Seniores Femininos
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:16:11
524
Vera Nunes
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
2
30/12/1899 01:19:34
468
Susana Cunha
Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube
3
30/12/1899 01:21:07
530
Sandra Teixeira
Sporting Clube Portugal
4
30/12/1899 01:22:33
167
Emilia Kumós Pisoeiro
Clube de Atletismo Prof. Emilia Pisoeiro
5
30/12/1899 01:25:45
246
Alexandra Sousa
GFD Running
6
30/12/1899 01:26:53
192
Clarisse Cruz
Clube Salgueiros
7
30/12/1899 01:27:52
70
Margarida Dionísio
Associação Cultural e Recreativa Senhora do Desterro
8
30/12/1899 01:30:38
189
Sofia Monteiro
Clube olímpico Oeiras
9
30/12/1899 01:31:26
770
Sandra Cruz
INDIVIDUAL
10
30/12/1899 01:36:17
760
Marisa Costa
UA POVOENSE
11
30/12/1899 01:41:26
245
Lúcia Oliveira
GENERG
12
30/12/1899 01:41:51
742
Alexandra Pires
UA POVOENSE
13
30/12/1899 01:41:57
748
Inês Marques
UA POVOENSE
14
30/12/1899 01:42:25
513
Susana Bernardo
Run Crew Trail Montijo
15
30/12/1899 01:44:17
476
Jessica Gomes
Marinha-CEFA
16
30/12/1899 01:44:20
317
Carla Maria De Oliveira Pereira
INDIVIDUAL
17
30/12/1899 01:48:58
67
Maria Freitas
ASC Vale Grande
18
30/12/1899 01:53:02
522
Antonia Jordão
SFUAP
19
30/12/1899 01:59:08
440
Sara Maria Bandeira
INDIVIDUAL
20
30/12/1899 01:59:18
290
Elisabete Silva
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
21
30/12/1899 02:00:50
556
Joana Miranda
Wikaboo
22
30/12/1899 02:02:29
187
Tania Garcia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
23
30/12/1899 02:02:54
242
Filipa Ferro
GDRR REBOLEIRA
24
30/12/1899 02:05:57
569
Isadora Costa
4 ao Km
25
30/12/1899 02:07:33
521
Teresa Cardoso
Serviços Sociais Montepio
26
30/12/1899 02:08:54
533
Vera Almeida
SS CGD
27
30/12/1899 02:09:10
475
Inês Diogo
Marinha-CEFA
28
30/12/1899 02:25:34
444
Vanessa Bento
INDIVIDUAL
29
30/12/1899 02:26:22
268
Elisabetecosta
GOFITas
30
30/12/1899 02:31:42
581
Claudia Tam
AÇOREANA
Seniores Masculinos
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:07:23
83
Bruno Paixão
Beja Atlético Clube
2
30/12/1899 01:08:56
527
Paulo Pinheiro
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
3
30/12/1899 01:09:20
526
Miguel Marques
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
4
30/12/1899 01:10:34
451
Miguel Quaresma
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
5
30/12/1899 01:11:27
178
Marco Teixeira
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
6
30/12/1899 01:11:52
536
André Luna Costa
U. F. Comércio e Industria
7
30/12/1899 01:12:33
84
Celso Graciano
Beja Atlético Clube
8
30/12/1899 01:13:53
177
Marco Miguel
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
9
30/12/1899 01:14:06
218
Pedro Ribeiro
CUA Benaventense
10
30/12/1899 01:14:33
250
Helder Grosso
GFD Running
11
30/12/1899 01:14:39
759
José Ferreira
UA POVOENSE
12
30/12/1899 01:14:47
482
Plácido Jesus
Marinha-CEFA
13
30/12/1899 01:15:31
99
Jailson Oliveira
Brigada ultra sporting
14
30/12/1899 01:15:36
216
Joel Martins
CUA Benaventense
15
30/12/1899 01:15:43
238
Luís Macau
GAF
16
30/12/1899 01:18:11
207
Tiago Silva
CPPEA
17
30/12/1899 01:18:34
539
José Guerra
U. F. Comércio e Industria
18
30/12/1899 01:18:40
541
Pedro Ribeiro
U. F. Comércio e Industria
19
30/12/1899 01:19:01
746
Gonçalo Claudio
UA POVOENSE
20
30/12/1899 01:19:26
540
Luis Oliveira
U. F. Comércio e Industria
21
30/12/1899 01:19:32
480
Nuno Gonçalves
Marinha-CEFA
22
30/12/1899 01:19:34
467
José Carlos Camacho
Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube
23
30/12/1899 01:19:34
206
Ricardo Abreu
CPPEA
24
30/12/1899 01:19:35
753
Paulo Albino
UA POVOENSE
25
30/12/1899 01:20:20
68
Paulo Alves
ASC Vale Grande
26
30/12/1899 01:20:30
213
Ricardo Henriques
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
27
30/12/1899 01:20:45
456
Edgar André Pessoa Oliveira
KANGAROO RUNNERS
28
30/12/1899 01:20:49
554
Mark Ribeiro
VITÓRIA FC
29
30/12/1899 01:20:56
173
Ivo Coelho
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
30
30/12/1899 01:21:09
591
David Inácio
Juventude Desportiva Almansor
31
30/12/1899 01:23:41
499
Tiago Vermelho
NúcleOeiras
32
30/12/1899 01:24:00
284
Paulo Aldeagas
Grupo Desportivo Diana
33
30/12/1899 01:24:32
258
Pedro Sobral
GFD Running
34
30/12/1899 01:24:32
184
Rui Maia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
35
30/12/1899 01:24:40
230
Emanuel Diogo
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
36
30/12/1899 01:25:26
200
Filipe Rebelo
CPPEA
37
30/12/1899 01:25:52
775
Henrique São Joanico
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
38
30/12/1899 01:26:08
36
Paulo Benevente
AJP EAA
39
30/12/1899 01:26:37
483
Ricardo Oliveira
Marinha-CEFA
40
30/12/1899 01:27:38
503
Antonio Figueiredo
os Galgos
41
30/12/1899 01:27:48
493
Diogo Manuel Silva
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
42
30/12/1899 01:27:53
78
Miguel Sobral
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
43
30/12/1899 01:28:05
402
Nuno Tintim
