Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
407
30/12/1899 01:53:02
23
Paulo Pereira
AÇOREANA
408
30/12/1899 01:53:02
522
Antonia Jordão
SFUAP
409
30/12/1899 01:53:09
46
António Fernandes
Amigos Vale Silencio
410
30/12/1899 01:53:16
180
Paulo Palmeiro
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
411
30/12/1899 01:53:20
334
Fernando Favinha
INDIVIDUAL
412
30/12/1899 01:53:21
747
Inês Arrenega
UA POVOENSE
413
30/12/1899 01:53:22
436
Rui Noronha
INDIVIDUAL
414
30/12/1899 01:53:27
494
João Rocha
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
415
30/12/1899 01:53:28
550
Paulo Quaresma
Veteranos de Massamá
416
30/12/1899 01:53:42
130
Paulo Ferro
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
417
30/12/1899 01:53:44
21
João Melo
AÇOREANA
418
30/12/1899 01:53:47
356
Jorge Manoel Almeida Brito
INDIVIDUAL
419
30/12/1899 01:53:58
118
Alexandre Reis
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
420
30/12/1899 01:54:01
437
Rui Nunes
INDIVIDUAL
421
30/12/1899 01:54:06
380
Manuel Gonçalves Da Silva
INDIVIDUAL
422
30/12/1899 01:54:08
401
Nuno Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
423
30/12/1899 01:54:12
410
Paulo Santos
INDIVIDUAL
424
30/12/1899 01:54:14
365
Jose Machado
INDIVIDUAL
425
30/12/1899 01:54:14
302
Ana Marques
INDIVIDUAL
426
30/12/1899 01:54:20
432
Rui Correia
INDIVIDUAL
427
30/12/1899 01:54:36
251
João Costa
GFD Running
428
30/12/1899 01:54:37
337
Gilberto Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
429
30/12/1899 01:54:45
544
Luís Santos
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
430
30/12/1899 01:54:49
390
Migas
INDIVIDUAL
431
30/12/1899 01:55:05
447
Vitor Silva
INDIVIDUAL
432
30/12/1899 01:55:06
298
Alcino Ramos
INDIVIDUAL
433
30/12/1899 01:55:10
348
João Miguel Duarte
INDIVIDUAL
434
30/12/1899 01:55:12
502
Augusto Pires
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
435
30/12/1899 01:55:13
93
João Pedro Fonseca
Bifanas de Corrida
436
30/12/1899 01:55:13
91
Anabela Constante
Bifanas de Corrida
437
30/12/1899 01:55:46
103
Luis Gutierres
BRRnightRUNNERS
438
30/12/1899 01:55:59
31
António Ribeiro
Águias Unidas do Seixal
439
30/12/1899 01:56:09
191
Raul Fradique
Clube Recreativo da Cruz de Pau
440
30/12/1899 01:56:10
699
António A. M. Moreira
INDIVIDUAL
441
30/12/1899 01:56:12
582
Fernando Celestino
AÇOREANA
442
30/12/1899 01:56:13
381
Manuel Moreira Da Costa
INDIVIDUAL
443
30/12/1899 01:56:15
377
Manuel Alberto M. Clemente
INDIVIDUAL
444
30/12/1899 01:56:20
586
Paulo Pulquerio
INDIVIDUAL
445
30/12/1899 01:56:20
585
Domingos Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
446
30/12/1899 01:56:25
60
Tina Oliveira
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
447
30/12/1899 01:56:33
325
Diogo Ramiro Valério Santana
INDIVIDUAL
448
30/12/1899 01:56:33
798
Anabela Santos
SSTMSJM
449
30/12/1899 01:56:40
95
Rui Real
Bifanas de Corrida
450
30/12/1899 01:56:40
92
Bruno Silva
Bifanas de Corrida
451
30/12/1899 01:56:43
160
José Lindo
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
452
30/12/1899 01:56:49
51
Hernâni Silva
Amigos Vale Silencio
453
30/12/1899 01:57:08
326
Diogo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
454
30/12/1899 01:57:24
286
Antonio Jose
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
455
30/12/1899 01:57:29
115
Jorge Manuel Silva Fernandes
cabrizrun
456
30/12/1899 01:57:38
520
Jacinta Fonseca
SCD Glória do Ribatejo/Glória Runners
457
30/12/1899 01:57:48
327
Duarte Nuno Alves Martelo
INDIVIDUAL
458
30/12/1899 01:57:51
584
Eduardo Rapaz
INDIVIDUAL
459
30/12/1899 01:58:15
102
Filipe Gaspar
BRRnightRUNNERS
460
30/12/1899 01:58:19
587
João Alberto Dias
INDIVIDUAL
461
30/12/1899 01:58:24
399
Nuno Lamas
INDIVIDUAL
462
30/12/1899 01:58:24
443
Valter Almeida
INDIVIDUAL
463
30/12/1899 01:58:26
394
Miguel Marques
INDIVIDUAL
464
30/12/1899 01:58:31
425
Ricardo Jorge De Matos Martins
INDIVIDUAL
465
30/12/1899 01:58:34
34
José Garrido
Águias Unidas do Seixal
466
30/12/1899 01:58:38
109
Joaquim Fernandes