INDIVIDUAL
44
30/12/1899 01:29:30
566
Bruno Carvalho
BOAVISTA DO PICO-ACORES
45
30/12/1899 01:30:11
459
João Manuel Sousa Velez
KANGAROO RUNNERS
46
30/12/1899 01:30:13
567
João Caniço
3B - Samorunning
47
30/12/1899 01:30:19
76
Gustavo Gasopo
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
48
30/12/1899 01:30:21
199
Filipe Ramos
CPPEA
49
30/12/1899 01:30:57
336
Filipe Santos Martins
INDIVIDUAL
50
30/12/1899 01:31:13
376
Luís Nunes
INDIVIDUAL
51
30/12/1899 01:31:14
473
António Cardoso
Marinha-CEFA
52
30/12/1899 01:31:37
340
Hélio Ferreira
INDIVIDUAL
53
30/12/1899 01:32:03
515
José Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
54
30/12/1899 01:33:25
63
Lucia Ferreira Silva
ANE
55
30/12/1899 01:34:34
508
Paulo Rodrigues
Rail Runners
56
30/12/1899 01:34:42
141
Valter Realista
CCM Qta Marques da Costa
57
30/12/1899 01:35:23
558
Milton Chantre Ferreira Melo
Wikaboo
58
30/12/1899 01:36:27
430
Rómulo Vinicio Da Silva Teixeira
INDIVIDUAL
59
30/12/1899 01:36:51
65
José Moreira
ASC Vale Grande
60
30/12/1899 01:37:23
283
Tiago Correia
Grupo Desportivo Águias da Moita
61
30/12/1899 01:38:04
39
Luís Trindade
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
62
30/12/1899 01:38:15
296
Mário Bastardo
H2H
63
30/12/1899 01:38:29
431
Ruben Costa
INDIVIDUAL
64
30/12/1899 01:38:44
153
Nuno Peixeiro
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
65
30/12/1899 01:39:07
121
Hugo Borges
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
66
30/12/1899 01:39:08
382
Marco Daniel Santos
INDIVIDUAL
67
30/12/1899 01:39:31
300
Alexandre Viegas
INDIVIDUAL
68
30/12/1899 01:39:33
361
José Bonito
INDIVIDUAL
69
30/12/1899 01:39:51
439
Rui Santos
INDIVIDUAL
70
30/12/1899 01:39:54
82
Eduardo Manuel Coelho Luís
Atómicos
71
30/12/1899 01:40:08
252
João Magalhães
GFD Running
72
30/12/1899 01:40:58
588
André Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
73
30/12/1899 01:40:58
509
Rui Da Silva
Rail Runners
74
30/12/1899 01:41:29
280
Vitor Anselmo
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
75
30/12/1899 01:41:39
391
Miguel Fernando Gomes Carregosa
INDIVIDUAL
76
30/12/1899 01:41:43
461
Luís Alves
KANGAROO RUNNERS
77
30/12/1899 01:42:20
512
Bruno Bernardo
Run Crew Trail Montijo
78
30/12/1899 01:42:20
469
Daniel Sampaio
LIS RUNNING CPA
79
30/12/1899 01:42:59
139
Nuno Miguel Azevedo
CCDT Metro Lisboa
80
30/12/1899 01:43:24
538
Jorge Côco
U. F. Comércio e Industria
81
30/12/1899 01:44:26
28
Nuno Silva
Acs Amigos da Corrida de Salvaterra
82
30/12/1899 01:44:32
234
Paulo Dâmaso
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
83
30/12/1899 01:45:11
535
Hugo Miguel
Trilho Perdido Eventos / Nutrimania
84
30/12/1899 01:45:50
279
Nuno Pais
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
85
30/12/1899 01:46:26
400
Nuno Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
86
30/12/1899 01:46:44
321
Carlos Miguel Pacheco Barroso
INDIVIDUAL
87
30/12/1899 01:47:03
27
Luis Andrade
Acs Amigos da Corrida de Salvaterra
88
30/12/1899 01:47:04
197
Sergio Feliciano
Correr Lisboa
89
30/12/1899 01:48:29
408
Paulo Machado
INDIVIDUAL
90
30/12/1899 01:50:14
415
Pedro Miguel Anastáçio Pereira
INDIVIDUAL
91
30/12/1899 01:52:33
131
João Fialho
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
92
30/12/1899 01:52:58
235
Ricardo Machado
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
93
30/12/1899 01:52:59
236
Tito Pereira
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
94
30/12/1899 01:52:59
231
Hugo Bernardino
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
95
30/12/1899 01:53:01
333
Fábio Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
96
30/12/1899 01:53:20
334
Fernando Favinha
INDIVIDUAL
97
30/12/1899 01:53:22
436
Rui Noronha
INDIVIDUAL
98
30/12/1899 01:53:44
21
João Melo
AÇOREANA
99
30/12/1899 01:54:01
437
Rui Nunes
INDIVIDUAL
100
30/12/1899 01:54:08
401
Nuno Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
101
30/12/1899 01:54:20
432
Rui Correia
INDIVIDUAL
102
30/12/1899 01:54:45
544
Luís Santos
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
103
30/12/1899 01:56:40
95
Rui Real
Bifanas de Corrida
104
30/12/1899 01:56:40
92
Bruno Silva
Bifanas de Corrida
105
30/12/1899 01:57:08
326
Diogo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
106
30/12/1899 01:58:15
102
Filipe Gaspar
BRRnightRUNNERS
107
30/12/1899 01:58:24
399
Nuno Lamas
INDIVIDUAL
108
30/12/1899 01:58:24
443
Valter Almeida
INDIVIDUAL
109
30/12/1899 01:58:26
394
Miguel Marques
INDIVIDUAL
110
30/12/1899 01:58:31
425
Ricardo Jorge De Matos Martins
INDIVIDUAL
111
30/12/1899 01:59:18
288
Carlos Pereira
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
112
30/12/1899 02:00:39
312
Bruno Lourenço
INDIVIDUAL
113
30/12/1899 02:00:50
561
Tiago Costa
Wikaboo
114
30/12/1899 02:01:29
573
Pedro Ventura
99 Provas Gratuitas Team
115
30/12/1899 02:01:35
277
Luis Anselmo
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
116
30/12/1899 02:02:13
303
André Judice
INDIVIDUAL
117
30/12/1899 02:03:47
96
Luis Filipe Moiteiro
Blog Atletadesofa
118
30/12/1899 02:08:08
487
Rui Dias
Mo Vet
119
30/12/1899 02:10:09
426
Ricardo Viegas
INDIVIDUAL
120
30/12/1899 02:11:45
395
Miguel Vivas
INDIVIDUAL
121
30/12/1899 02:13:06
462
Pedro Mendes
KANGAROO RUNNERS
122
30/12/1899 02:13:12
396
Nelson Diogo Neto Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
123
30/12/1899 02:18:06
385
Mário Jorge Burrica
INDIVIDUAL
124
30/12/1899 02:25:34
313
Bruno Miguel
INDIVIDUAL
Veteranos I
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:11:35
723
Artur Rodrigues
GDC GUILHOVAI
2
30/12/1899 01:12:07
575
Luís Miguel Ginja
AC Mira Sintra
3
30/12/1899 01:12:49
739
Luis Rações
CF BELENENSES
4
30/12/1899 01:13:34
244
Luís Coelho
GDRR REBOLEIRA
5
30/12/1899 01:13:35
263
Nuno Miguel Manteigas Romao
GFD Running
6
30/12/1899 01:14:26
117
João Ferreira
CAS Centro Atletismo de Seia
7
30/12/1899 01:15:29
528
Luis Feiteira
Sporting Clube Portugal
8
30/12/1899 01:15:53
783
Rui Narigueta
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
9
30/12/1899 01:17:37
701
Jorge Marcelino
ID VIEIRENSE
10
30/12/1899 01:17:48
497
Paulo Martins
NúcleOeiras
11
30/12/1899 01:17:53
232
José Lair
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
12
30/12/1899 01:19:47
214
Ricardo Oliveira
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
13
30/12/1899 01:20:11
249
Fernando Pereira
GFD Running
14
30/12/1899 01:20:32
774
Artur Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
15
30/12/1899 01:22:00
498
Sérgio Paiva
NúcleOeiras
16
30/12/1899 01:22:22
219
Raul Caetano
CUA Benaventense
17
30/12/1899 01:22:27
792
Paulo Cantante
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
18
30/12/1899 01:22:30
172
Bruno Maia
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
19
30/12/1899 01:22:42
725
David Fernandes
VITÓRIA FC
20
30/12/1899 01:24:43
455
Carlos Manuel Alves Caetano
KANGAROO RUNNERS
21
30/12/1899 01:24:47
211
Carlos Rebola
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
22
30/12/1899 01:25:01
559
Nuno Salgueiro Antunes
Wikaboo
23
30/12/1899 01:25:33
793
Antonio Reis
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
24
30/12/1899 01:25:47
158
Hugo Adelino
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
25
30/12/1899 01:26:17
323
Carlos Raul Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
26
30/12/1899 01:27:07
260
Rui Oliveira
GFD Running
27
30/12/1899 01:28:06
315
Bruno Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
28
30/12/1899 01:28:24
215
Augusto Pires
CUA Benaventense
29
30/12/1899 01:28:45
293
José Xavier Sousa
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
30
30/12/1899 01:28:55
786
Miguel Duarte
VITÓRIA FC
31
30/12/1899 01:29:02
136
João Pedro Oliveira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
32
30/12/1899 01:29:12
259
Pedro Vieira
GFD Running
33
30/12/1899 01:29:16
113
Paulo Pinto
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
34
30/12/1899 01:29:21
505
Jorge Monteiro
Os Zatopeques
35
30/12/1899 01:29:42
79
Paulo Ferreira
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
36
30/12/1899 01:30:15
152
Mário Parrulas
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
37
30/12/1899 01:30:19
749
Ambrósio Pereira
UA POVOENSE
38
30/12/1899 01:31:24
44
João Pastor
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
39
30/12/1899 01:31:47
375
Luis Miguel Pereira De Vilar Gomes
INDIVIDUAL
40
30/12/1899 01:32:34
457
Eduardo Carmona
KANGAROO RUNNERS
41
30/12/1899 01:32:40
398
Nuno Balula
INDIVIDUAL
42
30/12/1899 01:32:40
429
Romeu Correia
INDIVIDUAL
43
30/12/1899 01:32:48
170
Nuno Gaspar
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
44
30/12/1899 01:32:56
32
Carlos Taveira
Águias Unidas do Seixal
45
30/12/1899 01:32:56
61
Carlos Taveira
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
46
30/12/1899 01:32:58
261
Rui Silva
GFD Running
47
30/12/1899 01:33:22
54
Jorge Januário
Amigos Vale Silencio
48
30/12/1899 01:33:57
269
Joao Jesus
GOFITas
49
30/12/1899 01:34:43
548
Nuno Graça
União FCI de Tomar
50
30/12/1899 01:34:53
90
Pedro Favinha
Belém Runners
51
30/12/1899 01:35:27
105
Rui Manuel Oliveira Laranjeiro
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
52
30/12/1899 01:36:18
412
Paulo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
53
30/12/1899 01:36:22
441
Sérgio Pires
INDIVIDUAL
54
30/12/1899 01:37:27
355
Jorge Cochicho
INDIVIDUAL
55
30/12/1899 01:38:01
308
António J. Moreira
INDIVIDUAL
56
30/12/1899 01:38:46
602
Vítor Novais
GAAVFXira
57
30/12/1899 01:38:51
433
Rui F F F L Silva
INDIVIDUAL
58
30/12/1899 01:38:58
301
Álvaro Santos
INDIVIDUAL
59
30/12/1899 01:39:04
161
Luis Brito
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
60
30/12/1899 01:39:08
525
Vasco Matos
Sociedade Recreativa da Granja
61
30/12/1899 01:39:17
472
Júlio Reis
Lisboa Running Center - CMMCL
62
30/12/1899 01:39:40
128
Jorge Paulo
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
63