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
467
30/12/1899 01:58:48
154
Paulo Louro
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
468
30/12/1899 01:58:57
345
João Calisto
INDIVIDUAL
469
30/12/1899 01:58:58
322
Carlos Pena
INDIVIDUAL
470
30/12/1899 01:59:05
465
João Cabral
LA Consultores
471
30/12/1899 01:59:08
190
Gremano Bernardo
Clube Recreativo da Cruz de Pau
472
30/12/1899 01:59:08
440
Sara Maria Bandeira
INDIVIDUAL
473
30/12/1899 01:59:17
294
Paulo Rodrigues
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
474
30/12/1899 01:59:18
288
Carlos Pereira
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
475
30/12/1899 01:59:18
287
Carla Filipa Morgado
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
476
30/12/1899 01:59:18
290
Elisabete Silva
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
477
30/12/1899 01:59:18
292
Jorge Silva
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
478
30/12/1899 01:59:38
393
Miguel Marques
INDIVIDUAL
479
30/12/1899 01:59:48
470
Jacinto Pereira
LIS RUNNING CPA
480
30/12/1899 01:59:50
80
Paulo Moniz
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
481
30/12/1899 01:59:56
132
Nuno Nunes
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
482
30/12/1899 02:00:01
306
Antonio Bila
INDIVIDUAL
483
30/12/1899 02:00:10
224
Eduardo Rodrigues
G.D.CHELAS
484
30/12/1899 02:00:22
353
Joaquim Filipe Caracol Pinto
INDIVIDUAL
485
30/12/1899 02:00:30
543
João Robalo
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
486
30/12/1899 02:00:39
312
Bruno Lourenço
INDIVIDUAL
487
30/12/1899 02:00:50
556
Joana Miranda
Wikaboo
488
30/12/1899 02:00:50
371
Luis
INDIVIDUAL
489
30/12/1899 02:00:50
561
Tiago Costa
Wikaboo
490
30/12/1899 02:00:58
769
Mª Alice Fernandes
SSTMSJM
491
30/12/1899 02:00:59
374
Luís Lamas
INDIVIDUAL
492
30/12/1899 02:01:01
417
Pedro Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
493
30/12/1899 02:01:11
25
Tam Afonso
AÇOREANA
494
30/12/1899 02:01:17
335
Filipe Jorge Silva
INDIVIDUAL
495
30/12/1899 02:01:20
71
Catarina Varges
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
496
30/12/1899 02:01:29
573
Pedro Ventura
99 Provas Gratuitas Team
497
30/12/1899 02:01:30
504
António Mateus
Os Zatopeques
498
30/12/1899 02:01:35
277
Luis Anselmo
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
499
30/12/1899 02:01:57
364
Jose Luis Freitas
INDIVIDUAL
500
30/12/1899 02:01:59
511
Isabel Louro Oliveira
RUN 4 FUN
501
30/12/1899 02:02:01
542
Daniela Carvalho
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
502
30/12/1899 02:02:02
545
Manuel Guerreiro
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
503
30/12/1899 02:02:05
733
Ana Abegão
CLAC
504
30/12/1899 02:02:05
732
Manuel Maia
CLAC
505
30/12/1899 02:02:08
55
José Moga
Amigos Vale Silencio
506
30/12/1899 02:02:11
736
Cláudia Borralho
CF BELENENSES
507
30/12/1899 02:02:13
303
André Judice
INDIVIDUAL
508
30/12/1899 02:02:17
369
Julia Calisto
INDIVIDUAL
509
30/12/1899 02:02:23
134
Carlos Jesus Moreira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
510
30/12/1899 02:02:28
168
Bruno Ramos
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
511
30/12/1899 02:02:29
187
Tania Garcia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
512
30/12/1899 02:02:30
589
Manuel Silva
INDIVIDUAL
513
30/12/1899 02:02:51
37
Jorge Serra
Alcochete Runners
514
30/12/1899 02:02:51
350
João Serra
INDIVIDUAL
515
30/12/1899 02:02:54
242
Filipa Ferro
GDRR REBOLEIRA
516
30/12/1899 02:03:06
592
Mário Jerónimo
INDIVIDUAL
517
30/12/1899 02:03:46
222
José Manuel Costa
GDC Estrela Negra
518
30/12/1899 02:03:47
96
Luis Filipe Moiteiro
Blog Atletadesofa
519
30/12/1899 02:04:12
343
João Benevente
INDIVIDUAL
520
30/12/1899 02:04:12
510
Amélia Gonçalves
RUN 4 FUN
521
30/12/1899 02:04:31
778
Natalya Marcheva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
522
30/12/1899 02:04:49
570
João Lima
4 ao Km
523
30/12/1899 02:04:58
271
Maria Sousa
GOFITas
524
30/12/1899 02:04:58
270
Jose Almeida
GOFITas
525
30/12/1899 02:05:21
546