30/12/1899 01:39:42
87
Gonçalo Ferreira
Belém Runners
64
30/12/1899 01:40:16
253
Jorge Correia
GFD Running
65
30/12/1899 01:40:16
194
Adriano Araújo
CONQUISTA GINÁSIO
66
30/12/1899 01:41:12
346
Joao Goncalves
INDIVIDUAL
67
30/12/1899 01:41:37
397
Nuno Alexandre Pais E Silva
INDIVIDUAL
68
30/12/1899 01:41:41
404
Paulo Durao
INDIVIDUAL
69
30/12/1899 01:42:06
126
Helder Ferreira
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
70
30/12/1899 01:42:11
138
Nuno Alexandre Pita
CCDT Metro Lisboa
71
30/12/1899 01:43:13
57
Nuno Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Silencio
72
30/12/1899 01:43:14
59
Carlos Lopes
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
73
30/12/1899 01:43:22
276
Hugo Salvadinho
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
74
30/12/1899 01:43:45
373
Luís Filipe Costa
INDIVIDUAL
75
30/12/1899 01:43:48
285
Rui Alexandre Silva Esteves
Grupo Desportivo e Cultural da Fidelidade
76
30/12/1899 01:44:25
419
Pedro Silva
INDIVIDUAL
77
30/12/1899 01:44:54
275
António Parreira
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
78
30/12/1899 01:46:12
357
Jorge Manuel Andrade Antunes
INDIVIDUAL
79
30/12/1899 01:46:34
590
André Cabral
INDIVIDUAL
80
30/12/1899 01:48:36
196
Paulo Nunes
Correr Lisboa
81
30/12/1899 01:49:16
490
Alexandre Figueiredo
NAPA - Núcleo de Amigos da Perna Assada
82
30/12/1899 01:49:35
295
Renato Cruz
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
83
30/12/1899 01:49:50
112
Nuno Ataide
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
84
30/12/1899 01:49:51
411
Paulo Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
85
30/12/1899 01:49:54
491
António Rico
NAPA - Núcleo de Amigos da Perna Assada
86
30/12/1899 01:49:57
423
Ricardo Campos
INDIVIDUAL
87
30/12/1899 01:50:35
264
Fernando Manuel Lopes
Gil Eanes Running
88
30/12/1899 01:51:19
407
Paulo Lagarto
INDIVIDUAL
89
30/12/1899 01:52:15
81
Pedro Nunes
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
90
30/12/1899 01:52:16
69
Paulo Monteiro
ASC Vale Grande
91
30/12/1899 01:53:42
130
Paulo Ferro
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
92
30/12/1899 01:54:49
390
Migas
INDIVIDUAL
93
30/12/1899 01:55:13
93
João Pedro Fonseca
Bifanas de Corrida
94
30/12/1899 01:57:24
286
Antonio Jose
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
95
30/12/1899 01:57:48
327
Duarte Nuno Alves Martelo
INDIVIDUAL
96
30/12/1899 01:59:17
294
Paulo Rodrigues
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
97
30/12/1899 01:59:18
292
Jorge Silva
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
98
30/12/1899 01:59:56
132
Nuno Nunes
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
99
30/12/1899 02:00:50
371
Luis
INDIVIDUAL
100
30/12/1899 02:01:01
417
Pedro Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
101
30/12/1899 02:02:28
168
Bruno Ramos
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
102
30/12/1899 02:02:51
350
João Serra
INDIVIDUAL
103
30/12/1899 02:05:21
546
Renato Saragoça
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
104
30/12/1899 02:07:57
389
Martinho Dias
INDIVIDUAL
105
30/12/1899 02:09:12
349
João Rebocho
INDIVIDUAL
106
30/12/1899 02:17:06
416
Pedro Miguel Henriques
INDIVIDUAL
107
30/12/1899 02:17:29
519
Helder Gomes
SCD Glória do Ribatejo/Glória Runners
108
30/12/1899 02:19:27
414
Pedro Faria
INDIVIDUAL
109
30/12/1899 02:26:21
266
Carlos Cabral
GOFITas
110
30/12/1899 02:26:38
579
Paulo Gandum
AC Portalegre/UTSM
Veteranos II
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:13:35
496
Luís Lima
NúcleOeiras
2
30/12/1899 01:14:18
450
Eusébio Rosa
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
3
30/12/1899 01:15:08
106
Jõao Vaz
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
4
30/12/1899 01:16:11
247
António Sousa
GFD Running
5
30/12/1899 01:16:12
452
Paulo António
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
6
30/12/1899 01:17:06
790
José Silva
NA CUCUJÃES
7
30/12/1899 01:18:52
737
Carlos Freitas
CF BELENENSES
8
30/12/1899 01:19:34
718
José Félix
LPSC
9
30/12/1899 01:22:43
477
Jorge Teixeira
Marinha-CEFA
10
30/12/1899 01:23:06
791
José Caramelo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
11
30/12/1899 01:23:46
66
José Silva
ASC Vale Grande
12
30/12/1899 01:23:50
500
Vítor Lima
NúcleOeiras
13
30/12/1899 01:25:11
460
Joaquimpereira Pato
KANGAROO RUNNERS
14
30/12/1899 01:26:13
729
Hernani Francisco
VITÓRIA FC
15
30/12/1899 01:26:40
188
Virgilio Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
16
30/12/1899 01:27:08
155
Pedro Costa
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
17
30/12/1899 01:28:03
145
João Pedro Paixão
CCRAM
18
30/12/1899 01:28:39
485
Sérgio Simões
Marinha-CEFA
19
30/12/1899 01:28:59
179
Paulo Gonçalves
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
20
30/12/1899 01:29:59
241
Paulo Lopes
GDC Estrela Negra
21
30/12/1899 01:30:18
557
João Salgueiro Antunes
Wikaboo
22
30/12/1899 01:30:38
33
Jorge Amaral
Águias Unidas do Seixal
23
30/12/1899 01:30:45
330
Eduardo Lourenço
INDIVIDUAL
24
30/12/1899 01:30:49
772
Luis Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
25
30/12/1899 01:31:08
781
João Afonso
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
26
30/12/1899 01:31:33
257
Pedro Rodrigues
GFD Running
27
30/12/1899 01:32:07
799
Orlando Correia
INDIVIDUAL
28
30/12/1899 01:32:51
580
André Quarenta
AÇOREANA
29
30/12/1899 01:32:59
229
António Pires
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
30
30/12/1899 01:33:32
204
Pedro Lopes
CPPEA
31
30/12/1899 01:35:07
186
Silvestre Demétrio
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
32
30/12/1899 01:35:39
486
Vitor Venda
Marinha-CEFA
33
30/12/1899 01:36:17
471
Paulo Santos
LIS RUNNING CPA
34
30/12/1899 01:36:35
176
Jorge Fraga
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
35
30/12/1899 01:36:57
362
José Carlos Fernandes
INDIVIDUAL
36
30/12/1899 01:36:59
22
Nuno Coelho
AÇOREANA
37
30/12/1899 01:37:53
272
Paulo Lopes
GRD Ribeira da Lage
38
30/12/1899 01:38:20
193
Nuno Santos
CLUBE tap
39
30/12/1899 01:38:44
62
Carlos Alberto Alves Lima
ANE
40
30/12/1899 01:39:23
552
José Santod
Vila Seca Run Team
41
30/12/1899 01:40:57
332
Eurico Rosado
INDIVIDUAL
42
30/12/1899 01:40:58
311
António Paulo Ferreira
INDIVIDUAL
43
30/12/1899 01:41:02
405
Paulo Fernando Pereira Costa
INDIVIDUAL
44
30/12/1899 01:42:04
446
Virgínio Pateiro
INDIVIDUAL
45
30/12/1899 01:42:08
318
Carlos Jacinto
INDIVIDUAL
46
30/12/1899 01:43:13
52
Joao Bogalheiro
Amigos Vale Silencio
47
30/12/1899 01:43:37
38
João Fonseca
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
48
30/12/1899 01:44:01
392
Miguel Gomes
INDIVIDUAL
49
30/12/1899 01:44:02
593
António Teixeira
INDIVIDUAL
50
30/12/1899 01:44:32
47
Carlos Pascoa
Amigos Vale Silencio
51
30/12/1899 01:44:40
267
Carlos Serra
GOFITas
52
30/12/1899 01:45:02
560
Pedro Monteiro
Wikaboo
53
30/12/1899 01:45:59
289
Eduardo Rodrigues
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
54
30/12/1899 01:46:44
347
João Henrique
INDIVIDUAL
55
30/12/1899 01:47:13
534
Henrique Narciso
Tokatodos
56
30/12/1899 01:47:38
605
Luís Ferreira
Rail Runners
57
30/12/1899 01:48:53
344
João Cacelas
INDIVIDUAL
58
30/12/1899 01:49:20
24
Rui Oliveira
AÇOREANA
59
30/12/1899 01:49:21
223
António Ramos
FCR Rossão
60
30/12/1899 01:49:30
185
Rui Santiago
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
61
30/12/1899 01:49:55
309
António João Paínha
INDIVIDUAL
62
30/12/1899 01:50:03
354
Joaquim José Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
63
30/12/1899 01:52:07
140
Rafael Valente Santos
CCDT Metro Lisboa
64
30/12/1899 01:52:36
169
Joaquim Mendes
Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Casal do Marco
65
30/12/1899 01:53:02
23
Paulo Pereira
AÇOREANA
66
30/12/1899 01:53:16
180
Paulo Palmeiro
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
67
30/12/1899 01:53:47
356
Jorge Manoel Almeida Brito
INDIVIDUAL
68
30/12/1899 01:54:12
410
Paulo Santos
INDIVIDUAL
69
30/12/1899 01:55:10
348
João Miguel Duarte
INDIVIDUAL
70
30/12/1899 01:56:20
586
Paulo Pulquerio
INDIVIDUAL
71
30/12/1899 01:57:29
115
Jorge Manuel Silva Fernandes
cabrizrun
72
30/12/1899 01:58:48
154
Paulo Louro
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
73
30/12/1899 01:58:58
322
Carlos Pena
INDIVIDUAL
74
30/12/1899 02:00:59
374
Luís Lamas
INDIVIDUAL
75
30/12/1899 02:03:06
592
Mário Jerónimo
INDIVIDUAL
76
30/12/1899 02:04:58
270
Jose Almeida
GOFITas
77
30/12/1899 02:05:57
571
Vítor Gonçalves
4 ao Km
78
30/12/1899 02:07:20
53
João Inocêncio
Amigos Vale Silencio
79
30/12/1899 02:08:01
40
Paulo Onofre
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
80
30/12/1899 02:08:13
328
Eduardo Amorim
INDIVIDUAL
81
30/12/1899 02:16:39
428
Rogério Sousa
INDIVIDUAL
82
30/12/1899 02:26:56
48
Emílio Gonçalves
Amigos Vale Silencio
83
30/12/1899 02:37:25
329
Eduardo Lopes
INDIVIDUAL
Veteranos III
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:14:11
713
Vitor Cordeiro
AC PORTALEGRE
2
30/12/1899 01:14:39
761
Eugénio Neto
GDRR REBOLEIRA
3
30/12/1899 01:17:01
698
Fernando Matos
DONAS
4
30/12/1899 01:17:37
752
José Antunes
GDRR REBOLEIRA
5
30/12/1899 01:18:42
297
Jose Martins
INAPA PORTUGAL
6
30/12/1899 01:22:04
596
Carlos Gomes
NúcleOeiras
7
30/12/1899 01:22:09
789
José Santiago
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira
8
30/12/1899 01:22:55
754
Paulo Arrenega
UA POVOENSE
9
30/12/1899 01:24:10
514
Americo Valente
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
10
30/12/1899 01:24:14
212
Joao Guerreiro
CR AMIEIRINHENSE
11
30/12/1899 01:24:25
144
Edmundo Alves
CCRAM
12
30/12/1899 01:24:34
734
Jacinto Correia
MCVC
13
30/12/1899 01:27:06
788
Álvaro Rodrigues
Centro Desportivo de Quarteira
14
30/12/1899 01:27:20
474
Fernando Santos
Marinha-CEFA
15
30/12/1899 01:28:50
58
Paulo Povoa
Amigos Vale Silencio
16
30/12/1899 01:29:05
183
Romão
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
17
30/12/1899 01:29:36
780