Renato Saragoça
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
526
30/12/1899 02:05:52
304
Andreia Estrela
INDIVIDUAL
527
30/12/1899 02:05:55
162
Virgílio Nascimento
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
528
30/12/1899 02:05:57
571
Vítor Gonçalves
4 ao Km
529
30/12/1899 02:05:57
569
Isadora Costa
4 ao Km
530
30/12/1899 02:06:47
722
Vanda Augusto
LPSC
531
30/12/1899 02:06:54
120
António Bogas
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
532
30/12/1899 02:07:08
291
Helder Romano
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
533
30/12/1899 02:07:18
549
João Santos
Veteranos de Massamá
534
30/12/1899 02:07:20
594
Sandra Elvas
Amigos Vale Silencio
535
30/12/1899 02:07:20
53
João Inocêncio
Amigos Vale Silencio
536
30/12/1899 02:07:33
521
Teresa Cardoso
Serviços Sociais Montepio
537
30/12/1899 02:07:39
202
Manuel Nascimento
CPPEA
538
30/12/1899 02:07:48
316
Carla Manuela Batista Correia
INDIVIDUAL
539
30/12/1899 02:07:57
653
Jaime Trabucho
INDIVIDUAL
540
30/12/1899 02:07:57
389
Martinho Dias
INDIVIDUAL
541
30/12/1899 02:07:58
278
Marcelino Falé
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
542
30/12/1899 02:08:01
40
Paulo Onofre
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
543
30/12/1899 02:08:08
487
Rui Dias
Mo Vet
544
30/12/1899 02:08:13
328
Eduardo Amorim
INDIVIDUAL
545
30/12/1899 02:08:54
533
Vera Almeida
SS CGD
546
30/12/1899 02:08:55
421
Raul Machado
INDIVIDUAL
547
30/12/1899 02:09:10
475
Inês Diogo
Marinha-CEFA
548
30/12/1899 02:09:12
349
João Rebocho
INDIVIDUAL
549
30/12/1899 02:09:55
744
Deolinda Urbano
UA POVOENSE
550
30/12/1899 02:10:09
426
Ricardo Viegas
INDIVIDUAL
551
30/12/1899 02:10:48
501
Antonio Silva Pereira
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
552
30/12/1899 02:11:45
395
Miguel Vivas
INDIVIDUAL
553
30/12/1899 02:12:46
274
António Castanheira
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
554
30/12/1899 02:13:06
462
Pedro Mendes
KANGAROO RUNNERS
555
30/12/1899 02:13:12
396
Nelson Diogo Neto Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
556
30/12/1899 02:13:53
372
Luís Almeida
INDIVIDUAL
557
30/12/1899 02:14:08
442
Susana Silva
INDIVIDUAL
558
30/12/1899 02:14:33
776
Patricia Pedro
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
559
30/12/1899 02:14:38
123
Joaquim Cruz
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
560
30/12/1899 02:16:17
652
Manuela A. Pereira
SSTMSJM
561
30/12/1899 02:16:22
766
Maria Pereira
SSTMSJM
562
30/12/1899 02:16:39
428
Rogério Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
563
30/12/1899 02:17:06
416
Pedro Miguel Henriques
INDIVIDUAL
564
30/12/1899 02:17:29
519
Helder Gomes
SCD Glória do Ribatejo/Glória Runners
565
30/12/1899 02:18:01
779
Paula Soares
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
566
30/12/1899 02:18:06
385
Mário Jorge Burrica
INDIVIDUAL
567
30/12/1899 02:18:16
41
Sara Valadares
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
568
30/12/1899 02:19:27
414
Pedro Faria
INDIVIDUAL
569
30/12/1899 02:19:27
307
António Capela
INDIVIDUAL
570
30/12/1899 02:25:05
110
Joaquim Machado
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
571
30/12/1899 02:25:34
313
Bruno Miguel
INDIVIDUAL
572
30/12/1899 02:25:34
444
Vanessa Bento
INDIVIDUAL
573
30/12/1899 02:25:44
387
Mário Pires
INDIVIDUAL
574
30/12/1899 02:26:21
266
Carlos Cabral
GOFITas
575
30/12/1899 02:26:22
268
Elisabetecosta
GOFITas
576
30/12/1899 02:26:38
579
Paulo Gandum
AC Portalegre/UTSM
577
30/12/1899 02:26:38
577
Ana Ramos
AC Portalegre/UTSM
578
30/12/1899 02:26:56
48
Emílio Gonçalves
Amigos Vale Silencio
579
30/12/1899 02:28:25
785
Arménio Patricio
LPSC
580
30/12/1899 02:30:04
435
Rui Melão
INDIVIDUAL
581
30/12/1899 02:31:42
581
Claudia Tam
AÇOREANA
582
30/12/1899 02:33:20
507
Jacinta Almeida
Rail Runners
583
30/12/1899 02:37:25
329
Eduardo Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
584
30/12/1899 02:40:16
406
Paulo Fernando Rodrigues
INDIVIDUAL
585
30/12/1899 02:41:37
568
Eberhard Wilhelm
4 ao Km