Vitor Silva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
18
30/12/1899 01:31:28
479
Mário Rosa
Marinha-CEFA
19
30/12/1899 01:32:00
195
Pedro Marques
CONQUISTA GINÁSIO
20
30/12/1899 01:32:03
198
Carlos Martins
CPPEA
21
30/12/1899 01:32:13
56
Manuel Chinita
Amigos Vale Silencio
22
30/12/1899 01:32:15
35
Vitor Jorge
Águias Unidas do Seixal
23
30/12/1899 01:32:21
73
Pedro Pires
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
24
30/12/1899 01:32:57
42
Carlos Morais
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
25
30/12/1899 01:33:20
453
Paulo Santos
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
26
30/12/1899 01:34:59
72
Joaquim Fernandes
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
27
30/12/1899 01:35:36
595
Eduardo M. A. Silva
INDIVIDUAL
28
30/12/1899 01:35:44
576
Abel João Branca Flores
AC Portalegre/UTSM
29
30/12/1899 01:35:50
133
António Manuel Pereira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
30
30/12/1899 01:36:16
237
Vasco Agostinho
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
31
30/12/1899 01:36:36
74
António Nereu
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
32
30/12/1899 01:36:44
601
Orlando Russo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
33
30/12/1899 01:36:57
114
Sérgio Santos
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
34
30/12/1899 01:37:12
147
Paulo Santos
CCRAM
35
30/12/1899 01:37:38
360
José Badalo
INDIVIDUAL
36
30/12/1899 01:38:11
282
Luis Mariano
Grupo Desportivo Águias da Moita
37
30/12/1899 01:38:25
531
David Faustino
SS CGD
38
30/12/1899 01:40:08
254
José Miranda
GFD Running
39
30/12/1899 01:40:25
127
João Lourenço
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
40
30/12/1899 01:40:49
175
Joaquim Gomes
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
41
30/12/1899 01:42:46
466
Luis Amaral
LA Consultores
42
30/12/1899 01:43:05
756
Rogério Silva
UA POVOENSE
43
30/12/1899 01:43:05
319
Carlos José Gaspar Nabiça
INDIVIDUAL
44
30/12/1899 01:43:47
97
Pedro Trabucho
BPI Runners
45
30/12/1899 01:43:53
101
Feliciano Carvalho
BRRnightRUNNERS
46
30/12/1899 01:44:11
124
Paulo Veríssimo
Casa do Benfica da Baixa da Banheira
47
30/12/1899 01:45:09
563
António José Tadeu
1962
48
30/12/1899 01:45:47
787
Antonio Branco
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
49
30/12/1899 01:50:31
75
Carlos Gasopo
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
50
30/12/1899 01:51:03
555
Pedro Freitas
Volkswagen Autoeuropa
51
30/12/1899 01:52:41
50
Fernando Silva
Amigos Vale Silencio
52
30/12/1899 01:53:00
228
Paulo Cardoso
G.D.CHELAS
53
30/12/1899 01:54:14
365
Jose Machado
INDIVIDUAL
54
30/12/1899 01:55:05
447
Vitor Silva
INDIVIDUAL
55
30/12/1899 01:55:12
502
Augusto Pires
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
56
30/12/1899 01:56:10
699
António A. M. Moreira
INDIVIDUAL
57
30/12/1899 01:56:20
585
Domingos Ribeiro
INDIVIDUAL
58
30/12/1899 01:56:49
51
Hernâni Silva
Amigos Vale Silencio
59
30/12/1899 01:57:51
584
Eduardo Rapaz
INDIVIDUAL
60
30/12/1899 01:58:19
587
João Alberto Dias
INDIVIDUAL
61
30/12/1899 01:58:34
34
José Garrido
Águias Unidas do Seixal
62
30/12/1899 02:02:51
37
Jorge Serra
Alcochete Runners
63
30/12/1899 02:06:54
120
António Bogas
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
64
30/12/1899 02:07:08
291
Helder Romano
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
65
30/12/1899 02:07:57
653
Jaime Trabucho
INDIVIDUAL
66
30/12/1899 02:10:48
501
Antonio Silva Pereira
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
67
30/12/1899 02:19:27
307
António Capela
INDIVIDUAL
68
30/12/1899 02:30:04
435
Rui Melão
INDIVIDUAL
69
30/12/1899 02:40:16
406
Paulo Fernando Rodrigues
INDIVIDUAL
Veteranos IV
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:19:35
720
João Caldeira
LPSC
2
30/12/1899 01:23:59
578
Emílio João Canhão Paulino
AC Portalegre/UTSM
3
30/12/1899 01:24:52
352
Joaquim Antunes
INDIVIDUAL
4
30/12/1899 01:25:19
209
Benjamim Soares
CPT. Bairro de Carcavelos
5
30/12/1899 01:25:20
727
Florival Bacalhau
VITÓRIA FC
6
30/12/1899 01:26:11
163
Antonio Henriques
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
7
30/12/1899 01:26:59
782
Jorge Candeias
OCLAGOS
8
30/12/1899 01:28:28
704
Jose Pajinha
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
9
30/12/1899 01:29:57
506
Antonio Jacinto
Os Zatopeques
10
30/12/1899 01:30:18
750
João Afonso
UA POVOENSE
11
30/12/1899 01:30:33
449
António Vale
INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE
12
30/12/1899 01:30:36
717
Germano Silva
LPSC
13
30/12/1899 01:31:11
30
Agostinho Gonçalves
Águias Unidas do Seixal
14
30/12/1899 01:33:02
537
Ezequiel Fernandes
U. F. Comércio e Industria
15
30/12/1899 01:33:23
45
Orlando Rebelo
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
16
30/12/1899 01:34:33
88
João Mendes
Belém Runners
17
30/12/1899 01:36:28
43
Carlos Rodrigues
Amigos Atletismo Mafra
18
30/12/1899 01:36:45
151
Nelson Dias
clinica santa madalena
19
30/12/1899 01:37:56
107
Amável Figueiredo
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
20
30/12/1899 01:39:00
174
Joaquim Gfigueiredo
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
21
30/12/1899 01:39:42
239
Álvaro Coelho
GDC Estrela Negra
22
30/12/1899 01:40:17
156
Ramiro Henriques
Clube Amigos do Atletismo da Moita
23
30/12/1899 01:40:33
751
Jorge Freitas
UA POVOENSE
24
30/12/1899 01:40:49
171
Alberto Covas
Clube Desportivo Recreativo Ribeirinho
25
30/12/1899 01:41:03
111
José Cabral
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
26
30/12/1899 01:41:24
98
António Moita
BR Runners
27
30/12/1899 01:42:05
108
Carlos Coelho
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
28
30/12/1899 01:42:08
516
Julio Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
29
30/12/1899 01:43:11
705
Daniel Silva
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
30
30/12/1899 01:44:28
495
Vitor Manuel Garrido Martins
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
31
30/12/1899 01:44:30
116
Fernando Sousa
Carrasco & Amigos
32
30/12/1899 01:46:38
367
Jose Monteiro
INDIVIDUAL
33
30/12/1899 01:48:30
603
António Ribeiro
GAAVFXira
34
30/12/1899 01:49:21
29
Virgilio Blanco
ADCR PJ
35
30/12/1899 01:49:36
363
José Catita
INDIVIDUAL
36
30/12/1899 01:49:44
49
Fernando Avelino
Amigos Vale Silencio
37
30/12/1899 01:49:59
492
Augusto Semedo
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
38
30/12/1899 01:53:58
118
Alexandre Reis
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
39
30/12/1899 01:54:06
380
Manuel Gonçalves Da Silva
INDIVIDUAL
40
30/12/1899 01:55:06
298
Alcino Ramos
INDIVIDUAL
41
30/12/1899 01:55:46
103
Luis Gutierres
BRRnightRUNNERS
42
30/12/1899 01:56:12
582
Fernando Celestino
AÇOREANA
43
30/12/1899 01:56:33
325
Diogo Ramiro Valério Santana
INDIVIDUAL
44
30/12/1899 01:58:57
345
João Calisto
INDIVIDUAL
45
30/12/1899 01:59:38
393
Miguel Marques
INDIVIDUAL
46
30/12/1899 01:59:48
470
Jacinto Pereira
LIS RUNNING CPA
47
30/12/1899 02:00:10
224
Eduardo Rodrigues
G.D.CHELAS
48
30/12/1899 02:00:22
353
Joaquim Filipe Caracol Pinto
INDIVIDUAL
49
30/12/1899 02:00:30
543
João Robalo
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
50
30/12/1899 02:01:17
335
Filipe Jorge Silva
INDIVIDUAL
51
30/12/1899 02:01:57
364
Jose Luis Freitas
INDIVIDUAL
52
30/12/1899 02:02:08
55
José Moga
Amigos Vale Silencio
53
30/12/1899 02:04:49
570
João Lima
4 ao Km
54
30/12/1899 02:07:39
202
Manuel Nascimento
CPPEA
55
30/12/1899 02:08:55
421
Raul Machado
INDIVIDUAL
56
30/12/1899 02:12:46
274
António Castanheira
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
57
30/12/1899 02:13:53
372
Luís Almeida
INDIVIDUAL
58
30/12/1899 02:14:38
123
Joaquim Cruz
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
59
30/12/1899 02:25:44
387
Mário Pires
INDIVIDUAL
Veteranos V
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:20:18
210
Casimiro Galhardo
CPT. Bairro de Carcavelos
2
30/12/1899 01:21:17
726
Silvestre Gomes
VITÓRIA FC
3
30/12/1899 01:24:13
700
Licínio Pereira
ID VIEIRENSE
4
30/12/1899 01:24:51
721
Aires Pratas
LPSC
5
30/12/1899 01:27:07
137
Manuel Barros Costa
CCDT Metro Lisboa
6
30/12/1899 01:30:32
226
Gabriel Gonçalves
G.D.CHELAS
7
30/12/1899 01:33:16
129
José Silva
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
8
30/12/1899 01:35:18
712
Fernando Chamusca
LPSC
9
30/12/1899 01:35:44
379
Manuel Coelho
INDIVIDUAL
10
30/12/1899 01:36:06
773
José Inocêncio
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
11
30/12/1899 01:37:01
547
Alberto Graça
União FCI de Tomar
12
30/12/1899 01:37:41
366
Jose Manuel Vicente Faustino
INDIVIDUAL
13
30/12/1899 01:37:53
707
Mário Miguel
GDRR REBOLEIRA
14
30/12/1899 01:38:59
728
Gumersindo Rodrigues
VITÓRIA FC
15
30/12/1899 01:39:23
135
Francisco Plínio
CCDT Metro Lisboa
16
30/12/1899 01:41:47
777
António Coelho
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
17
30/12/1899 01:42:00
715
Manuel Faisca
AC SAMBRASENSE
18
30/12/1899 01:43:19
703
Vitor Amado
GRD FIXES
19
30/12/1899 01:45:05
711
José Conceição
INDIVIDUAL
20
30/12/1899 01:45:40
488
António Guerreiro
Monsanto Running Team
21
30/12/1899 01:48:26
351
João Tomás
INDIVIDUAL
22
30/12/1899 01:48:29
265
Mário Gil Videira Vicente
Gil Eanes Running
23
30/12/1899 01:48:59
771
Albino Oliveira
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
24
30/12/1899 01:51:50
157
António Camacho
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
25
30/12/1899 01:51:59
489
Joaquim Barrocas
N. A. PAPAGAIOS CASCAIS
26
30/12/1899 01:52:05
651
René Duarte
CASA DO BENFICA NO SEIXAL
27
30/12/1899 01:52:44
273
Albano Ginja
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
28
30/12/1899 01:52:48
706
António Belo
INDIVIDUAL
29
30/12/1899 01:52:49
735
José Serpa
CF BELENENSES
30
30/12/1899 01:53:09
46
António Fernandes
Amigos Vale Silencio
31
30/12/1899 01:53:27
494
João Rocha
Nucleo de atletismo do Penteado
32
30/12/1899 01:53:28
550
Paulo Quaresma
Veteranos de Massamá
33
30/12/1899 01:54:36
251
João Costa
GFD Running
34
30/12/1899 01:54:37
337
Gilberto Gonçalves
INDIVIDUAL
35
30/12/1899 01:55:59
31
António Ribeiro
Águias Unidas do Seixal
36
30/12/1899 01:56:09
191
Raul Fradique
Clube Recreativo da Cruz de Pau
37
30/12/1899 01:56:13
381
Manuel Moreira Da Costa
INDIVIDUAL
38
30/12/1899 01:56:15
377
Manuel Alberto M. Clemente
INDIVIDUAL
39
30/12/1899 01:56:43
160
José Lindo
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
40
30/12/1899 01:58:38
109
Joaquim Fernandes
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
41
30/12/1899 01:59:08
190
Gremano Bernardo
Clube Recreativo da Cruz de Pau
42
30/12/1899 01:59:50
80
Paulo Moniz
Associação GD Academia do Korpo
43
30/12/1899 02:00:01
306
Antonio Bila
INDIVIDUAL
44
30/12/1899 02:01:11
25
Tam Afonso
AÇOREANA
45
30/12/1899 02:01:30
504
António Mateus
Os Zatopeques
46
30/12/1899 02:02:02
545
Manuel Guerreiro
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
47
30/12/1899 02:02:05
732
Manuel Maia
CLAC
48
30/12/1899 02:02:23
134
Carlos Jesus Moreira
CCDT Metro Lisboa
49
30/12/1899 02:02:30
589
Manuel Silva
INDIVIDUAL
50
30/12/1899 02:03:46
222
José Manuel Costa
GDC Estrela Negra
51
30/12/1899 02:04:12
343
João Benevente
INDIVIDUAL
52
30/12/1899 02:05:55
162
Virgílio Nascimento
Clube Atletismo Vale de Figueira
53
30/12/1899 02:07:18
549
João Santos
Veteranos de Massamá
54
30/12/1899 02:07:58
278
Marcelino Falé
Grupo Desportivo "O Independente"
55
30/12/1899 02:16:17
652
Manuela A. Pereira
SSTMSJM
56
30/12/1899 02:25:05
110
Joaquim Machado
C.C.D.das Autarquias de Almada
57
30/12/1899 02:28:25
785
Arménio Patricio
LPSC
58
30/12/1899 02:41:37
568
Eberhard Wilhelm
4 ao Km
Veteranas Femininas
Class
Marca
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
1
30/12/1899 01:22:09
797
Carla Machado
UD VARZEA
2
30/12/1899 01:27:55
604
Verónica Scutaru
INDIVIDUAL
3
30/12/1899 01:28:38
764
Mónica Vieira
UA POVOENSE
4
30/12/1899 01:33:58
208
Xhervelle Chantal
CPPEA
5
30/12/1899 01:36:16
142
Amélia Costa
CCRAM
6
30/12/1899 01:37:33
743
Alexandra Portela
UA POVOENSE
7
30/12/1899 01:40:06
383
Maria Lucas
INDIVIDUAL
8
30/12/1899 01:41:27
248
Fátima Duarte
GFD Running
9
30/12/1899 01:41:47
240
Maria Da Conceição Lopes
GDC Estrela Negra
10
30/12/1899 01:42:33
445
Verónica Alexandra Resende Correia
INDIVIDUAL
11
30/12/1899 01:44:05
724
Deolinda Oliveira
EA TROFA
12
30/12/1899 01:44:11
532
Isabel Moleiro
SS CGD
13
30/12/1899 01:44:23
517
Maria Costa
S.S. Trab. M de Ovar
14
30/12/1899 01:45:10
464
Ana Martins
LA Consultores
15
30/12/1899 01:45:48
710
Helena Mourão
GDCC PAIVA
16
30/12/1899 01:47:14
256
Margarida Godinho
GFD Running
17
30/12/1899 01:48:33
324
Cláudia Novais
INDIVIDUAL
18
30/12/1899 01:48:37
758
Zulmira Belo
UA POVOENSE
19
30/12/1899 01:49:17
755
Rosa Vassindula
UA POVOENSE
20
30/12/1899 01:49:48
597
Ana Paula Guedes
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
21
30/12/1899 01:49:49
757
Salete Borges
UA POVOENSE
22
30/12/1899 01:50:27
143
Célia Cecilio
CCRAM
23
30/12/1899 01:53:21
747
Inês Arrenega
UA POVOENSE
24
30/12/1899 01:54:14
302
Ana Marques
INDIVIDUAL
25
30/12/1899 01:55:13
91
Anabela Constante
Bifanas de Corrida
26
30/12/1899 01:56:25
60
Tina Oliveira
Aminhacorrida/myprotein
27
30/12/1899 01:56:33
798
Anabela Santos
SSTMSJM
28
30/12/1899 01:57:38
520
Jacinta Fonseca
SCD Glória do Ribatejo/Glória Runners
29
30/12/1899 01:59:05
465
João Cabral
LA Consultores
30
30/12/1899 01:59:18
287
Carla Filipa Morgado
Grupo Desportivo Popular do Chão Duro
31
30/12/1899 02:00:58
769
Mª Alice Fernandes
SSTMSJM
32
30/12/1899 02:01:20
71
Catarina Varges
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
33
30/12/1899 02:01:59
511
Isabel Louro Oliveira
RUN 4 FUN
34
30/12/1899 02:02:01
542
Daniela Carvalho
UDR Sabuguense - Guerreiros do Rio
35
30/12/1899 02:02:05
733
Ana Abegão
CLAC
36
30/12/1899 02:02:11
736
Cláudia Borralho
CF BELENENSES
37
30/12/1899 02:02:17
369
Julia Calisto
INDIVIDUAL
38
30/12/1899 02:04:12
510
Amélia Gonçalves
RUN 4 FUN
39
30/12/1899 02:04:31
778
Natalya Marcheva
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
40
30/12/1899 02:04:58
271
Maria Sousa
GOFITas
41
30/12/1899 02:05:52
304
Andreia Estrela
INDIVIDUAL
42
30/12/1899 02:06:47
722
Vanda Augusto
LPSC
43
30/12/1899 02:07:20
594
Sandra Elvas
Amigos Vale Silencio
44
30/12/1899 02:07:48
316
Carla Manuela Batista Correia
INDIVIDUAL
45
30/12/1899 02:09:55
744
Deolinda Urbano
UA POVOENSE
46
30/12/1899 02:14:08
442
Susana Silva
INDIVIDUAL
47
30/12/1899 02:14:33
776
Patricia Pedro
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
48
30/12/1899 02:16:22
766
Maria Pereira
SSTMSJM
49
30/12/1899 02:18:01
779
Paula Soares
Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins
50
30/12/1899 02:18:16
41
Sara Valadares
AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team
51
30/12/1899 02:26:38
577
Ana Ramos
AC Portalegre/UTSM
52
30/12/1899 02:33:20
507
Jacinta Almeida
Rail Runners